Series Directed by
Kimmy Gatewood | ... | (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Robert Luketic | ... | (4 episodes, 2021) |
Lucia Aniello | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Luke Matheny | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Linda Mendoza | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Andrew DeYoung | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Heather Jack | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Lisha Brooks | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Lisha Brooks | ... | (story editor) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Lisha Brooks | ... | (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rheeqrheeq Chainey | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Rheeqrheeq Chainey | ... | (story editor) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Rheeqrheeq Chainey | ... | (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ann M. Martin | ... | (based on the series of novels by) (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Dan Robert | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Dan Robert | ... | (story editor) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Dan Robert | ... | (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rachel Shukert | ... | (series created by) (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rachel Shukert | ... | (written for television by) (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Jade Chang | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jade Chang | ... | (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Joanna Calo | ... | (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan O'Connell | ... | (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sascha Rothchild | ... | (written for television by) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Lucia Aniello | ... | (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Lyle Friedman | ... | (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Ariel Karlin | ... | (written for television by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Lucia Aniello | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Naia Cucukov | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Michael De Luca | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ben Forrer | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ashley Glazier | ... | producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Lucy Kitada | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ann M. Martin | ... | producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rachel Shukert | ... | executive producer / executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Frank H. Smith | ... | executive producer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Joanna Calo | ... | co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Lyle Friedman | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Meg A. Schave | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Matthew Chipera | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan O'Connell | ... | supervising producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Sascha Rothchild | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Adam Silver | ... | co-producer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Music by
Jesse Novak | ... | (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Series Cinematography by
Adam Silver | ... | (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Christopher Charles Kempinski | ... | (4 episodes, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Joseph Ettinger | ... | (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Janet Weinberg | ... | (8 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Jamie Gross | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Danielle Aufiero | ... | (17 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Amber Horn | ... | (17 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Series Production Design by
Tink | ... | (10 episodes, 2020) |
Alyssa King | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Art Direction by
Alyssa King | ... | (10 episodes, 2020) |
Camille Quinton | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Set Decoration by
Terry Joseph | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Vincent Wright | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Victoria Söderholm | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Cynthia Ann Summers | ... | (10 episodes, 2020) |
Ellen Anderson | ... | (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Makeup Department
Florencia Cepeda | ... | hair department head / key hair stylist (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ali Pavlinovich | ... | first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Zabrina Matiru | ... | makeup department head (10 episodes, 2020) |
Lindsay Pilkey | ... | assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Darah Wyant | ... | key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Amanda Dawn Mitchell | ... | assistant hair stylist (9 episodes, 2020) |
Ceilidh Dunn | ... | makeup department head (8 episodes, 2021) |
Ciara Lynch | ... | first assistant makeup (8 episodes, 2021) |
Alana Olson | ... | first assistant hair (8 episodes, 2021) |
Ashley Pilkey | ... | first assistant makeup (8 episodes, 2021) |
Miranda Upton | ... | key assistant hair (8 episodes, 2021) |
Justine Peterson | ... | assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Eloise Loxton | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Taylor Barron | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Sasha Carnovale | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2020) |
Victoria McNair | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Saghar Bazargan | ... | first assistant make up (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020) |
Elena Miller | ... | 2nd assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Elke Winters | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Series Production Management
Lauren Stope | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jerry Pender | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2021) |
Randy Szuch | ... | post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Liam Powell | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Steve Bors | ... | third assistant director (10 episodes, 2020) |
Melissa Dotto | ... | third assistant director (8 episodes, 2021) |
Kate M. Gray | ... | second assistant director (8 episodes, 2021) |
Sherry Yu | ... | trainee assistant director (8 episodes, 2021) |
Andrew Thomas Hopkins | ... | third assistant director (6 episodes, 2020) |
Natalie Fiteni | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Kit Marlatt | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Bob Warwick | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Marijke Richman | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021) |
Shea Rowan | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021) |
Rob Duncan | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020) |
Christopher-James Jeffrey | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Art Department
Reine Jensen | ... | graphic designer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Sara Armstrong | ... | on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Chinque | ... | construction foreman (10 episodes, 2020) |
Patrick Latarius | ... | construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Alisa Layne | ... | art department assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Heather Chase Patterson | ... | buyer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Dylan Dowd | ... | head greens person (9 episodes, 2020) |
Olympia Dowd | ... | greens person (9 episodes, 2020) |
Katreena Bennett | ... | art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Lisa Canzi | ... | graphic designer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jyl Kobernick | ... | props (8 episodes, 2020) |
Kyla Norsworthy | ... | set dec coordinator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Launa Staehle | ... | property master (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sally Cook | ... | buyer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Richard Dobbin | ... | construction foreman (8 episodes, 2021) |
Ray Garrioch | ... | set designer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Bob Hampson | ... | buyer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Tom Hunt | ... | construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Elizabeth Jackson | ... | art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer McNeil | ... | set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Gavin Powell | ... | assistant art director (8 episodes, 2021) |
Alisha Schatroph | ... | on set props / props (4 episodes, 2021) |
Patrick Spavor | ... | paint foreman (8 episodes, 2021) |
Mike Storey | ... | lead set dresser (8 episodes, 2021) |
Dawn Wright | ... | assistant property master (8 episodes, 2021) |
Laurin Kelsey | ... | assistant art director (7 episodes, 2020) |
Jade Goldie | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2020) |
Emily Chow | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2020) |
Laurence Fortin Gagnon | ... | props (5 episodes, 2020) |
Aileen Penner | ... | assistant set decorator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Everett Nolan | ... | props (4 episodes, 2020) |
Karen Mullen | ... | property master (4 episodes, 2021) |
Yasmine Wallace | ... | property master (4 episodes, 2021) |
Frederica Hodgkinson | ... | set dec buyer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Carole Alexander | ... | set dec buyer (1 episode, 2020) |
Michelle Allan | ... | property master (1 episode, 2020) |
Jonathan Peter Fill | ... | props (1 episode, 2020) |
Michelle Hoffmann | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Jade Zulkoskey | ... | art assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
David Griffiths | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Mr. Monze | ... | leadman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Rachel Movold | ... | props truck supervisor (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Breanne Fultz | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Larisse Tham | ... | props buyer (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Darcy Wyness | ... | head greensperson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Sound Department
Thomas J. Bronson | ... | assistant sound editor (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Gary DeLeone | ... | foley mixer / m&e re-recording mixer / adr mixer / re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2020-2021) |
David S. Di Pietro | ... | re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Jesse Ehredt | ... | assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Stephen Fitzmaurice | ... | re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Robb Navrides | ... | supervising sound editor (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rodrigo Andrade | ... | sound editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Joshua Chase | ... | sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Naan Spiess | ... | sound mixer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Marla McGuire | ... | dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2020) |
Andrew Avitabile | ... | adr recordist (8 episodes, 2020) |
Mairi Turner | ... | sound assistant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Larry Hopkins | ... | foley artist and editor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Mitchell Kohen | ... | foley artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Stephane Bourgeault | ... | boom operator (4 episodes, 2021) |
Robert McDonagh | ... | production sound mixer (4 episodes, 2021) |
Ian Robinson | ... | boom operator (4 episodes, 2021) |
Matt Willoughby-Price | ... | production sound mixer (4 episodes, 2021) |
Micaella Boer | ... | sound assistant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Sam Beatch | ... | sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2020) |
C. Roland Morin | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael S. Head | ... | foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Jon Lipman | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Daniel Raphael | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Shane Bruce | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Phillips Keeley | ... | add'l re-recording mixer (uncredited) / m&e re-recording mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Special Effects by
Jeff Lailey | ... | special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2021) |
Darren Marcoux | ... | special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Visual Effects by
Derek Bird | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Shawn Schminke | ... | vfx editor: Picture Shop (10 episodes, 2020) |
Chad Schott | ... | compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Clint White | ... | visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Rick Ravenell | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Elizabeth Bodnar | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Reina Sparks | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Alexis Tarakjian | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Tyler Tometich | ... | tv campaign graphics: Mocean (1 episode, 2020) |
Jesse Witt | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2020) |
Eric Gambini | ... | Sr visual effect supervisor: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Gillian Pearson | ... | visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Cecil Lu | ... | compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021) |
Jared Houghton | ... | compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Austin Sweeney | ... | compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Stunts
Dan Shea | ... | stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Mason Denysek | ... | digital imaging technician (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Mark G. Alexander | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Kailey Schwerman | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Amrit Bawa | ... | key grip (10 episodes, 2020) |
James Brooks | ... | key grip: second unit / grip (10 episodes, 2020) |
Bobby Cuffe | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2020) |
Rory de Grasse | ... | camera trainee (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jesse Frank | ... | key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2020) |
Brett Manyluk | ... | B camera/steadicam (10 episodes, 2020) |
Colin Robson | ... | best boy grip (10 episodes, 2020) |
Armand Santos | ... | best boy rigging lighting (10 episodes, 2020) |
Mikah Sharkey | ... | first assistant camera: a camera (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kalvin Warbus | ... | second assistant camera: a camera (10 episodes, 2020) |
Hugh Meikle | ... | generator operator (8 episodes, 2020) |
Jason Chan | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2021) |
Irwin Figueira | ... | best boy (8 episodes, 2021) |
Björn Hermannes | ... | b camera operator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Mikey Jechort | ... | a camera operator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Bill Kassis | ... | gaffer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Sam Kellett | ... | first assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2021) |
Chad Lott | ... | lighting technician (8 episodes, 2021) |
James Louwe | ... | rigging best boy (8 episodes, 2021) |
Randy Meehan | ... | second assistant camera / assistant camera (7 episodes, 2021) |
Guy Paterson | ... | rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Jeff Plecas | ... | key grip (8 episodes, 2021) |
Nathan Roberts | ... | best boy grip (8 episodes, 2021) |
Tyson Esau | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes, 2020) |
Trevor Chapman | ... | key rigging grip (4 episodes, 2021) |
Colton Hommy | ... | key rigging grip (4 episodes, 2021) |
Greg Nicod | ... | first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2020) |
Shane McLeod | ... | 2nd unit: a camera (2 episodes, 2020) |
Steve McLean | ... | generator operator (2 episodes, 2021) |
Stephanie Brodowski | ... | second assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Bradley Stuckel | ... | Director of Photography: second unit (1 episode, 2020) |
Anson Easter | ... | second assistant camera: a camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Hamish MacKay | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Casting Department
Tiffany Mak | ... | casting: Canada (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Heather McGowan | ... | casting associate / casting assistant: Canada (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Leigh Ann Smith | ... | casting associate / casting associate: US (17 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Nicole Andrade | ... | extras casting (10 episodes, 2020) |
Doreen Ferreira | ... | background casting (10 episodes, 2020) |
Scotch Ellis Loring | ... | adr voice casting (10 episodes, 2020) |
Sara Brown | ... | background casting (8 episodes, 2021) |
Rachel Klinosky | ... | background casting assistant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kelsey Chobotar | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Anthony Lewis | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Daria Magnusson | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Patti Bishop | ... | assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Georgia Craine | ... | Truck Assist (8 episodes, 2021) |
Mandy Kozie | ... | truck supervisor (8 episodes, 2021) |
Brenda McDermid | ... | costume set supervisor (8 episodes, 2021) |
Martin Spencer | ... | costumer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Laurel Morgan | ... | costume coordinator / costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2021) |
Ivan Lehner | ... | costume coordinator (4 episodes, 2021) |
Marcia Mior | ... | costume coordinator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Brittany Morrow | ... | costume coordinator (3 episodes, 2020) |
Lydia Yeo | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Courtney McKenzie | ... | costume coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Allan A.J. Hartle | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Shane Burzynski | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Breeze Dampsy | ... | truck assist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Mhelanni Gorre | ... | bg costume coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editorial Department
Corinne Bogdanowicz | ... | digital intermediate colorist (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Colin Dove | ... | digital dailies colourist (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Monique Eissing | ... | online editor (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Lauren Pulciano | ... | post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Randy Szuch | ... | post production supervisor (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Juliette Edwards | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rebecca Ford | ... | dailies coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kassi Crews | ... | sr. digital intermediate producer / sr digital intermediate producer (7 episodes, 2021) |
Abdullah Ghazal | ... | assistant colorist (8 episodes, 2021) |
Jak Holbrook | ... | post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Philip Pucci | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Romain Vaunois | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Bryan Cua | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021) |
Josh Kadish | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Location Management
Jonathan Cairns | ... | location manager (10 episodes, 2020) |
Warren Dean Fulton | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Robichaud | ... | location scout (10 episodes, 2020) |
Catherine Francioli | ... | location scout (8 episodes, 2021) |
Julia Ghersini | ... | assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2021) |
Hannah Smith | ... | Trainee Assistant Location Manager (8 episodes, 2021) |
Desiree Young | ... | location manager (8 episodes, 2021) |
Gregory Astop | ... | supervising location manager (4 episodes, 2020) |
Andras Finna | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Amber Woodward | ... | location scout (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Series Music Department
Robin Urdang | ... | music supervisor (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Jeff Kwong | ... | music editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Scenery Samundra | ... | music coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Emily C. Kwong | ... | music editor (8 episodes, 2021) |
Udi Harpaz | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2020) |
Chad Bechard | ... | assistant to composer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Tara Steward | ... | music creative coordinator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Pedro Costa | ... | additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Candace Leca | ... | songwriter: "Feeling Good" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Paglia | ... | songwriter: "Feeling Good" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Alexandra Pacheco | ... | script supervisor (9 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Madeline Karabian | ... | script coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Elizabeth Toward | ... | additional script supervisor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Series Transportation Department
Steven Kleszewski | ... | cast driver (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Jakubec | ... | transportation captain (8 episodes, 2021) |
John Lange | ... | transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Red Murphy | ... | driver (8 episodes, 2021) |
Julio César Monge | ... | Utility Driver (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Additional Crew
Kristen Detwiler | ... | assistant to producer / assistant: M. De Luca (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Sid Pearson | ... | executive assistant / Producers' Assistant / assistant: M. Chipera (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Laura Sevier | ... | rights & clearances / clearances: Sevier Clearances LLC (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Meagan Sevier | ... | rights & clearances / clearances: Sevier Clearances LLC (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Fabiola Arias | ... | second assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Diana Budninskiy | ... | production counsel (10 episodes, 2020) |
Alex Campos | ... | writers production assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Peter Cummings | ... | clearances (10 episodes, 2020) |
Lisa Kimberley Hughes | ... | office pa (10 episodes, 2020) |
Starla Jackson | ... | key payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Litwak | ... | production counsel / Production Counsel (10 episodes, 2020) |
Mara Perez | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Emily Thierry-Gray | ... | 2nd assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jamie Lacamell | ... | 1st assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2020) |
Brandon Bergen | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Dawn Bishop | ... | payroll clerk (8 episodes, 2021) |
Laura Bond-Powell | ... | production safety manager: Netflix OS (8 episodes, 2021) |
Leanne Ducharme | ... | p-card accountant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Kaleigh Gaynor | ... | writers assistant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Cynthia Hahn | ... | legal affairs: Walden Media (8 episodes, 2021) |
Andre Ike | ... | production safety manager: Netflix OS (8 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan Jones | ... | finance: Walden Media (8 episodes, 2021) |
Laurie Kean | ... | production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Deborah Kovacs | ... | marketing and outreach: Walden Media (8 episodes, 2021) |
Aimee Kuo | ... | first assistant accountant: onboarding (8 episodes, 2021) |
Balazs Laszlo | ... | business affairs: Walden Media (8 episodes, 2021) |
David Levithan | ... | consultant: BSC book series (8 episodes, 2021) |
Barbara Miller | ... | first assistant accountant: ap (8 episodes, 2021) |
Chanel Miller | ... | ap clerk (8 episodes, 2021) |
Neal Mulani | ... | assistant: Lucy Kitada (8 episodes, 2021) |
Rae Murillo | ... | publicist (8 episodes, 2021) |
Kenzie Narayan | ... | second assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Helen Nguyen | ... | payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Wendy O'Neill | ... | production accountant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Lei Leng Ong | ... | first assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Bridget Parker | ... | assistant: L. Aniello (8 episodes, 2021) |
Rhejis Wicks | ... | office production assistant (8 episodes, 2021) |
Lynda Schmit | ... | studio teacher (5 episodes, 2020) |
Muite Macharia | ... | key production assistant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Angelo Vacco | ... | additional voices (4 episodes, 2020) |
Grayson Maxwell | ... | 1st assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Ian Doig | ... | animal coordinator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Samantha Cassidy | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2020) |
Ashely Alker | ... | medical technical consultant (1 episode, 2021) |
Kristopher Hori | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Natalie Zara Smith | ... | studio teacher (1 episode, 2021) |
Rio Sato | ... | Dubbing Producer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Suzie Bruce | ... | post accountant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Kristian Martens | ... | Safety Coordinator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Alicia Nuñez | ... | production executive (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Lisa-Marie Elle Mack | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Samriddhi Singh | ... | photo double (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020) |
Rodrigo De León | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Chanel Lacasse | ... | choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Jacob Straat | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Thanks
Amy Berkower | ... | special thanks (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Charisse Meloto | ... | special thanks (18 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Nick Adams | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2020) |
Meredith Joppa | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2020) |
Katie Zucker | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2020) |