Series Directed by
Julian Farino | ... | (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Simon Cellan Jones | ... | (3 episodes, 2011) |
Danny Leiner | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jonathan Levine | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Joshua Marston | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Miguel Arteta | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Writing Credits
Ian Edelman | ... | (creator) (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ian Edelman | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ian Edelman | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2010) |
Ian Edelman | ... | (teleplay) (1 episode, 2010) |
Arty Nelson | ... | (staff writer) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Arty Nelson | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Donal Lardner Ward | ... | (staff writer) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Donal Lardner Ward | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rob Weiss | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2010) |
Rob Weiss | ... | (teleplay) (1 episode, 2010) |
Seth Zvi Rosenfeld | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Joey Soloway | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2011) |
Norman Morrill | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Treem | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Vince Calandra | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2011) |
Ariel Schrag | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Ian Edelman | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Julian Farino | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stephen Levinson | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mark Wahlberg | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rob Weiss | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jada Miranda | ... | executive producer (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Carole Kravetz Aykanian | ... | associate producer (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mickie Reuster | ... | associate producer (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Tim Christenson | ... | co-producer (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Peter Sussman | ... | associate producer / co-producer (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Bret Slater | ... | associate producer (8 episodes, 2011) |
Joseph Zolfo | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2011) |
Norman Morrill | ... | co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Jane Raab | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Sarah Treem | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Vince Calandra | ... | consulting producer (5 episodes, 2011) |
Seth Zvi Rosenfeld | ... | co-producer (5 episodes, 2011) |
Joey Soloway | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2011) |
Margo Myers | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
James L. Thompson III | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Nicole Renna | ... | producer: still photography (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Music by
Jeremy Sweet | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Cinematography by
Tim Ives | ... | (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steven Fierberg | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editing by
Carole Kravetz Aykanian | ... | (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Heather Persons | ... | (4 episodes, 2011) |
Annette Davey | ... | (3 episodes, 2010) |
Series Casting By
Meredith Tucker | ... | (8 episodes, 2011) |
Susan Paley Abramson | ... | (4 episodes, 2010) |
Sheila Jaffe | ... | (4 episodes, 2010) |
Jennifer Euston | ... | (3 episodes, 2010) |
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Amanda Mackey | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Production Design by
Kelly McGehee | ... | (8 episodes, 2011) |
Dan Davis | ... | (7 episodes, 2010) |
Nicholas Lundy | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Art Direction by
Ola Maslik | ... | (7 episodes, 2010) |
Kevin Rupnik | ... | (5 episodes, 2011) |
John Pollard | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Set Decoration by
Alexandra Mazur | ... | (7 episodes, 2010) |
Donna Hamilton | ... | (5 episodes, 2011) |
Alyssa Winter | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume Design by
Kurt and Bart | ... | (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stacey Battat | ... | (7 episodes, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Bradley Stenson | ... | makeup department head / department head makeup / head makeup artist (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Elizabeth Martinelli | ... | hair department head (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Lora Scrignoli | ... | key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Leslie Fuller | ... | key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2011) |
Claus Lulla | ... | key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Thom Gonzales | ... | head hair stylist (1 episode, 2010) |
Nicky Pattison Illum | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Anita Lausevic | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2010) |
Taurance F. Williams | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Chris Clark | ... | additional hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Sanja Milic | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Joseph Zolfo | ... | unit production manager (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Horowitz | ... | post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2010) |
Cecilia Kate Roque | ... | unit production manager (8 episodes, 2011) |
Jane Raab | ... | unit production manager (7 episodes, 2010) |
Margo Myers | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Andrew Saxe | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Colin Markowitz | ... | dga trainee (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Adam T. Weisinger | ... | second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
T. Sean Ferguson | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Emma Barber | ... | dga trainee (8 episodes, 2011) |
Derek Peterson | ... | second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011) |
Marcos González Palma | ... | second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2010) |
Marc Garland | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010) |
Richard Patrick | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2010) |
Dylan Hopkins | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011) |
Joseph Zolfo | ... | second unit director (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Derek Wimble | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011) |
Robert C. Albertell | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Ethan Anderson | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Greg White | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Art Department
Mitchell Landsman | ... | camera scenic / scenic artist (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Randy L. Parisian | ... | scenic foreman / scenic artist (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Joseph Proscia | ... | leadman (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mick Rossman | ... | scenic charge (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Peter Bundrick | ... | construction coordinator / carpenter (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Lisa Kent | ... | assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Carl Sacco Jr. | ... | set dec foreman (8 episodes, 2010) |
April Hodick | ... | art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2011) |
Arlo Hoffman | ... | greens (7 episodes, 2011) |
Arizona Newsum | ... | art assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Graham Wichman | ... | on-set dresser (7 episodes, 2011) |
Almitra Corey | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
John S. Schlicter | ... | stand-by scenic (7 episodes, 2010) |
Casey Smith | ... | assistant art director (4 episodes, 2010) |
Stephen Finkin | ... | on-set dresser (7 episodes, 2010) |
Jim Lillis | ... | property master (7 episodes, 2010) |
Eugene Paul Lynch | ... | key construction electric (7 episodes, 2010) |
Shawn Mulligan | ... | construction grip (7 episodes, 2010) |
Richard Hebrank | ... | construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jayme Grodi | ... | art department production assistant (6 episodes, 2011) |
Dara Wishingrad | ... | assistant art director (5 episodes, 2011) |
Sabrina Wright-Gilliar | ... | property master (5 episodes, 2011) |
Sarah Bricker | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2011) |
Joe M. Proscia | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2011) |
Johnathan Mont | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2011) |
Caroline Ghertler | ... | set decoration assistant (2 episodes, 2011) |
Xavier Munoz | ... | construction grip (2 episodes, 2011) |
Maia Rose | ... | set dressing shop forewoman (2 episodes, 2011) |
Robert Bohn | ... | props (1 episode, 2010) |
Lyle Booth | ... | additional graphic designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter K. Dunbar | ... | leadman (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Fisher | ... | property master (1 episode, 2010) |
Mario Herrera | ... | set scenic (1 episode, 2010) |
Lee Howard | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2010) |
Richard Morris | ... | on-set dresser (1 episode, 2010) |
Larry Orvieto | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2010) |
Lee Quiñones | ... | artwork: Rasta Monsta (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Ritchel | ... | assistant prop master (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Saccio | ... | set dresser foreman (1 episode, 2011) |
Ramona Messina | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | graphic artist (unknown episodes) |
Giovanni Rodriguez | ... | scenic foreman (unknown episodes) |
Jasmine Ballou Jones | ... | assistant property master (unknown episodes) |
Dionis Ortiz | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Stephanie Armstrong | ... | props (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Kelli Eva Ellis | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Steven R. Paquette | ... | best boy construction grip (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Tim Zydel | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Eugene Melvin | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Tessa Brophy | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Cocuzzo | ... | construction grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Geary | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Fanny Pereire | ... | art consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Sound Department
Stacey Dodds | ... | sound engineer (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jordan Lezama | ... | assistant sound editor (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Gary Megregian | ... | co-supervising sound editor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
James LaFarge | ... | sound utility (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
John Benson | ... | supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2010) |
Kevin Roache | ... | re-recording mixer / re-recording sound mixer (8 episodes, 2010) |
Laurel Bridges | ... | boom operator (8 episodes, 2011) |
Scott Curtis | ... | foley mixer (8 episodes, 2011) |
Vicki Lemar | ... | sound recordist (8 episodes, 2011) |
Richard Murphy | ... | sound mixer (8 episodes, 2011) |
Michael Sana | ... | sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2011) |
Stuart Deutsch | ... | sound mixer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Elmo Ponsdomenech | ... | re-recording mixer / re-recording sound mixer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Waldo Valenzuela | ... | re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Rabb Whitehead | ... | adr recordist (5 episodes, 2011) |
Thomas W. Jordan | ... | sound utility (5 episodes, 2010) |
Ryan Maguire | ... | foley mixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Doug Andham | ... | re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2011) |
Joe Earle | ... | re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2011) |
Matthew T. Duncan | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2011) |
Roni Pillischer | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2011) |
Jordan Wilby | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
Vince Reed Camuto | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Jan McLaughlin | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Brendan J. O'Brien | ... | utility sound (1 episode, 2010) |
Andre Perreault | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Gabriel Sanders | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Justin Gray | ... | additional boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Phil Rosati | ... | additional sound utility (unknown episodes) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jeremy Balko | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Christian Buenaventura | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Joe Savastano | ... | sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Sal Ojeda | ... | dubbing mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Visual Effects by
Scott Dougherty | ... | visual effects executive producer: Furious FX (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stephan Szpak-Fleet | ... | visual effects (3 episodes, 2010) |
David Lingenfelser | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Furious Fx (2 episodes, 2010) |
Dan Lopez | ... | visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Rodrigo Washington | ... | cg supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Stunts
Vince Cupone | ... | stunt coordinator (14 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Philip J Silvera | ... | stunt double: Javier Nunez / stunt double: Victor Rasuk (2 episodes, 2011) |
Christopher Place | ... | stunt double: Teddy Canez (1 episode, 2010) |
Roy T. Anderson | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Bruce Barnes | ... | marine unit (1 episode, 2011) |
Chris Barnes | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Gallin | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2011) |
Terence Lorino | ... | marine coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Nnamdi Nwosa | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
R. Marcus Taylor | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Townley | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2011) |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Greg Wattkis | ... | stunt double: Eric LaSalle' / stunt double: Eriq La Salle (1 episode, 2011) |
Damian Achilles | ... | stunt driver (unknown episodes) |
Roy Farfel | ... | stunt driver (unknown episodes) |
Drew Leary | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Danny Aiello III | ... | co-stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Cort Hessler | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
James J. Ferris | ... | electrician / best boy rigging electric (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Timothy Healy | ... | rigging gaffer (14 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chris Hensel | ... | rigging grip (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Bob Izzo | ... | best boy grip (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Sam Rosedietcher | ... | rigging grip / rigging electric (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
David Skutch | ... | gaffer (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Boogie | ... | still photographer (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Adriana Brunetto-Lipman | ... | camera loader / second assistant camera / loader (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Garofalo | ... | first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kevin Smyth | ... | key grip (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
John McEnerney | ... | key rigging grip (11 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Hernán Otaño | ... | camera operator (11 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Antonio Ponti | ... | b camera first assistant / first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Eric Liebowitz | ... | still photographer (8 episodes, 2010) |
Robert K. Feldmann | ... | grip (8 episodes, 2011) |
Samuel G. Friedman | ... | electric best boy / best boy electric (8 episodes, 2011) |
Petr Hlinomaz | ... | camera operator (8 episodes, 2011) |
Gabriel Kolodny | ... | digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2011) |
Keith McNicholas | ... | electrician (7 episodes, 2011) |
Keitt | ... | first assistant camera (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Tom Bracone | ... | first assistant camera (7 episodes, 2010) |
James Callanan | ... | camera operator (7 episodes, 2010) |
Melissa Guimaraes | ... | grip (7 episodes, 2010) |
David Kimelman | ... | steadicam operator (7 episodes, 2010) |
Chris Lombardozzi | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2010) |
Jon W. Rosenbloom | ... | b dolly grip (6 episodes, 2010) |
Jay Feather | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2011) |
Ali Goldstein | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2011) |
Michael Rudolph | ... | electrician (6 episodes, 2011) |
Maria Gonzales | ... | loader / camera loader (5 episodes, 2011) |
Soren Nash | ... | second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2011) |
Nicole Renna | ... | still photography producer (5 episodes, 2011) |
Craig Paul Harris | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2010) |
Christian Baldi | ... | rigging best boy (3 episodes, 2011) |
Kevin Janicelli | ... | stage rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2011) |
Saade Mustafa | ... | steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2011) |
Christopher Moeller | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Igor Potashanik | ... | best boy rigging grip / grip (2 episodes, 2010) |
Sean Feehan | ... | rigging electrician (1 episode, 2011) |
Rob Agredo | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Berg | ... | 2nd unit dp (1 episode, 2010) |
Travis Cadalzo | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
John Foster | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Kummert | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Edgar Martin | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Thomas McGrath Woods | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Tod Olivieri | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Frank Rinato | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Brooke Stanford | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan Stern | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2010) |
Stephanie Zimmer | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Ali Paige Goldsmith | ... | unit photographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Bill Saxelby | ... | camera production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Derek Whittington | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Sung Rae Cho | ... | additional first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Matt Novak | ... | camera production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Russell Geltman | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Adam Hall | ... | company grip (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Darrall Graham | ... | electrician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Shawn Mulligan | ... | grip (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Pedro Diez | ... | grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Robert Lau | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
John Coots | ... | generator operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Shane Duckworth | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott Lipkowitz | ... | camera loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Geoghegan | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Casting Department
Todd Feldman | ... | extras casting (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | ... | original casting (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Amanda Mackey | ... | original casting (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dorian Harrington | ... | extras casting (8 episodes, 2011) |
Kristian Sorge | ... | extras casting (8 episodes, 2011) |
Samantha Hubball | ... | casting assistant (5 episodes, 2011) |
Julie Schubert | ... | casting associate (5 episodes, 2011) |
Kathryn Zamora-Benson | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Robb Fitzgerald | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Jamie Schulman | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jamie Jacobson | ... | child extras casting (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011) |
Kate Caldwell | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Chrissy Fiorilli | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Katie McClain | ... | costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2011) |
Margaret Moy | ... | costumer (7 episodes, 2011) |
Tracy Nishimoto | ... | set costumer / costumer (8 episodes, 2011) |
Rachael Ohman | ... | set costumer (7 episodes, 2011) |
Marcia Patten | ... | costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2011) |
Lauren Plymel | ... | assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2011) |
Careen Fowles | ... | costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2010) |
Natalia Parsons | ... | assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Thomas M. Smalley | ... | set costumer / costumer (1 episode, 2010) |
Amanda Sroka | ... | key costumer / set costumer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Frank Trotta Jr. | ... | costume assistant (7 episodes, 2010) |
Ashley Shartle | ... | wardrobe production assistant (4 episodes, 2010) |
Laura McCarthy | ... | costumer (6 episodes, 2011) |
Alexandra Eagle | ... | costumer (4 episodes, 2010) |
Aaron Saucier | ... | costume assistant / jewelry designer (4 episodes, 2011) |
Chrissy Kuhn | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2010) |
Kate Quinlan | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2010) |
Michelle Elaine Teague | ... | wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Chandra Telfer | ... | costume ager/dyer (1 episode, 2010) |
Edward Ryan | ... | production assistant: wardrobe department (1 episode, 2011) |
David Paulin | ... | ager/dyer (unknown episodes) |
Deirdre Wegner | ... | shopper (unknown episodes) |
Emily Dellheim | ... | costume coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Malik Summers | ... | costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Trenton Dallas | ... | additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editorial Department
Mark Dennison | ... | on-line editor (14 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Pankaj Bajpai | ... | final colorist: DiTV (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Brent Guido | ... | post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Sean Dunckley | ... | colorist: dailies (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jennifer Hatton | ... | assistant editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Joe Guzman | ... | post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2010) |
Richard A. Eisenstein | ... | post-production technician (7 episodes, 2011) |
Amber Merritt | ... | post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Joe Price | ... | post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Pete Conlin | ... | post production (7 episodes, 2010) |
Jonathan Hoffman | ... | post production (7 episodes, 2010) |
Judson Schwartz | ... | post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2010) |
Kailin Ryan | ... | post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Parker Hull | ... | post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2011) |
Andrey Ragozin | ... | post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2010) |
John Mullin | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Costa Michalakis | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2011) |
Roger Fenton | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
Mark Scovil | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
Frank Eaton | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Ken Rubenfeld | ... | colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2010) |
Brenda Teague | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Heydar Adel | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Location Management
Peter Gonzalez | ... | assistant location manager / location scout (8 episodes, 2010) |
Alec Bates | ... | location assistant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Michael Matlak | ... | location assistant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Talia Mayer | ... | locations coordinator (8 episodes, 2011) |
Brendan O'Rourke | ... | assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2011) |
Jean Pesce | ... | location scout (7 episodes, 2011) |
Anthony Prentice | ... | location production assistant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Vanessa Lee Rodd | ... | assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2011) |
Traci Spicer | ... | location assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Daniel Strol | ... | location manager (8 episodes, 2011) |
Wing Yeong | ... | locations scout (8 episodes, 2011) |
Tracy A. Martin | ... | location assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Collin Smith | ... | location manager (7 episodes, 2010) |
Brian Ketcham | ... | location assistant (6 episodes, 2011) |
Sam Gomez | ... | assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2010) |
Jonathan P. Caro | ... | location assistant (4 episodes, 2010) |
Kate Gimbel Goldman | ... | location assistant (4 episodes, 2011) |
Kingy Wong | ... | location production assistant (4 episodes, 2011) |
Chris Coyne | ... | location scout (3 episodes, 2011) |
Dennis Voskov | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jennifer Hoopes | ... | location coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Kellie Morrison | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Justin Rosini | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Matt Sullivan | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Antonio Ragona | ... | location assistant (unknown episodes) |
Steve Faughnan | ... | location coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Orit Greenberg | ... | location scout (unknown episodes) |
Brendan Kehoe | ... | location scout (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Quesenbery | ... | location assistant (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Crofts | ... | location scout (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Sonja Beck Gingerich | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Susan Silas | ... | location scout (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Greg Morrison | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Music Department
Gabe Hilfer | ... | music consultant (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Skye Lewin | ... | music editor (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Scott Vener | ... | music supervisor (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Evan Greenspan | ... | music licensing (4 episodes, 2011) |
Matt Friedman | ... | music (1 episode, 2010) |
Matt Hirt | ... | composer: additional music / performer (1 episode, 2010) |
Mickey Schiff | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeremy Sweet | ... | music (1 episode, 2010) |
Aloe Blacc | ... | theme performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Sharon Watt | ... | script supervisor (8 episodes, 2010) |
Stacy Rowe | ... | script supervisor (8 episodes, 2011) |
Allison Rymer | ... | script coordinator (7 episodes, 2010) |
Karen Bender | ... | script coordinator (4 episodes, 2011) |
Rebecca Thornell | ... | script clearance analyst (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Kevin Flynn | ... | transportation captain (8 episodes, 2011) |
Peter Kreinbihl | ... | transportation co-captain (7 episodes, 2011) |
William MacCready | ... | production driver (7 episodes, 2011) |
Jimmy Nugent | ... | transportation captain / transportation coordinator (7 episodes, 2010) |
David Labutte | ... | driver: honeywagon (7 episodes, 2011) |
Charles Hoffmann | ... | production driver (4 episodes, 2011) |
Jason Cipolla | ... | driver / van driver (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jack Buckman | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2010) |
John Cremins | ... | van driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Patrick Ford | ... | van driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Harry J. Leavey | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2010) |
James Leavey | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2010) |
Tom Meehan | ... | driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Francis Nugent | ... | van driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Kevin Smith | ... | van driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Gabe Turiello | ... | camera car driver (1 episode, 2010) |
John Ward | ... | driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Additional Crew
Clay Broaddus | ... | production assistant / set production assistant (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Nick Hall | ... | executive in charge of production (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Justin Morgan | ... | bts (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Christopher Aubin | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Eli Morgan Gesner | ... | consultant (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ky Reeves | ... | production assistant (11 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Shawn Corber | ... | assistant: Rob Weiss (8 episodes, 2010) |
Danielle Gilbert | ... | assistant: Stephen Levinson (8 episodes, 2010) |
Rachel Heller | ... | assistant: Rob Weiss (8 episodes, 2010) |
J.C. Mendoza | ... | assistant: Rob Weiss (8 episodes, 2010) |
Derek Peterson | ... | key set production assistant (8 episodes, 2010) |
Benjamin Petuchowski | ... | assistant: Jada Miranda (8 episodes, 2010) |
Karen Bender | ... | assistant: Ian Edelman / assistant: Ian Edelman, script coordinator (8 episodes, 2011) |
Kyle Garrison | ... | staff production assistant / production assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Molly Irwin | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Jeanne Chin Lee | ... | second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2011) |
Joseph Perron-Kozar | ... | office production assistant / production assistant (8 episodes, 2011) |
Alexis Page Smith | ... | production secretary (8 episodes, 2011) |
April J. Stevens | ... | set production assistant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Michael Woody | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2011) |
Ainsley Bartholomew | ... | set production assistant (7 episodes, 2010) |
Amanda Beckner | ... | assistant: Julian Farino (7 episodes, 2010) |
Chris Brenner | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Theo Brooks | ... | staff production assistant / set production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Paul Cabbad | ... | set production assistant (7 episodes, 2010) |
Sasha Charlemagne | ... | assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2010) |
Lindsey Lefkow | ... | production secretary (1 episode, 2010) |
Jenny Lovin | ... | payroll accountant / payroll (4 episodes, 2010) |
Greg Outcalt | ... | production coordinator (7 episodes, 2010) |
Michael Riolo | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2010) |
Wilson Rivas | ... | craft service (7 episodes, 2010) |
Seth Zvi Rosenfeld | ... | story editor (7 episodes, 2010) |
Bret Slater | ... | assistant: Stephen Levinson (7 episodes, 2010) |
Maura Trail | ... | office production assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Bryan Allen | ... | production assistant / set production assistant (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Hal Fuchsman | ... | production assistant / set production assistant (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Carmen Rodríguez | ... | first assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Cole Maliska | ... | writers assistant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Terrill Ocona | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Lisa Simon | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Theron Alford | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2011) |
Mike Brant | ... | assistant: Joseph Zolfo (5 episodes, 2011) |
Chris Collins | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2011) |
Carver Diserens | ... | accounting clerk (5 episodes, 2011) |
Kelli Eva Ellis | ... | assistant: Julian Farino (5 episodes, 2011) |
Laura Heaney | ... | assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2011) |
Jada Miranda | ... | consultant (5 episodes, 2011) |
Arty Nelson | ... | story editor (5 episodes, 2011) |
Ariel Schrag | ... | story editor (5 episodes, 2011) |
Donal Lardner Ward | ... | story editor (5 episodes, 2011) |
Mia Zuccaro | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2011) |
Ben Grant | ... | assistant: Stephen Levinson (4 episodes, 2010) |
Jon Sosis | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2011) |
Teddy Au | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Jerome Butler | ... | dialect coach: Mr. Baushau (1 episode, 2010) |
David Farr | ... | first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Eric Goldstein | ... | technical consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Lauren Heath | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Benjamin S. Kleiner | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Zoe Lane | ... | assistant: Julian Farino (1 episode, 2010) |
M.J. Magbanua | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian McKinley | ... | production office assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Tim Petryni | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Sarli | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Sara Seligman | ... | production office assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Eddie Serrano | ... | production secretary (1 episode, 2010) |
Jennifer Valadaka | ... | craft service (1 episode, 2010) |
Eric Weinstein | ... | assistant: Stephen Levinson (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Carrier | ... | office production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Adam M. Carr | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
James Coker | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Tristan Cowen | ... | unit production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Angela Cutrone | ... | staff production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Paige DeMarco | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Frank Eaton | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Joshua A. Friedman | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Dawson Grau | ... | office production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Sally May Homer | ... | staff production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Jake Javitch | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
David Laurentin | ... | assistant parking coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Chris Miskiewicz | ... | stand-in: (for eddie kaye thomas) (unknown episodes) |
Mark Pearson | ... | staff production assistant (unknown episodes) |
John Puccinelli | ... | additional key production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Chauency Reese | ... | payroll accountant (unknown episodes) |
Geraldine Schubert | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Chad Scott | ... | stand in: Bryan Greenberg / stand-in (unknown episodes) |
Sasa Watt | ... | first assistant accountant (unknown episodes) |
Brian Boulos | ... | stand-in: Victor Rasuk (uncredited) / stand in: Victor Rasuk (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rosa Garces | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Edwin Lugo | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010) |
Jon Shaw | ... | stage production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010) |
Xander Charity | ... | main title director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Nick Diamantis | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Melissa Finell | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Johnathan Hallgrey | ... | stand in: Curtiss Cook (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Josh Melnick | ... | main title director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Joshua Williams | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Jen Braeden | ... | writers assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |