Directed by
Russell Norman |
Cast (in credits order)
Andrew Knowlton | ... | Self - Host | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Cat Deeley | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Monique Fiso | ... | Monique Fiso | |
Gary Lineker | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Jay Rayner | ... | Self - Guest Judge | |
Clare Smyth | ... | Self - Judge |
Produced by
Robin Ashbrook | ... | executive producer |
Matt Barker | ... | line producer |
Sarah Blair | ... | Culinary Producer |
Adam Cooper | ... | co-executive producer |
Liz Custer | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Amanda Dobkowitz | ... | story producer |
Kit Karzen | ... | Social/Digital Producer |
Grivas Kopti | ... | associate producer |
Joaquin Mesa | ... | post producer |
David Michael Norton | ... | Tradeout Producer |
Avery Pursell | ... | supervising producer |
Yasmin Shackleton | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Strongoni | ... | story producer |
Leslie Turner | ... | ingredient producer |
Music by
Jeff Lippencott | ||
Mark T. Williams |
Editing by
Karl Kimbrough | ||
James Messina | ||
Charlie Ryan |
Production Design by
Florian Andreas Wieder |
Art Direction by
Joe O'Neil |
Set Decoration by
Corey Stram |
Makeup Department
Jenna Keller | ... | makeup artist |
Angela Peralta | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Bryan Leung | ... | production manager |
Matthew McGovern | ... | production supervisor |
Becky Wahle | ... | associate production supervisor |
Art Department
Natalie Blake | ... | art department coordinator |
Jeff Jocoy | ... | art production assistant |
Mikey Mapile | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Ryan David Adams | ... | re-recording mixer |
Graham Barclay | ... | sound editor |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound effects editor / supervising sound editor |
Derrek Jones | ... | vo recordist |
Paul Wittman | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Wyatt Bartel | ... | visual effects media server engineer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mason Q. Bell | ... | best boy electric |
Matt Benson | ... | gaffer |
Derek Jimenez Jr. | ... | grip |
Fernando Montes | ... | set lighting technician |
Sharra Romany | ... | camera operator |
Matt Trujillo | ... | steadicam utility |
Casting Department
Joy Barrett | ... | casting producer |
Jill Bockes | ... | casting assistant |
Ryan Hull | ... | casting assistant |
Anita Lau | ... | casting producer |
Jessie Luczynski | ... | casting coordinator |
Kelly Mack | ... | casting producer |
Jay Tyler | ... | talent coordinator |
Lauren Tyni | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Hannah Kim | ... | set costumer |
Sophia Phonsavahn | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Devon Collins | ... | colorist |
Aaron Hecht | ... | assistant editor |
Rick Okray | ... | colorist |
Charlie Ryan | ... | lead editor |
Music Department
Kenneth Eberhard | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Shelby Barnett | ... | Executive Assistant: began during post |
Richard Chaim | ... | caterer (as Pit Stop Coffee) |
Warren Chong | ... | technical manager |
Beckie Claassen | ... | production accountant |
Daniel Curran | ... | stage manager |
Chuck Dukas | ... | audience warm-up |
Kelli Flynn | ... | talent coordinator |
Delaney McHugo | ... | talent wrangler |
Anne Mureau | ... | assistant production manager |
Brian Ransom | ... | project manager: LED |