Change Your Image
harshvardhan-00855
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
Ocean's Eight (2018)
Boring as hell
This movie was all over the place and was boring as hell, I was not able to finish this and quit in between
Rampage (2018)
Okay
Everything was good except the fact that those two billionaires bring these monsters in city without any good reason
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie (2017)
didn't like it at all...
I will say just one thing
i have never rated 1 star to any movie and this is it
Dexter: Everything Is Illumenated (2010)
wow funniest episode till soo far....
From the beginning its the funniest episode...
well hope to see more episodes like this one.
Wonder Woman (2017)
just awesome
movie starts with Diana recalling the past where it all begins , his mother get her away from the battle training but she secretly train from Antiope and it goes on , and time came when her mother find out about her but she didn't stopped her but tell her to train harder and harder , Diana comes to know about the god killer which Jues left on amazon which was a sword , then Trevor crashes in amazon and it brings some of the Germans and now finally battle starts , a lot of them died in it , as soon as Diana knows about the war she decided to go with Trevor and now here comes all the funny moments as she was adopting new environment and culture , as soon as she meet with ares she come to know that not the sword but she herself is the god killer, in the end the fight with ares was awesome love the way she defeated her
AWESOME MOMENTS : when she flied in the air ;
when she stores all the electricity and killed ares
SAD MOMENTS : Antiope's death ; Trevor's death
FUNNY MOMENTS:
whats that thing , its a clock, it tells me what to do IMAO 🤣;
when she tried to kill ARES with her sword(she is like WTH...)