Directed by
Susan Brunig |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Susan Brunig | ||
Andrew L. Schmidt | ... | (story) |
Andrew L. Schmidt |
Cast
Beth Bemis | |||
Hugo E. Carbajal | |||
Emilio Fuentes | ... | Patrick | |
Stan Roth |
Produced by
Elyse Klaidman | ... | executive producer |
Tia W. Kratter | ... | executive producer |
Holly Lloyd | ... | producer |
David Munier | ... | executive producer |
Adrienne Ranft | ... | executive producer |
Chris Wiggum | ... | producer |
Music by
Andrew Jimenez |
Cinematography by
Adam Habib |
Editing by
Jamie Datz |
Casting By
Liberty Kikerpill |
Production Design by
Kelly Bonbright |
Makeup Department
Trish Ward | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Rachael Bigelow | ... | post-production supervisor |
Daniella Muller | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shawn Hovis | ... | first assistant director |
Mike Sundy | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Keri Shawn Cicolani | ... | property master |
Susan Salituro | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Samantha Benedetti | ... | foley artist |
Rachael Bigelow | ... | foley recordist / sound mixer |
Jon Bryant | ... | swing |
Mark Dinicola | ... | sound sync |
Jose Ignacio | ... | boom operator |
Adrian Maruri | ... | dialogue editor |
Ben Morris | ... | sound sync |
Ben Morris | ... | sound sync |
Eric Pearson | ... | sound effects editor |
Kenny Pickett | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jim Wilhelmi | ... | boom operator |
Nicholas Zehner | ... | sound sync |
Visual Effects by
Andrew Jimenez | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jon Bryant | ... | swing |
Susan Eggett | ... | key grip |
Timothy Hahn | ... | gaffer |
Patrick James | ... | still photographer |
Cris Knight | ... | digital imaging technician |
Candice Kuwahara | ... | grip |
Colin Levy | ... | first assistant camera |
Angela Marie Mistretta | ... | grip |
Aurry Tan | ... | grip |
Nicholas Zehner | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Erin Kinda | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Hope Bogle | ... | costume assistant |
Alyssa Mar | ... | costume assistant |
Hasia Sroat | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Mark Dinicola | ... | colorist |
Ben Morris | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Erin Merchant | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Sara K. Sampson | ... | script supervisor (as Sara Sampson) |
Additional Crew
Shaun Brown | ... | production assistant |
Angela Guzman | ... | production assistant |
Heather D.C. Jackson | ... | production accountant |