Change Your Image
passomagh
Reviews
Joahamyeon Ullineun (2019)
Rating 0
The worst k drama ever, i lost my time and temper watching this, what ,whyyy ,how, this is not logical, why she is torturing son eu like it is very normal for her ,like she never loved him before, like he is the bad person in this serie, he was the best ,he treated her in amazing way,why she tortured him and left him why???? I dont get season 2 , what happened?? How she loved the other person so suddenly?? And forgot her first passion and love and she didnt even apologise son eu for how she left and hurt him, plz dont watch this series not worthy not logical at all , super sad and she is a very bad person so selfish and her cousin was right about after all , just selfish with no real feelings or compassion.
Blonde (2022)
Waste if time
Please don't waste your internet and don't waste your time on such a failure, monotone movie ,super super boring and you will know nothing about her story . A big disappointment really you will not be able to watch it till the end . I think the director was confused himself lol. And i really think they made up half of the story just so they can have a movie. We were excited to watch her life story her real one not this nonsense .
But eventually her story is really sad and heart broken. Since her bad bad childhood and her bad mother. She was a legend and still a legend till this day . So don'tt.
Uncoupled (2022)
Enjoyable
It is really refrenshing and enjoyable and i could'nt stop watching it episode after episode. Super chill cool and realistic , and the cast all of them are super fun and nice to watch.
La noche más larga (2022)
Waste of time
Please don't waste your time, stupid idea and execution, so much exaggeration , nothing is logical , and the end is sooo disappointed.i dont recommend.
You Don't Know Me (2021)
Dont bother watch
This is a really silly movie, no intelligence at all in all the ideas , not logical and it is very very very slow with a lot of no need rumbling... and it could be a 2 episodes series only . And the ending is super dissapointed and they tried to make it original but its only nonsense. And not to mention that they forgot about the main issue and thta is her brother in jail lol.
Clickbait (2021)
Sad sad
They really dont have much to fill 10 episodes so they just repeat and repart the same scenes over and over its like torture, some episodes i just watched it on forward loool. And i am not gonna forgot the talking and talking and lot of talking ohhhh god .
Kus Uçusu (2022)
Amazing actors very bad scenario
The script is really bad and poor, almost everything is not logical at all at allll , nothing of what happened with that girl can happen like that amd that easy
. Good idea for a mini series but its really sad to have this bad scenario.
The Northman (2022)
Really bad movie
I dont know how people were able to continue this silly movie, this is unwatchable, very and super slow with no real events and not to forget the men screaming and screaming .this movie is really like a cheap low budget movie. And its very boring and long that will stop watching in the middle without felling that u need to know what will happen lol.
Pálpito (2022)
Unrealistic and funny
Starting the first episode everything that happened was unrealistic and made me laugh hard. The bride was taking photos for the marathon on her wedding day and while they were waiting she was able to do her hair makeup dress and drive to the wedd and when she fainted she arrived at the hospital and within an hour and without any any signs before in her life they discover she nee an urhent heart transplant hahahaha , and everything else was really funny and not logical like a mexican old series.
The Good Place (2016)
In love with it
This is a surprise series , i didnt see all that coming , a really meaningful funny peacefull series, u will never anticipate whats coming
One of the best , it will make you happy and sad and at peace with lot of wawww factors..
The In Between (2022)
Waste of time
This is a movie about 100 different ideas and none of those ideas is well shown in this movie. We didnt even get her story and her mom story and why her adopted father mentioned her mother?? And this man stucked inbetween just for a girl he knew a summer and not about his parents that he was talking about them non stop?? Its a non sense low budget movie. And they dont even look like teenagers and tessa she had a very bad laugh its like if someone forced her to laugh .... its a no no.
Brazen (2022)
The worst movie
The worst thriller movie ever ,not worthy your time, its super predictable that youre going to feel super silly and stupid at the end, im checked that a movie that silly was produced in year 2021.
The Hating Game (2021)
Super boring
Super boring and cliche, nothing new, same dame like the hallmark movies, dont waste your time no real story or problem in this movie
Dont advise u to watch.
Stay Close (2021)
A wawwww thriller
A must watch, it is been a long time we didnt watch ana amazing series like that . Perfect all aroud waw. A real thriller nothing that u can imagine ahead.
Black Box (2020)
Amazing
It is been long time that we did watch a nice smart movie. A get to the point movie without the nonsense bla bla. We loved loved it great thriller. Must watch i enjoyed every second of it.
Kara Para Ask (2014)
A must watch
One of the best turkish tv series , amazing on all level and full of suspense😍😍 u will never get bored and u cant stop watching , must be an international series.
Xtremo (2021)
Exaggerated silly movie
Very silly ,non sense action movie, the hero is a super power hero 😋 his gun never goes empty lollllll
Very stupid and illogical
Time wasting.
Locked In (2021)
Dont waste ur time plz
The worst acting skills ever, all of them the worst.
The movie is not logical and very stupid , its like a low budget movie.
The Woman in the Window (2021)
Great movie
I dont get why the bad reviews, this is a great thriller suspense movie, amazing acting ,story and writing, plz dont get bored easily .its verry smart and surprising.
¿Quién Mató a Sara? (2021)
Toooo much sex for a thriller
Whats wrong with spanish series?? Its like you qre watching adults movies, u cannot watch with your family 🤣🤣 but otherwise it was a good but long thriller.
Mom (2013)
The best
I adore this show ,im very sad that there is no season 9, its a big help for all people who have any type of addiction problems, its full of reality and positivity and hope.
Dark Places, Deadly Illusions (2021)
Veryyyy very bad
I will never forget myself for watching and continue watching this stupid awful movie, very bad acting, no real story, not logical at all. I cannot belive that netfix in 2021 will produce such a bad cliche movie
Yes Day (2021)
A must watch family movie
You and your kids must watch this movie together ,very funny and my kids really enjoyed it and laughed and the actors are amazing
The Winter Lake (2020)
Do not waste ur time
A very bad and poor movie that even if you are bored do not watch, waste of time
Bad acting, bad scenario ,very slowww, and this is too bad really because they had a nice story and idea for a movie
The White Orchid (2018)
Waste of time
Please dont waste your time, this is a very bad movie with very bad acting,with no real story , the acting will make you laugh lol