Change Your Image
batmanguy-89022
Reviews
Toy Story (1995)
oh my god this movie
This movie is a masterpiece it started of an amazing franchise that will forever mine and everyone's heart's if this movie was real I would marry it i love it and i totally recommend.
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000)
it's so stupid that it's funny
I love this version of the Grinch and Jim Carrey was perfect for the role of the grinch it's great and hilarious i also feel bad for the guy cause it must of been a pain to take that costume on and off.
Up (2009)
wow man wow
This movie was amazing and the animation was beautiful it made me cry and Pixar always manages to surprise me totally recommend.
Dumb and Dumber (1994)
HILLAROUS
This movie is funny to no end I especially the pooping scene man this movie was an awesome time.
Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
I liked this movie more than I expected
I loved watching this movie as a kid and Disney did a pretty good job with this one not the best movie in the world but pretty good for it's time.
The Next Karate Kid (1994)
i gave this movie a 2 for 2 reason's
1. The girl isn't that bad
2. I can watch cobra kai instead
but other than that this movie sucks.
Jaws: The Revenge (1987)
ugh
This one is even worse than 3-d you don't even watch this one because your eyes are already tortured by 3-d don't watch this please.
Jaws 3-D (1983)
jaws 3-d? more like trash 3-d i'm sorry
This movie is terrible and I hate it and it looks ridiculous and I
even threw up afterwards I don't recommend.