Change Your Image
dragandpg
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Gisaengchung (2019)
Absolutely nothing! This is below average and for sure not for an Oscar!
Bad plot.
Bad accting.
Shallow.
Overrated.
Amazed by the stupidity.
Score is paid or here is some brainwashed people who give it more than 3 stars for this mediocre movie!
Genre, what genre?!
Overall not worth it!!!
Super 8 (2011)
What was that?!
The worst movie I have ever seen. Movie with no point at all. Speielberg made this movie for who??? Imdb rating is 7 for this??? What?!!!
Janghwa, Hongryeon (2003)
Wtf?!!!
Tale of two boring sisters!!! This is a waste of time, just avoid.
Panic Room (2002)
No
Just stupid and nothing more. Absolute waste of time.
Home Alone 3 (1997)
Rubbish
This film has nothing with the original Home Alone 1 and 2.
This is some kind of family funny film that didn't achieve much success in its attempt.
Bland, empty, boringly dragged to the very end and at the end you have to ask yourself - what I have watched for 1 hour and 43 minutes? My frankly answer to this kind of question is - absolutely nothing!
Insurgent (2015)
Trash bin movie
What is wrong here? This movie absolutely deserves much lower grade than this one.
What Men Want (2019)
Tasteless and unwatchable
This "film" has nominated itself to the list of the worst movies in the decade.
Absolutely garbage. I quit watching after a little bit more than 30 minutes.
Just avoid.
Battle: Los Angeles (2011)
1!!!
What a waste of time! Have I seen a movie or played a video game, the question is here? Absolutely junk!
The Other Guys (2010)
Pity
It was a good start, but they have lost somewhere after.
Antichrist (2009)
Bad as f..k
The new level of stupidity, just discovered. Thank you Lars.
Gas Light (2017)
Skip!
Dumb as hell! Absolutely don't watch and don't waste your time for this "movie".
The Godfather (1972)
Masterpiece
In my humble opinion, this film is one of the best films ever made! True masterpiece of cinematography!