Change Your Image
mohamedashrafmohamed-68804
Reviews
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)
Compilicated
Not that good , compilicated , alot of events , alot of ideas . What is the multiverse ! I didn't enjoy it like a normal marvel movie . Poor scenario ,
Babam (2017)
Excellent
Very good story , Mr. Çetin tekindor is one of the legends in türkiye , writing these words while crying .
All the cast is amazing , sounds are perfect for the story.
Highly recommended .
8. Gün (2018)
Very good
Actors are fantanstic , Bürçü is so beautiful , story is so good though very sad that it didnot got completed . Director is so professional , sound is very good . Mr. Mussa is one of a kind .
Short and recommended .
Kagittan Hayatlar (2021)
So good
Sad story , made me cry .
Human learns to be human .
Çagatay's performance is extremely good !
End is sooooo so sad .
Highly recomended for everyone to get a little small picture of struggle of poor homeless people .
Sesinde Ask Var (2019)
Not bad
Classic love story in high school . Personally , not my type , there are better !
Only one thing that is veru good is the leading actress Hayal , she is so beautiful . Also , music is good.
Çukur (2016)
I love it
One of the best i have ever seen and watched . If you say it is too long ( 150 minutes one episode ) and yet there is a new episode each week , i say it is soooo enjoyable and entertaining .
Too much credits to production , writer , director and most important the actors who gave such a novel life and greatness .
Aras bulut , erkan kolçak and necib are the best . Riza koçaoglu is one of a kind .
I really loved it , still watching it every week , and rewatched the previous seasons too many times .
Sir Alex Ferguson: Never Give In (2021)
Glorious
If you are a football ( soccer) fan , regardless the team you support , you would love watching that documentary .
Great man ....great , simple documentary !
Çukur (2016)
I love it
One of the best i have ever seen and watched . If you say it is too long ( 150 minutes one episode ) and yet there is a new episode each week , i say it is soooo enjoyable and entertaining .
Too much credits to production , writer , director and most important the actors who gave such a novel life and greatness .
Aras bulut , erkan kolçak and necib are the best . Riza koçaoglu is one of a kind .
I really loved it , still watching it every week , and rewatched the previous seasons too many times .
Masumlar Apartmani (2020)
Very good show
First episode was very good , a new story that is not very obvious yet but it shows another and different story from other turkish series .
That cleaning woman is too anxious 😂😒.
A usual love story based on destiny . Worth watching .