Directed by
Nelson Cragg |
Writing Credits
Jessica Chou | ||
Eric Kripke | ... | (developed by) |
Garth Ennis | ... | (based on the Dynamite Entertainment comic book series by) |
Darick Robertson | ... | (based on the Dynamite Entertainment comic book series illustrated by) |
Ellie Monahan | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Nick Barrucci | ... | associate producer |
Jessica Chou | ... | co-producer |
Garth Ennis | ... | executive producer |
Gabriel Garcia | ... | supervising producer |
Meredith Glynn | ... | executive producer |
Evan Goldberg | ... | executive producer |
Paul Grellong | ... | executive producer |
David Kaldor | ... | associate producer |
Eric Kripke | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / producer (showrunner) |
Ken F. Levin | ... | executive producer |
Ori Marmur | ... | executive producer |
Neal H. Moritz | ... | executive producer / producer |
Jason Netter | ... | executive producer / producer |
David Reed | ... | executive producer |
Anslem Richardson | ... | co-producer |
Darick Robertson | ... | executive producer |
Seth Rogen | ... | executive producer |
Craig Rosenberg | ... | executive producer |
Philip Sgriccia | ... | executive producer (as Phil Sgriccia) |
Pavun Shetty | ... | executive producer |
Michaela Starr | ... | executive producer |
Stefan Steen | ... | producer (produced by) |
Stephan Szpak-Fleet | ... | associate producer (as Stephan Fleet) |
Karl Urban | ... | producer |
Chelsey Warner | ... | associate producer |
James Weaver | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Christopher Lennertz |
Cinematography by
Dan Stoloff | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tom Wilson | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Jackie Davies | ||
Eric Dawson | ||
Carol Kritzer | ||
Alex Newman | ||
Robert J. Ulrich |
Production Design by
Jeffrey Mossa |
Art Direction by
David Best | ||
William Cheng | ... | supervising art director |
Costume Design by
Michael Ground | ||
Laura Jean Shannon | ... | supersuit designer |
Makeup Department
Kayla Arena | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Audrey Barrett | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Tori Binns | ... | key hair stylist |
Graham Chivers | ... | prosthetics makeup artist and sculptor |
Abby Collver | ... | special makeup effects shop technician |
Corinne DeBerry | ... | makeup effects technician |
Tracy Falukozi | ... | first assistant makeup artist |
Katherina Illescas | ... | molds/technical lab dept |
Zane Knisely | ... | Prosthetics Supervisor / prosthetics coordinator |
Sarah Newbury | ... | Prosthetics Coordinator |
Sasha Pawluk | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Melissa Ramirez | ... | fabrication: foam muscle suits (as Melissa Jimenez Ramirez) |
Brenda Snguon | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Renee Tobin | ... | key makeup artist |
Skye Tostowaryk | ... | makeup artist |
Nigel James White | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Jennifer Healey | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
B.E. Sharp | ... | production manager |
Byron Smith | ... | executive in charge of post-production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joanna Moore | ... | first assistant director |
James Rait | ... | second unit assistant director |
April Shakell | ... | Additional second assistant director (as a different name) / additional second assistant director (as a different name) |
Adam Singer | ... | set production assistant |
Elliott Kathryn Whittaker | ... | second assistant director (as Elliott Whittaker) |
Art Department
Maryann Adas | ... | set designer |
Barbara Agbaje | ... | assistant art director |
Stephanie Austin | ... | props |
Scott Baker | ... | set dresser |
Carley Crossman | ... | graphic designer |
Jeff Elliston | ... | lead set dresser |
Tom Fitzpatrick | ... | 2nd assistant art director / assistant art department coordinator / digital assets manager |
David G. Fremlin | ... | set designer |
John Gallagher | ... | illustrator |
Jeremy Gillespie | ... | first assistant art director |
Matthew Harris | ... | first assistant art director: motion graphics |
Scott Holdsworth | ... | on-set dresser |
Gergely König-Kapus | ... | storyboard artist |
David Langley | ... | scenic artist |
Linda Lockett | ... | art department coordinator |
James McKnight | ... | props buyer |
Bethany McLeod | ... | assistant property master |
Natasha Mufti | ... | first assistant art director |
Luca Nemolato | ... | concept artist |
Gleb Noujin | ... | assistant head painter |
Vincent Proce | ... | concept artist |
Douglas Slater | ... | set designer |
Cherie Spencer | ... | Set decoration buyer |
Chelsy Ubaldo | ... | props |
Dayna Kenney | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Bobby Aycock | ... | adr recordist |
Wade Barnett | ... | supervising sound editor |
Ryan Briley | ... | adr editor / adr supervisor |
Dane Butler | ... | adr mixer: Chez Boom Audio |
Peter S. Carlstedt | ... | adr mixer |
Ryan Cox | ... | second boom operator / wire assistant |
Alexandra Fehrman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Morten Gamst | ... | adr mixer |
Thomas Hayek | ... | sound mixer |
Matt Hovland | ... | adr mixer |
Sam Ibbett | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Michael Josselyn | ... | e.p.k audio |
Chris Kahwaty | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan Meadows | ... | assistant sound editor |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer |
Liam Moses | ... | adr recordist |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Dennis Alexander Nicholson | ... | boom operator |
Jeffrey A. Pitts | ... | sound designer |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer |
Robert Turi | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Richard Weingart | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chuyue Christina Wen | ... | mix technician |
Chris Whiteside | ... | adr mixer |
Thomas Wolseley | ... | foley editor |
Special Effects by
Nicholas Ruben Alvarez | ... | mold department |
Christopher Borgers | ... | special effects first assistant |
Richard Hypolite | ... | special effects shop supervisor |
Hudson Kenny | ... | special effects supervisor |
Tony Kenny | ... | special effects consultant |
George Troester | ... | special effects technician |
Regina Jiganti | ... | special effects crew (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Illia Afanasiev | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Nidhi Agarwal | ... | layout lead |
Comyar M. Aghdam | ... | lighting artist |
Ali Al-Tobi | ... | lead fx technical director: MPC |
Matthew Almeida | ... | matchmove artist |
Alex Almer | ... | department coordinator |
Alejandro Alva Sanchez | ... | Lead Compositor |
Pedro Andrade | ... | head of compositing: MPC |
Louisa Au | ... | compositor |
Carlos Aviles | ... | senior imaging engineer: MPC Episodic |
Fares Ayoub | ... | fx artist |
Jonathan Bacheter | ... | Modeler |
Bakar | ... | 3D Asset Artist |
Tom Barber | ... | visual effects executive producer: Outpost VFX |
Rabi Basir | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Charlie Bayliss | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Michael Becki | ... | head of layout |
Alannah Belanger | ... | visual effects head of production: MPC |
Evgeny Berbasov | ... | head of CG |
Mike Borrett | ... | head of production |
Ian Britton | ... | lead compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Gerald Bussink | ... | fx artist |
Rafael Rey Camacho | ... | cg supervisor: MPC |
Lauren Camilleri | ... | visual effects editor |
Dan Carnegie | ... | matchmove supervisor |
Thiago Carneiro | ... | lead virtual production unreal engine artist: Pixomondo |
Jack Chadwick | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Audrey Sook Yan Chan | ... | VFX coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures |
Prafull Chauhan | ... | lighting artist |
Joseph Cheng Chen | ... | matchmove artist |
Mary-Margaret Cimino | ... | vfx production manager: MPC |
Carri Cleaveland | ... | layout artist |
Richard Clegg | ... | visual effects supervisor: Outpost VFX |
Xander Copp | ... | VFX Data Wrangler |
Eric Covello | ... | head of 2D |
Kalpak Deshmukh | ... | FX Artist: Ingenuity Studios |
Carl Edlund | ... | matte painting supervisor |
Kareem Eissa | ... | lead compositor: Trend VFX |
Nathan Englbrecht | ... | head of lighting |
Jose Alejandro Enriquez | ... | 2D pipeline supervisor |
David Ertsinian | ... | fx artist |
Jennifer Fairweather | ... | head of production: Outpost VFX |
Dean Faulder | ... | layout artist: MPC Episodic |
Kenan Jerome Floyd | ... | it support: The Third Floor |
Naomi Foakes | ... | resource manager |
Karine Fortin | ... | roto & paint supervisor |
Daniel Fox | ... | head of assets |
Julio Galvan | ... | compositing coordinator: Ingenuity Studios |
Quan Gan | ... | fx lead |
Dally Garcia | ... | visual effects artist |
Vincent Gaudin | ... | lighting artist |
Mina George | ... | lead compositor: Trend VFX |
Bhupesh Ghagare | ... | prep/paint artist |
Reza Gharooni | ... | head of IT |
Caitlin Gilbert | ... | Visual Effects Production Manager: Outpost |
Vlasis Gogousis | ... | software technical director: MPC Episodic |
Andres Gomez Zamora | ... | di colorist / visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios |
Kate Gotfredson | ... | previs artist |
Björn Gottwald | ... | Head of 2D: Outpost VFX |
Jason Gougeon | ... | cg supervisor |
E'mya Greene | ... | department coordinator |
Kit Greene | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Kat Greene) |
John Griffith | ... | previz director |
Laury Guintrand | ... | concept and visual effects artist: mpc |
Dong Guo | ... | vfx compositor |
Oliver Hampton | ... | visual effects editor: MPC |
Mostafa Helmy | ... | Lighting Lead: Trend Vfx |
Wilson Ho | ... | compositor |
Steve Seongik Hong | ... | animation supervisor |
Justin Howlett | ... | lead asset artist |
Christopher Hönninger | ... | lead fx td: MPC |
Anastasia Isupova | ... | digital compositor |
Andrew Jacobs | ... | visual effects producer: ingenuity studios |
Owen Jones | ... | head of creative: MPC |
Johnny Kachenmeister | ... | visual effect editor: Ingenuity Studios |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios |
Isaiah Kang | ... | visual effects editor |
Taylor Kennard | ... | VFX Producer: MPC |
Josh Kerekes | ... | head of virtual production: Pixomondo |
Bishoy Khalifa | ... | fx td |
Andrey Khankash | ... | lighting artist |
SungJune Kim | ... | asset artist |
Boris Klimenko | ... | visual effects artist |
Mihajlo Kocevski | ... | Matchmove & RotoAnim / matchmove artist |
Toshi Kosaka | ... | character & creature supervisor |
Sebastian Kral | ... | global head of pipeline |
Abhishek Kumar | ... | visual effects producer |
Sageesh Kv | ... | key artist: lighting - MPC |
Gemma Laguna | ... | digital compositor |
Ryan Lalonde | ... | senior production operations engineer |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Kseniia Ledina | ... | compositor: MPC |
Jiwon Lee | ... | head of rigging |
Sunkwan Lee | ... | asset artist |
Debo Lipede | ... | digital compositor |
Dangee Lo | ... | visual effects compositor: Soho VFX |
Derick Loo | ... | matchmove artist |
Daniel Lu | ... | Lead Rigger: Soho VFX |
Sarah MacDonald | ... | animator |
Kodie Mackenzie | ... | QC supervisor |
Shawn MacLean | ... | production accountant |
Dieter Magallan | ... | matte painting supervisor |
Trrehan Makhania | ... | compositor |
Jo Manawa | ... | visual effects head of crew management: MPC |
Asad Manzoor | ... | virtual production art director |
Griffin Marsh | ... | animator |
Joseph Masellis | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tara Mason | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrew Maynard | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrew McCaig | ... | visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios |
Rian McNamara | ... | on set visual effects supervisor |
Gurel Mehmet | ... | art director: MPC |
Bahador Mehrpouya | ... | head of fx |
Waleed Mekkawy | ... | Lead compositor: Trend VFX |
Meredith Meyer-Nichols | ... | executive producer |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Harshal Mistry | ... | digital compositor |
Daniella Mitchell | ... | visual effects editor: Rocket Science |
Salah Mohamed | ... | lead compositor: Trend VFX |
Marc Falgàs Molinas | ... | visual effects artist |
Alex Morin | ... | associate producer |
Michael Morley | ... | compositor |
Alber Mounir | ... | compositor: Trend VFX |
John Murnaghan | ... | matchmove artist |
Sameesha Narang | ... | Visual Effects Assistant |
Lucas John Ng | ... | department coordinator |
Van Ha Christian Nguyen | ... | unreal developer: Pixomondo |
Santa Norvaisaite | ... | matte painter |
Sam Nyhuus | ... | department coordinator |
Kait O'Leary | ... | resource production manager |
Jordan O'Neill | ... | lighting artist |
Ryo Oami | ... | compositor |
Lalit Om Prakash | ... | Compositor |
Shalena Oxley-Butler | ... | visual effects producer |
Rishikhant Pandian | ... | digital compositor |
Kristin Patterson | ... | visual effects producer |
Mariella Perreira | ... | employee engagement manager |
Jacob Petrakos | ... | visual effects artist |
Mikael Pettersén | ... | head of fx simulation: MPC Episodic |
Sai Smaran Polavarapu | ... | compositor |
Anna Posokhova | ... | compositor |
Tim Pruce | ... | associate vfx supervisor: MPC |
Tom Pugh | ... | compositor |
Mahmoud Rahnama | ... | head of studio |
Shiju Raj | ... | it |
Abhishek Ravi | ... | pipeline td |
Salah Refaat | ... | lead compositor: Trend VFX |
James Reid | ... | lighting artist |
Immalyn Reyes | ... | fx artist |
Jonathan Robert | ... | render wrangler |
Mark Rodziewicz | ... | compositor |
Gerry Rufman | ... | visual effects |
Aiman Samat | ... | visual effects artist |
Sobiha Santhrasekerem | ... | human resources manager |
Rohit Sardesai | ... | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Sumesh Sathyan | ... | it |
Rebecca Scott | ... | managing director: Outpost VFX |
Dylan Shaw | ... | Prep Supervisor |
Lizzie Shiers | ... | software technical director: MPC |
Manav Shukla | ... | compositor |
Rafael Silva | ... | Nuke TD |
Deepanjali Singh | ... | visual effects production manager: Rising Sun Pictures |
Sara Sofia | ... | department coordinator |
Grant Spencer | ... | head of resources: Outpost VFX |
Daniel St-Amant | ... | matte painting, compositing, concept art |
Mike Stadnyckyj | ... | compositing supervisor |
Ben Stommes | ... | compositing supervisor: Ingenuity Studios |
Dominic Strachan | ... | post production coordinator |
Mitchell Stuart | ... | Concept artist |
Ruchika Subedar | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sumit Panchasara | ... | fx artist |
Stephan Szpak-Fleet | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Gary Tang | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Tanton | ... | head of editorial |
Dipak Tarpara | ... | Compositor: Rocket Science VFX |
Mike Terrigno | ... | compositor: Soho VFX |
Amy Nicole Tinker | ... | visual effects producer |
Julien Tourigny | ... | fx artist |
Philip Trieu | ... | matchmove artist |
Joseph Triolo | ... | fx artist |
Abdul Ahad Tunio | ... | visual effects compositor: Soho VFX |
Paul Robert Turner | ... | matte painting lead |
Noah Turnquist | ... | compositor |
Davol Uidl | ... | fx artist |
Bamdad Vafaie | ... | it |
Janae Vandevyvere | ... | editor |
Alonso Varela | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: Rocket Science VFX / visual effects supervisor |
Lorenzo Venturini | ... | fx artist |
Ben Warburton | ... | compositor |
Tanja Wax | ... | fx artist |
Greg Winhall | ... | asset artist |
Sunny Wong | ... | digital compositor |
John Wootton | ... | compositor |
Christopher Lee Zammit | ... | art director: Rocket Science VFX |
Tristan Zerafa | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Junjun Zhu | ... | compositing lead |
Andrea Lacedelli | ... | CFX Artist: MPC (uncredited) |
Rebecca McCabe | ... | VFX Editor (uncredited) |
Alex Shvartzman | ... | lidar and cyberscanning: industrial pixel vfx (uncredited) |
Stunts
Neil Adams | ... | stunt rigger |
Cameron Ambridge | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
Alex Armbruster | ... | stunt actor |
Jason Chu | ... | utility stunts |
Brian Patrick Collins | ... | stunt double: Karl Urban |
Evelyn Gonda | ... | stunt double: Jordana Lajoie |
Jason Gosbee | ... | stunt double: Laz Alonso |
Kiralee Hayashi | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Karen Fukuhara |
John Koyama | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
Matt Leonard | ... | co-stunt coordinator |
Alexander Mandra | ... | stunts |
Carson Manning | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Geoff Meech | ... | stunt double: Chace Crawford |
Simon Northwood | ... | Stunt double: josh peace / stunt performer |
Billy Oliver | ... | stunt performer |
Matthew Rugetti | ... | fight coordinator |
Geoff Scovell | ... | stunt double: Tomer Capone |
Max White | ... | Canadian Co Stunt Coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Braneff | ... | electrician |
Adam Breckon | ... | camera utility |
Brandon Breen | ... | key grip |
Justyn Cadamuro | ... | camera utility |
Michael Cherrington | ... | technodolly operator |
Jonathon Cliff | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Zachary Darke | ... | electrician |
Bob Davidson | ... | gaffer |
Jeremy DiChiara | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Jason Dodds | ... | rigging gaffer |
Shawn Macgregor Freeman | ... | lighting board operator |
Tom Gayford | ... | motion control assistant |
John Irwin | ... | generator operator |
Ryan Kilbourne | ... | camera trainee |
Walter Lipscombe | ... | key rigging grip |
Paul Miguel Michel | ... | gaffer: second unit (as Paul Michel) |
Roman M. Neubacher | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Pantazidis Panagiotis | ... | still photographer |
Jassen Paradela | ... | assistant key grip |
Jasper Savage | ... | still photographer |
Richard Szabo | ... | camera trainee |
Adam Tupper | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Liam Ward | ... | camera operator |
Animation Department
Anindya Moqsud | ... | animator |
Maxime Salvatore | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Ryan Bonneville | ... | extras casting assistant |
Joey Caplan | ... | casting assistant |
Johnny Gidcomb | ... | adr voice casting |
Sara Kay | ... | casting director: Canada |
Jenny Lewis | ... | casting director: Canada |
Brenden Rodriguez | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Debra Beebe | ... | supersuit supervisor |
Jade Braithwaite | ... | Costume Truck Supervisor |
Ainsley Buhl | ... | special costume manufacturer |
Sophia Coronado | ... | specialty costume manufacture |
Jennifer Davis-Chen | ... | supersuit visuals admin/concept artist |
Lucy Etchison | ... | costume production assistant (as Lucy Alice Etchison) |
Maxine Etchison | ... | Costumer: Supersuits |
Amanda Fox-Flinn | ... | Supersuits Set Supervisor |
Leila Gemma | ... | costume production assistant |
Robyn Germanese | ... | Breakdown artist |
Kellie Ishisaki | ... | Manufacturing Coordinator/Supersuits |
Cassidy Kean | ... | Office Costumer |
Olesya Korchmarev | ... | Pattern Maker Fitter |
Leah Lewis | ... | supersuit costumer |
Sarah Jeanne Mgeni | ... | assistant super suit costumes designer |
Mckenna Miramon | ... | costume production assistant |
Heather Rose O'Shea | ... | speciality costume manufacturer |
April Poppe | ... | supersuit supervisor |
Sofia I. Ruiz | ... | specialty costumes: creative character engineering |
Shannon Short | ... | Supersuit Manufacturing Foreperson |
Wayne Thomas | ... | key ager dyer/textile artist |
Daina Valiulis | ... | Costume Concept Artist / Costume Illustrator |
Juliann Wilding | ... | key costumer |
Ray Wong | ... | key specialty/fx builds costumer |
Emma Zulkoskey | ... | assistant supersuit supervisor |
Jennifer Buffie | ... | specialty costume manufacturer (uncredited) |
Antonio Loza | ... | specialty costumes-creative character engineering (uncredited) |
Nagita Salsberry | ... | specialty costumes-creative character engineering (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Moksh Chitkara | ... | post-production intern |
Gus Comegys | ... | additional online editor |
Madison D'Urbano | ... | post-production assistant: Marc Graue Recording Studios |
Giovanni DiGiorgio | ... | Finishing Producer |
Siggy Ferstl | ... | senior colorist |
Alexis French | ... | Finishing Associate Producer |
Brittany Joyner | ... | assistant editor |
Will Lawrence | ... | on-line editor |
Sandra Lena | ... | editor: co3 |
Bryan Torres | ... | assistant editor |
Chadwick B. Williams | ... | assistant to colorist |
Hunter Wilmoth | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Steve DeFrenza | ... | location scout |
Vanessa Shah | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Alexander Bornstein | ... | composer: additional music |
Matt Bowen | ... | additional music |
Melyssa Hardwick | ... | executive in charge of music |
Josh Margolis | ... | scoring mixer |
Yvette Metoyer | ... | music supervisor |
William Moseley | ... | music producer |
Sammy Sanfilippo | ... | music preparation |
Rohit Sangwan | ... | musician |
David Shipps | ... | conductor |
Marcus Sjowall | ... | orchestrator |
Nick Spezia | ... | score recording engineer |
Annah Tencic | ... | composer assistant |
Alan Umstead | ... | orchestra contractor/concertmaster |
Bryan Winslow | ... | score programmer |
Script and Continuity Department
Steph Boyko | ... | 2nd unit script supervisor |
R. Emerson John | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Pete Lundrigan | ... | transportation coordinator |
Shawn Thompson | ... | picture car captain |
Additional Crew
Yvonne Bayer | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Matt Berns | ... | assistant: Eric Kripke |
Jennifer Cain | ... | voice actor |
Joshua Carter | ... | Creative Producer: Marketing |
Lidia Castellano | ... | production assistant |
Josh Charbot | ... | director's assistant |
Donald Colafranceschi | ... | 1st assistant production coordinator |
J.C. Cuthbert | ... | Motion Graphics Coordinator |
Fabien Enjalric | ... | language coach: adr french, russian / russian language coach |
Amy Fedorko | ... | covid testing coordinator |
Madeline Grubert | ... | production assistant |
Matt Gustafson | ... | assistant: Neal H. Moritz |
Danielle Hartnett | ... | voice actor |
Estrella Perez Higgins | ... | payroll accountant |
Casey Hudecki | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Matt Hughes | ... | production accountant: Pixomondo |
Ian Jeffery | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Art Kulik | ... | voice dubbing |
Warner Loughlin | ... | acting coach |
Brandon Nicoletti | ... | office production assistant |
Cristian Palacios | ... | Location Support Personnel |
Jerome Persaud | ... | travel coordinator |
Gabriel Reshad | ... | software coordinator |
Amanda Richer | ... | ASL Coach |
Logan Ritchey | ... | writer's assistant |
Liam French Robinson | ... | voice coach |
Sean Rohani | ... | adr loop group |
Adam Singer | ... | set production assistant |
Devon Smith | ... | paramedic |
Jodi Tario-Caney | ... | Marketing: Lead Creative Producer (as Jodi A. Tario) |
Ryan Unicomb | ... | marketing |
Julie Aldrich | ... | financial manager: Sony Pictures Television (uncredited) |