Directed by
Bill Roe |
Writing Credits
Alexi Hawley | ... | (created by) |
Alexi Hawley | ... | (written by) |
Fredrick Kotto | ... | (executive story editor) |
Racheal Seymour | ... | (staff writer) & |
Bill Rinier | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Nathan Fillion | ... | John Nolan | |
Mekia Cox | ... | Nyla Harper | |
Alyssa Diaz | ... | Angela Lopez | |
Richard T. Jones | ... | Wade Grey | |
Titus Makin Jr. | ... | Jackson West (as Titus Makin) | |
Melissa O'Neil | ... | Lucy Chen | |
Eric Winter | ... | Tim Bradford | |
Harold Perrineau | ... | Nick Armstrong | |
Annie Wersching | ... | Rosalind Dyer | |
Jasmine Mathews | ... | Rachel Hall | |
Hannah Kasulka | ... | Officer Erin Cole | |
Hrach Titizian | ... | Ruben Derian | |
Themo Melikidze | ... | Serj Derian | |
Max Adler | ... | Cisco Fane | |
Ali Larter | ... | Grace Sawyer | |
Johnny Hoops | ... | Link | |
Naomi Matsuda | ... | Sun | |
Lily Mae Harrington | ... | Lacey | |
Wakisha Malone | ... | Driver | |
Destiny Jenkins | ... | Wreck the Dress Bride | |
Mont Lee | ... | Wreck the Dress Groom (as Deje Kelly) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Chris O'Shea | ... | Officer Chris Rios (uncredited) | |
Greg Serano | ... | T.O. Martinez (uncredited) |
Produced by
Vincent Angell | ... | co-executive producer |
Elizabeth Beall | ... | consulting producer (as Elizabeth Davis Beall) |
Robert Bella | ... | producer |
Rob Bowman | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Chapman | ... | executive producer |
P. Todd Coe | ... | producer (as P Coe Todd) (produced by) |
Nathan Fillion | ... | executive producer |
Mark Gordon | ... | executive producer |
Alexi Hawley | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Brynn Malone | ... | co-executive producer |
Corey Miller | ... | co-executive producer |
Bill Norcross | ... | executive producer |
Helen Pai | ... | producer |
Jon Steinberg | ... | executive producer |
Mary Trahan | ... | co-producer |
Terence Paul Winter | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jordan Gagne |
Cinematography by
Justin Hanrahan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Amy McGrath | ... | (as Amy P. McGrath) |
Brett Roach |
Casting By
Eric Dawson | ||
Carol Kritzer | ||
Rory Schleifstein | ||
Robert J. Ulrich |
Production Design by
Lori Agostino |
Art Direction by
Gregory F. Anderson | ... | assistant art director |
Set Decoration by
William DeBiasio |
Costume Design by
Julia Schklair |
Makeup Department
Liz Briseno | ... | makeup artist |
Kathleen Crawford | ... | additional makeup artist |
Fiona Distefano | ... | makeup artist |
Melissa Oliveira | ... | key hair stylist |
Judy Yonemoto | ... | key makeup artist |
K. Troy Zestos | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
R. Kyle Hiemenz | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Amy B. Hughes | ... | second second assistant director |
Alicia Lewis | ... | second second assistant director |
Taylor Phillips | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nicola De Lemos | ... | buyer |
Eloy Fernandez | ... | assistant props |
J.M. Hall | ... | art department coordinator |
Dean B. Katz | ... | set decoration buyer |
Michael C. Magno | ... | set dresser |
Brian Walker | ... | construction coordinator |
Brandon Hake | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Dario Biscaldi | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor |
Pete Elia | ... | sound re-recording mixer (as Peter Elia) |
John Green | ... | dialogue editor |
Chapin Long | ... | sound utility: second unit |
Brian Magrum | ... | adr mixer |
Joe Michalski | ... | production sound mixer |
Todd Murakami | ... | sound effects editor |
Robb Navrides | ... | supervising sound editor |
Nick Papalia | ... | Assistant Sound Editor |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist |
Kevin Roache | ... | re-recording mixer |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Michael W. Chase | ... | special effects foreman |
Stephen D. Moore | ... | special effects foreman (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Arthur J. Codron | ... | visual effects supervisor: FuseFX |
Del DePierro | ... | compositor |
Heather McAuliff | ... | digital compositing supervisor: FuseFX |
Andy Simonson | ... | visual effects producer |
Nick Sinnott | ... | tracking artist |
Carrie L. Smith | ... | visual effects artist |
Ryan T. Smolarek | ... | compositing supervisor |
Stunts
Sergio Garcia | ... | stunt performer |
Chad Guerrero | ... | utility stunts |
Reuben J. Lee | ... | stunt double: Harold Perrineau |
Wakisha Malone | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Aragon | ... | rigging electric |
Brad Budde | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Johanna Coelho | ... | additional cinematography / double up dp / splinter unit |
Vidal Cohen | ... | key grip |
Ernest Dickerson Jr. | ... | digital utility |
Kiersten Dirkes | ... | loader |
Bill Essling | ... | grip |
Trigg Ferrano | ... | assistant camera |
Earl Fulcher | ... | digital imaging technician |
Sarah Galley | ... | a camera first assistant camera |
Dan Godar | ... | aerial camera operator |
George Gregory | ... | dolly grip |
Harry Heng | ... | second assistant camera "a" camera |
Tommy Klines | ... | first assistant camera |
Christophor McGovern | ... | loader |
Kelsey Shaw McNeal | ... | still photographer |
Brennan Miller | ... | additional loader |
Joel Nix | ... | grip |
Bradley Richard | ... | a camera operator |
Omar Saenz | ... | electric rigging best boy |
Bruce Sharp | ... | rigging gaffer |
Wes Turner | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Chris Andersen | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: Second Unit C.L.T. (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Austin Andres | ... | casting assistant |
Kate Conley | ... | extras casting |
James B. Mackay | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Hanna Aaronson | ... | costume production assistant |
Nico Alvarado | ... | set costumer |
Anna Andolsek | ... | key costumer |
Julia Bly | ... | set costumer |
Kelley Knudson | ... | set costumer |
Scott O'Leary | ... | costume supervisor |
Jennifer Stan-Bishop | ... | set costumer |
Heather Wind | ... | shopper |
Editorial Department
Shawna Barbera | ... | dailies producer |
Keyhan Bayegan | ... | digital media technician: Dailies Color |
Kai Burley | ... | post-production assistant |
Nathaniel Clark | ... | assistant colorist |
Mike Delegal | ... | on-line editor |
Jessica Frierson | ... | post-production coordinator |
Dave Hussey | ... | colorist |
Evan Talianko | ... | digital media technician |
Pablo Funes | ... | dailies media technician (uncredited) |
Location Management
Eddie Merino | ... | key assistant location manager |
George Shockley | ... | location manager |
Matthew S. Stevens | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Grant Conway | ... | music editor |
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Faye Brenner | ... | script supervisor |
Sylvia Franklin | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Tyler Kelleher | ... | transportation |
Andy Spilkoman | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Alex Antov | ... | medic |
Caroline Bible | ... | production staff |
Natalie Callaghan | ... | assistant to showrunner |
Enrique De La Haza | ... | first assistant accountant |
Eden Gallagher | ... | studio operations: Warner Bros. |
Leah Holmes | ... | post production accountant |
Nick Hurwitz | ... | writers assistant |
Lisa Karchinski | ... | production coordinator |
Jason Kirkland | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Andrea Lawson | ... | video playback |
Tricia Meola | ... | production assistant |
Patrick O'Meara | ... | payroll accountant |
Andy Quintana | ... | accounting clerk |
Malcolm Roberson | ... | production staff |
Pancho Mansfield | ... | studio executive (uncredited) |
Rosalind Read | ... | senior vice-president of business and legal affairs (uncredited) |