Change Your Image
saskpareki-41587
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Caliban (2019)
too slow too boring
Why begin with the end of the story and end with the beginning?
hard to understand and a really bad movie. sorry i lost every interest before even reaching the finale
Murder Manual (2020)
skip the first 20 minutes where nobody talks!
Amazing how slow a movie can be everything was going so slow i had to skip forward. some stories were ok but definitely its the worst movie for 2020
Glass (2019)
best ending ever
Bored of reading complains about the ending and the deaths!
everyone complaining about everything just enjoy.
The thinking the twists in the movie,
We cant have happy endings everywhere and the good guy winning .
the whole movie is well-thought , amazing way to end your movie 19years later ! One of a kind
Mara (2018)
really good
Why give it a low score, you just wanna see people getting killed stabbed and ugly gore things? its just a good psychological horror, maybe a little too long but it was sure enjoyable and good directed and good acting
The Meg (2018)
one more shark movie, not great not really bad
It could have been better, but its not a bad movie about sharks.
some stupid =funny things happen
some impossible things happen
if you like shark movies just watch it i give it an average 5:)
Terrifier (2016)
so bad, that its good
Enjoy, low budget low acting and everything a crappy film should have.
its one of good movies i have seen i think you will score it 5/10 its sure better than i expected to be ...and i like the clown so i will be lured and give it a 9 :D