Directed by
Billy Dickson |
Writing Credits
Bill Myers | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paul Arroyo | ... | executive producer |
Taylor Cole | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Billy Dickson | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Peggy Patrick Medberry | ... | executive producer |
Bill Myers | ... | executive producer |
Devin Reeve | ... | line producer |
Tod Swindell | ... | associate producer |
Derrick Warfel | ... | producer |
Music by
Michael Reola |
Cinematography by
Monty Woodard |
Editing by
Noah Pontell |
Casting By
Neely Gurman |
Production Design by
Joshua Bradeis |
Art Direction by
Philip Astor | ... | (second unit) |
Tory Taranova |
Set Decoration by
Devin Dahl |
Costume Design by
Jocelyn Kuan |
Makeup Department
Danielle Arroyo | ... | additional makeup artist |
Alexandra Fleck | ... | additional makeup artist (as Alie Fleck) |
Roxanne Pike | ... | makeup department head |
Victoria Vesy | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Devin Reeve | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mark Galliano | ... | second assistant director |
Vanessa Leigh | ... | 2nd unit / second assistant director: second unit |
Tanny Santamaria | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Zachary Burnett | ... | art swing |
Meredith Dillon | ... | art assistant |
Fabrice Emogene | ... | art department intern |
Emmalee Fowler-Allison | ... | art swing |
Greg Hadwick | ... | construction coordinator |
Jonathan January | ... | art swing |
Alexander Jimenez | ... | head carpenter |
Erica Jimenez | ... | art department intern |
Paula Rain Lucena | ... | art department assistant |
Lauren Mcknight | ... | art swing |
Tara Parker | ... | art swing |
Anthony Pearce | ... | set dresser |
Corie Randolph | ... | property assistant |
Shay Reger | ... | art swing |
Savannah Sokoloski | ... | art swing (as Savannah Yergeau) |
Daniel Walker | ... | property master |
Jereme Wood | ... | art swing |
Sound Department
Elijah Ebert | ... | boom operator: second unit |
David Michael Erwin | ... | sound designer |
Mason Hankins | ... | boom operator |
Sebastian Heinrich | ... | boom operator |
Todd Jacobs | ... | dialogue editor |
Mark McBryde | ... | foley artist |
Dave Moorman | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervisor |
Brice Richardson | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Fernanda Starling | ... | sound mixer |
Jennifer Zhang | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Tommy Primeau | ... | stunts |
Tony Snegoff | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joey Abbene | ... | lighting technician |
Charles Ancelle | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brian L. Andrews | ... | camera operator (as Brian Andrews) |
Billy Barcroft Jr. | ... | grip |
Lloyd Barcroft | ... | key grip |
Patrick Barcroft | ... | grip |
Aaron Bennett | ... | grip: second unit |
Matthew Berlowe | ... | first assistant camera |
Matthew D. Berlowe | ... | first assistant camera |
Chris Bond | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Francisco Canales | ... | grip |
Raul Cervantes | ... | lighting technician |
David Chase | ... | gaffer |
Chase Christensen | ... | key grip: second unit |
Byron J. Cohen | ... | still photographer |
Booney Crawford | ... | BTS photographer |
Justin Daly | ... | lighting technician |
Billy Dickson Jr. | ... | a camera operator |
Mike Fujimoto | ... | dolly grip |
Cliff Goldsmith | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
John Masoro | ... | lighting technician |
Gregory A. Patrick | ... | second assistant camera |
Zackery Ramos-Taylor | ... | first assistant camera |
Patrick Rud | ... | lighting technician |
Katie Santore | ... | first assistant camera |
Gregory Shummon | ... | best boy electric |
Adam Richard Sklena | ... | b camera operator |
Steven Sklena | ... | camera utility |
Taha Sobhani | ... | second assistant camera |
Bradley Taylor | ... | lighting technician |
Robby Toulliout | ... | lighting technician |
Ryan Vanlossberg | ... | grip |
Animation Department
Jason Rugg | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Lexi Collins | ... | casting assistant (as Lexi Eiserman) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dion Demetries | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kimberley Roper | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
George Aguilar | ... | police |
Claudia Coloma | ... | loop group |
Collin Cross | ... | intern |
Jason Fenton | ... | loop group |
David Ham | ... | police |
Elizabeth Jerome | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Janelle Jones | ... | production assistant |
Sandra King | ... | production assistant |
Siva Kumar | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Mason Lee | ... | production assistant |
Tharsis Marquez | ... | payroll coordinator |
Peter Murphy | ... | key production assistant |
Chastin Noblett | ... | production assistant |
James T. Olsen | ... | legal |
Shauna Reed | ... | studio teacher |
Anna Skrypka | ... | production supervisor |
Caitlin Staebell | ... | loop group |
Thanks
Jeffrey Dijulius | ... | special thanks |
The Souza Family | ... | special thanks |
The Williams Family | ... | special thanks |