Directed by
Morgan Dameron |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Morgan Dameron | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Kerryn Arcari | ... | associate producer |
Gabrielle Bluestone | ... | associate producer |
Eliot Coulter | ... | associate producer |
Morgan Dameron | ... | producer |
David Damus | ... | associate producer |
Brian Herring | ... | associate producer |
Dena Hildebrand | ... | associate producer |
Philip Hoang | ... | associate producer |
David Karp | ... | producer |
Shelley Long | ... | producer |
Brock Manwill | ... | associate producer (uncredited) |
Alisa Naso | ... | co-producer |
Elle Schneider | ... | associate producer |
Erin Shade | ... | associate producer |
Travis Sims | ... | associate producer |
Patrick Skelly | ... | associate producer |
Donna Thomas | ... | associate producer |
Chris Tonick | ... | associate producer |
Sue Vicory | ... | executive producer (uncredited) |
Music by
Chris Westlake |
Cinematography by
Jordan McNeile |
Editing by
Nathan Orloff | ... | (as Nate Orloff) |
Casting By
Jessica Sherman |
Production Design by
Molly Benda | ... | (as Molly Goodman) |
Art Direction by
Bethany Gilges |
Set Decoration by
Liz Schroeder |
Costume Design by
Heidi Bowles |
Makeup Department
Heidi Bowles | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Erin Hawkins | ... | additional makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jacob Brades | ... | first assistant director |
Kit Conners | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Chris Graham | ... | food props |
Candace Jade Lewis | ... | graphics |
Erin McKeon | ... | props |
Liz Schroeder | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
David Beede | ... | sound mixer |
Nicholas Cochran | ... | dialogue editor / sound effects editor |
Luke Kelly | ... | boom operator |
A. Josh Reinhardt | ... | sound effects supervisor |
Charles Scott IV | ... | adr mixer |
Gabriel J. Serrano | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Curtis Carlson | ... | compositor |
Jeremy Thompson | ... | compositor |
Adhish Yajnik | ... | visual effects artist: Alpha Studios |
Kaitlyn Yang | ... | visual effects supervisor: Alpha Studios |
Camera and Electrical Department
DeVonte Brown | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Dan Chen | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Dylan Dameron | ... | digital imaging technician |
Natalie Dameron | ... | still photographer |
Vic Dominguez | ... | grip |
Alex Fischer | ... | rigging grip |
Matt Garber | ... | gaffer |
Edgar T. Gómez | ... | key grip (as Edgar Gomez) |
Chris Knitter | ... | best boy grip |
Mike Meyerson | ... | key grip |
Jordan Rioux | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Hannes Steixner | ... | rigging grip: process trailer |
Jessie Evan Sakkie Van Der Vyver | ... | electrician (as Jessie Van Der Vyer) |
Caleb Vetter | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Lincoln Webb | ... | best boy electric |
Casting Department
Margie Vargas | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Shari Gaynes | ... | costume assistant |
Marybeth Sorrell | ... | costume consultant |
Editorial Department
Juan Ignacio Cabrera | ... | colorist |
Francisco Lorite | ... | assistant colorist (as Fran Lorite) |
Nicholas Lundgren | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Erin Picardy | ... | locations manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Dana Naso | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Alex Fischer | ... | driver: process trailer |
Additional Crew
Kurtis Anderson | ... | security |
Thatcher Anderson | ... | production assistant |
Sheryl Briggs | ... | production partner |
Matthew Burke | ... | production assistant (as Matthew D. Burke) |
Lisa Callif | ... | production legal |
Rick Carter | ... | production partner |
Jeff Cowdry | ... | security |
Lori Dameron | ... | unit publicist |
Mallory Dameron | ... | production support |
Dennis Dorrell | ... | production assistant |
Catie Drummond | ... | office production assistant |
Alex Eckard | ... | production assistant |
Cecilia Escobar | ... | production accountant |
Jennifer German | ... | production partner |
Robert Glenn | ... | production partner (as Robert Glenn III) |
Dena Hildebrand | ... | production partner |
Christian Larsen | ... | production partner |
John Matthews | ... | production partner |
Colin Mogg | ... | production assistant |
Nash Morrow | ... | production partner |
Grant Mueller | ... | production assistant |
Meghan Penland | ... | production assistant |
Erez Rosenberg | ... | production legal |
Robert Sorrell | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Toye | ... | title designer |
Cherie Truesdell | ... | representative: American Humane Association |
Corey Vidal | ... | production partner |
Jenny Bloom | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
Sarah Findlay | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
Shari Gaynes | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
John Abbott | ... | thanks |
Mike Madigan | ... | special thanks |
Stephane Shannon | ... | special thanks |