Directed by
Damián Romay |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kelly Peters | ||
Amy Katherine Taylor |
Cast (in credits order)
Brytnee Atkinson | ... | Cassie Thompson (as Brytnee Ratledge) | |
Tommi Rose | ... | Monica | |
Niko Soroko | ... | Charlie (as Nikolai Soroko) | |
Elisabetta Fantone | ... | Debra Thompson | |
Marie Debrey | ... | Wendy Klein | |
Abigail Baldwin | ... | Lisa Edwards | |
Cara Calderaio | ... | Bianca | |
Shayna Benardo | ... | Kerrie | |
Duncan Bahr | ... | Simon Huges | |
Laura Rosguer | ... | Sheri | |
Madelin Marchant | ... | Iris Jennings | |
Serafin Falcon | ... | Raul Cordova | |
Gabriel Bonilla | ... | Campus Cop | |
Damián Romay | ... | Waiter | |
Tyler Reefer | ... | Young man | |
Yves-Marc Cinevert | ... | Paramedic (as Yves-Marco Cinevert) | |
Gian Jacuzzi | ... | Party Goer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ellen Marguerite Cullivan | ... | Sorority Alumna | |
Emily-Rose Fabian | ... | Sorority Girl | |
Jessica Galinas | ... | Lois Mathers | |
Julia Kay | ... | Party Guest | |
Adrianna Matamoros | ... | Sorority Girl | |
Valentina Neira-Diez | ... | Party Guest | |
Gley Viera | ... | Whitney |
Produced by
Sebastian Battro | ... | executive producer |
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Louisa Cadywould | ... | executive producer |
David DeCrane | ... | executive producer |
Breanne Laplante | ... | executive producer (as Breanne Hartley) |
Jacobo Rispa | ... | producer |
Damián Romay | ... | producer |
Music by
Macarena Criscuolo | ... | (music by) |
Brandon Hicks |
Cinematography by
Hernan Herrera |
Editing by
Pepe Plaza |
Casting By
Lori Wyman |
Costume Design by
Karol Lopez |
Makeup Department
Susana Betancourt | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alejandro Contreras | ... | first assistant director / second unit director |
Sound Department
Jose Marquez | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Juan Bofill | ... | stunt coordinator |
Dianna Castronuovo | ... | stunt double: Tommi Rose |
Camera and Electrical Department
Wes Castro | ... | digital imaging technician |
Vladimir Sosa | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Erin Fragetta | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Óscar Martínez Asencio | ... | senior colorist |
Leo Lovera | ... | on-line editor / post production supervisor |
Tomas Lovera | ... | post-production assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Juliana Maité | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Robert Garcia Esquerro | ... | production assistant |
Dave Hickey | ... | development coordinator |
Luis Mendez | ... | production assistant |
Fanny Romero | ... | payroll coordinator |