Directed by
Miguel Duran |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Miguel Duran |
Cast (in credits order)
Austin Lyon | ... | John | |
Katherine Hughes | ... | Sarah | |
Yvette Monreal | ... | Caitlyn | |
Eve Plumb | ... | Gale | |
Scott Lowell | ... | Mark | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Kimball Farley | ... | Alex | |
Brenda Jean Foley | ... | Nancy | |
Marisilda Garcia | ... | Barbara | |
Joseph Lake Guffey | ... | Chad | |
Christopher Hief | ... | Jason | |
Chad Sano | ... | Nurse | |
Shepsut Wilson | ... | Doctor Brighton |
Produced by
Jensine Carr | ... | co-producer |
David Charpentier | ... | consulting producer |
Miguel Duran | ... | producer |
Violeta Reina | ... | associate producer |
Atit Shah | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Jonathan Hamrick |
Cinematography by
Alex Simon |
Casting By
Sig De Miguel | ||
Stephen Vincent |
Production Design by
Lauryn Victoria | ... | (as Lauryn Berger) |
Set Decoration by
Catherine Robb |
Costume Design by
Jennifer Ferguson |
Makeup Department
Jessica Fierro | ... | key hmu |
Ahlonnah Manning | ... | hmu assistant |
Production Management
Victor Solis | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chad Braker | ... | first assistant director |
Miranda Calamity | ... | second assistant director |
Dario Soto | ... | second second assistant director |
Lisa Vargas | ... | second second assistant director |
Sound Department
Leandro Cassan | ... | sound effects editor |
Samuel R. Green | ... | foley artist |
Geraldo Gutierrez | ... | adr mixer / dialogue editor / re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Christopher Mas | ... | sound mixer |
Greg Ortiz | ... | foley artist / sound effects editor |
Mike Varela | ... | dialogue editor / sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ethan Brookins | ... | first assistant camera |
Aldo I. Gallinar | ... | still photographer (as Aldo Gallinar) |
Spencer Hensey | ... | g&e production assistant |
Jeremy Kerr | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Patenge | ... | key grip |
Robert Pflumm | ... | a camera steadicam |
Rafael Zazueta | ... | swing |
Casting Department
Michael Morlani | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Jeremy Brunson | ... | assistant editor |
Additional Crew
Nicolas Adamakis | ... | production assistant |
Taylor Davidson | ... | insurance broker |
Aldo I. Gallinar | ... | production assistant: Camera (as Aldo Gallinar) |
Najm Haq | ... | production consultant |
David Holtz | ... | production secretary |
Ciara Kasmir | ... | production assistant |
Julian Negrete | ... | production assistant |
Anthony Rajda | ... | caterer |
Marco Silva | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Josiah Akinyele | ... | special thanks |
Justin Busch | ... | special thanks |
Jamie Cobb | ... | special thanks |
Laina Cohn | ... | special thanks |
Christina Gualazzi | ... | special thanks |
Robert Haas | ... | special thanks |
Ashley M. Hanley | ... | special thanks |
Shelsea Jacobs | ... | special thanks |
Ken Lee | ... | special thanks (as Kenneth Lee) |
Dave McKeown | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer Patredis | ... | special thanks |
Jodi Schoenbrun Carter | ... | special thanks |
Matt Vioral | ... | special thanks |
John T. Woods | ... | special thanks |