Meurtres à... (TV Series)
Meurtres à Grasse (2016)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Karim Ouaret |
Writing Credits
Killian Arthur | ... | (written by) & |
Nicolas Jones-Gorlin | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
François Aramburu | ... | producer |
Arnauld de Battice | ... | associate producer |
Caroline de Borchgrave | ... | associate producer |
Pascal Fontanille | ... | producer |
Monica Galer | ... | producer |
Anne Leduc | ... | associate producer: RTBF |
Sarah Mulberge | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Frédéric Porte |
Cinematography by
Laurent Dhainaut |
Editing by
Vincent Delorme |
Casting By
Stéphane Finot | ||
Franck Jouard |
Production Design by
Denis Renault |
Costume Design by
Valérie Mascolo |
Makeup Department
Jean-Charles Bachelier | ... | key hair stylist |
Christophe Chabenet | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Sébastien Imart | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Stéphane Robert | ... | key makeup artist |
Jean-Christophe Spadaccini | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Jeannat Abbassi | ... | executive in charge of production / production manager / unit production manager |
Elise Berment | ... | unit manager / unit production manager |
Olivier Bonnard | ... | general manager |
Thomas David | ... | assistant unit manager |
Mathieu Nieto-Juan | ... | assistant production manager |
Caroline Payet | ... | post-production supervisor |
Patricia Zimmermann | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dyna Gauzy | ... | second assistant director |
Jérôme Rafalowicz | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Marie José Arnautin | ... | key painter |
Louis Befve | ... | second assistant decorator |
Thierry Charpillon | ... | ripper |
Laurent Colet | ... | carpenter |
David Contois | ... | ripper |
Marie-Christine Coudanne | ... | set dresser (as Marie-Christine Moritz-Coudanne) |
Lionel Guy | ... | painter |
Mathieu Jurgenson | ... | digital artist |
Jean-Pierre Leon | ... | graphic designer |
Henri Moisan | ... | property master |
Catherine Pierrat | ... | set dresser |
Romain Poli | ... | key carpenter |
Stéphane Pérazzi | ... | first assistant decorator (as Stephane Perazzi) |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Anne Laure François | ... | re-recording mixer (as Anne-Laure François) |
Manu Guignard | ... | post-synchronisation (as Manuel Guignard) |
Thomas Guytard | ... | sound mixer |
Alexis Jung | ... | sound editor |
François Lepeuple | ... | foley artist |
Quentin Lévy | ... | assistant foley artist |
Emmanuel Payet | ... | foley recordist |
Deborah Stauffer | ... | dialogue editor |
Thomas Tymen | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Mohammed Zemmar | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Alain Brochery | ... | stunts |
Nicolas Brochery | ... | stunts |
Olivier Fornara | ... | stunts |
Roxane Ridez-Eck | ... | stunt double: Lorie Pester |
Camera and Electrical Department
Laurent Brisse | ... | electrician |
Julien Cacciagli | ... | grip |
David Caroff | ... | groupman |
Aymeric Colas | ... | steadicam operator |
Camille Fabry | ... | assistant camera |
Romain Gouillard | ... | key grip (as Romain Gouillart) |
Thomas Legrand | ... | first assistant camera |
Philippe Leroy | ... | electrician |
Julien Lopez | ... | groupman |
Jean-Yves Monier | ... | grip |
Sophie Moulin | ... | grip |
Carmen Munoz | ... | second assistant camera |
Philippe Ramdane | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Nicolas Robert | ... | electrician |
Yvan Robert | ... | gaffer |
Christian Thurot | ... | groupman |
Casting Department
Marion Peyret | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Valérie Cabeli | ... | costumer |
Florence Lesecq | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Pierrick Grosbois | ... | color timer |
Olivier Leibig | ... | conforming editor |
Caroline Mahe | ... | assistant editor (as Caroline Mahé) |
Location Management
Caroline Martel | ... | location manager (as Caroline Martel-Rieul) |
Music Department
Eric Debegue | ... | Music publisher |
Thierry Malet | ... | orchestrator / score arranger |
Script and Continuity Department
Floriane Crépin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Stéphanie Brigaut | ... | press attache: France 3 |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Séverine Jacquet | ... | fiction program unit: R.T.B.F. |
Olivier Leibig | ... | titles designer |
Pierre Merle | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Pascale Portois | ... | production administrator: France 3 |
Sylvie Rophe | ... | production assistant |