Series Directed by
Lars Becker | ... | (19 episodes, 2003-2022) |
Series Writing Credits
Lars Becker | ... | (19 episodes, 2003-2022) |
Lars Becker | ... | (writer) (8 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Bettina Wente | ... | producer / executive producer (16 episodes, 2005-2022) |
Wolfgang Cimera | ... | producer / line producer / executive producer (13 episodes, 2006-2022) |
Daniel Blum | ... | producer: ZDF (10 episodes, 2005-2020) |
Reinhold Elschot | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2003-2010) |
Andreas Breyer | ... | line producer / executive producer (6 episodes, 2015-2022) |
Andi Wecker | ... | executive producer / producer (5 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Robert Schaefer | ... | junior producer / producer (4 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Stephan Adolph | ... | executive producer / line producer (3 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Karin Huber | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Peter Güde | ... | assistant producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Annett Neukirchen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Nikola Bock | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Stefan Adamczyk | ... | line producer: ZDF (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Music by
Stefan Wulff | ... | (16 episodes, 2003-2022) |
Hinrich Dageför | ... | (14 episodes, 2004-2022) |
Frank Wulff | ... | (7 episodes, 2003-2010) |
Series Cinematography by
Andreas Zickgraf | ... | (6 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Hannes Hubach | ... | (4 episodes, 2005-2015) |
Wedigo von Schultzendorff | ... | (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
The Chau Ngo | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Alexander Sachs | ... | (2 episodes, 2022) |
Arthur W. Ahrweiler | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Holly Fink | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Simon Guy Fässler | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Sanjeev Hathiramani | ... | (11 episodes, 2009-2022) |
Oliver Gieth | ... | (5 episodes, 2003-2008) |
Rebecca Khanide | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Series Casting By
Sandra Köppe | ... | (14 episodes, 2003-2022) |
Heta Mantscheff | ... | (4 episodes, 2003-2006) |
Series Production Design by
Sabine Pawlik | ... | (6 episodes, 2004-2018) |
Naomi Schenck | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Christian M. Goldbeck | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Iris Trescher | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Isolde Rüter | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Anina Diener | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Adrienne Zeidler | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Daniela Herzberg | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Art Direction by
Daniela Herzberg | ... | (1 episode) |
Series Costume Design by
Fana Becker | ... | (12 episodes, 2004-2016) |
Claudia González | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Claudia González | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Regina Tiedeken | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Makeup Department
Diana von Stanislawski | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Adela Selzer | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2004-2021) |
Nicola Schallon | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Anja Hoppe | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2015-2021) |
Nicola Faas | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2004-2016) |
Claudia Geartig | ... | makeup artist / additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Ann-Kathrin Guballa | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Kristina Mollnau | ... | additional makeup artist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Daniel Schröder | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2003) |
Jasmin Suofi | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Lilly Albishausen | ... | additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Andrea Allroggen | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Lexa Deinhardt | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Maren Meyer | ... | additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Ute Mai | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Barbara Schlensag | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Antonia Petschow | ... | makeup artist (1 episode) |
Series Production Management
Arne Möller | ... | post-production supervisor / post-production manager (6 episodes, 2005-2022) |
Frank Mähr | ... | production manager / unit production manager (5 episodes, 2015-2022) |
Oliver Wissmann | ... | production leader / production manager (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Wolfgang Cimera | ... | executive in charge of production / production manager (3 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Nic Diedrich | ... | motive production manager / unit manager (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Tim Körbelin | ... | production manager / production leader (3 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Philipp Kampff | ... | post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Peter Güde | ... | post-production manager (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Alexander Dominitzki | ... | first production manager / unit manager (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Kai Skibba | ... | set production manager (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Tarik Erpinar | ... | first production manager / unit manager (2 episodes, 2010-2018) |
Wladik Subow | ... | motive production manager / unit manager (2 episodes, 2011-2018) |
Lauritz Heinsch | ... | assistant set manager / assistant set production manager (2 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Markus Burhenne | ... | set manager / set production manager (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Eric Schwarz | ... | set manager (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Ralph Retzlaff | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Jürgen Bock | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Frank Grocholl | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Jochen Herbers | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Anne Sierk | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2004) |
Vanessa Eggers | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Oliver Hönig | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Lars Haagen | ... | first production manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Steffen Gerdes | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Kerstin Kroemer | ... | production leader (1 episode, 2010) |
Annette Oswald | ... | executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2011) |
Arne Regul | ... | set production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Andreas Breyer | ... | executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2013) |
Jürgen Janoczek | ... | first production manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Christian Prüß | ... | motive production manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Carsten Neumeyer | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Rupert Goldbeck | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Jennifer Kern | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Frank Nitz | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Funke | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2020) |
Carolin Klapproth | ... | production manager: ZDF (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lissy Eggert | ... | assistant director (4 episodes, 2003-2006) |
Sara Nardelli | ... | first assistant director / second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Denis Girisken | ... | second assistant director / second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Schoko Okroy | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Marika Ullrich | ... | assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Birka Saß | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Christian Hoyer | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2009) |
Amara Palacios | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2009) |
Roman Russo | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2009) |
Dennis Eichhof | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Franca Drewes | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2011) |
Madli Moos | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2013) |
Sven Bunge | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Jörg Slotty | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Walter Bednarik | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2016) |
Jens Höhne | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2016) |
Robin Deboy | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Timo Sumfleth | ... | trainee director's department (1 episode, 2020) |
Nele Wesselow | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Art Department
Sandra Gräber | ... | property master: indoor / property master: inside / property master (10 episodes, 2005-2016) |
Gerald Gustav | ... | construction / carpenter / construction coordinator / set builder (7 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Harry Bollhöfener | ... | construction / carpenter / construction coordinator (5 episodes, 2008-2015) |
Christina Degenhardt | ... | property master: indoor / assistant props (3 episodes, 2011-2018) |
Sabine Peters | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Uwe Berthold | ... | property master: outdoor / property master: outside (2 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Maren Dostal | ... | assistant property master: outdoor / trainee props (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Florian Albertsen | ... | art department trainee / props (2 episodes, 2009-2022) |
Dennis Duis | ... | assistant production designer (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Kim Porr | ... | property master: outdoor / property master: outside (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Beate ter Schüren | ... | property master: outdoor (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Dirk Holzheuer | ... | props (1 episode, 2003) |
Otto Kieckbusch | ... | props (1 episode, 2003) |
Sabine Dörr | ... | property master (1 episode, 2004) |
Dominik Kremerskothen | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Bettina Mennicke | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2008) |
Tina Mursall | ... | assistant property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2011) |
Johannes Pfaller | ... | property master: outside (1 episode, 2011) |
Jan Müller von der Haegen | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Henriette Dellemann | ... | property master: outside (1 episode, 2013) |
Thomas Christians | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2015) |
Maik Lehmann | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2015) |
Heike Pauketat | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2015) |
Julia Schmitz | ... | assistant props (1 episode, 2015) |
Enchbaatar Dshamsran | ... | property master (1 episode, 2016) |
Mareike Florczik | ... | property master (1 episode, 2016) |
Helen Susanne Lingens | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Maris Zander | ... | props (1 episode, 2016) |
Henning Jördens | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Godja Momsen | ... | painter (1 episode, 2018) |
Sindy Nemitz | ... | property master: indoor (1 episode, 2018) |
Anna Strohmeier | ... | assistant property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2018) |
Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | ... | graphic artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Alina Bohn | ... | assistant stand-by prop woman (1 episode, 2020) |
Stefanie Butscheidt | ... | graphic artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Ulrike Klein | ... | property master (1 episode, 2020) |
Franziska Neisener | ... | assistant props (1 episode, 2020) |
Katja Schröder | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Denise Wissmann | ... | standby props (1 episode, 2020) |
Sarah Bechtold | ... | props (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Sound Department
Richard Borowski | ... | sound mixer / re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2003-2022) |
Kai Storck | ... | supervising sound editor / sound designer / sound editor (12 episodes, 2003-2018) |
Benjamin Schubert | ... | sound (5 episodes, 2009-2018) |
Jörn Martens | ... | sound / boom operator (3 episodes, 2005-2020) |
Wolfgang Remé | ... | assistant sound / sound / sound assistant (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Benedikt Gaussling | ... | sound / production sound mixer (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Felix Roggel | ... | sound designer (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Stefan Schmahl | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Ronny Schmidt | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Marion Blume | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Philip Ulikowski | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Maj-Linn Preiß | ... | boom operator / sound (2 episodes, 2008-2016) |
Eric Rueff | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Anja Seidel | ... | foley editor / foley recordist (2 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Matthias Münster | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Nani Schumann | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Andreas Kluge | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Malte Bieler | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Andreas Hildebrandt | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2009) |
Dominique Rueff | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Tomas Kanok | ... | sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Tino van Schooten | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2013) |
Sven Wessel | ... | foley editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Ivo Seewald | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Philipp Teichmann | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2015) |
Tobias Krause | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Max Kober | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexander Suprunov | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Thomas Vosseler | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2020) |
Daniel de Homont | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2021) |
Stefan Bück | ... | sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Matthias Schmidt | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2022) |
Christian Wegner | ... | sound / sound mixer (1 episode) |
Series Special Effects by
Norbert Skodock | ... | special effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2015-2020) |
Rasmus Hirthe | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Jonas Schmid | ... | colorist / digital colorist (3 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Dirk Frischmuth | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2008) |
Johan Fors | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Stunts
Ronnie Paul | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt driver (9 episodes, 2006-2021) |
Emanuel Bettencourt | ... | stunt choreographer / stunt arranger / stunts (6 episodes, 2008-2013) |
René Lay | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt driver (5 episodes, 2006-2020) |
Uwe Mansshardt | ... | stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Felix Quinton | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2020) |
Dori Horvath | ... | stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Sönke Korries | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Toni Varvasoudis | ... | stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2009-2015) |
Marcel Stefanski | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Benjamin Nippe | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Raffael Armbruster | ... | stunt double: Sascha Reimann (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Stephan Persch | ... | still photographer (5 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Marco Schöps | ... | gaffer (5 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Sharon Siemund | ... | first assistant camera / assistant camera / camera operator / clapper loader (5 episodes, 2011-2020) |
Zoran Bravaric | ... | gaffer (4 episodes, 2005-2015) |
Helmut van der Wielen | ... | assistant camera / camera: unit b / first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2005-2015) |
Michael Ole Nielsen | ... | steadicam operator / camera operator (3 episodes, 2008-2016) |
Peter Zeitner | ... | electrician / gaffer (3 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Rodja Kükenthal | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Laurenzius Mack | ... | best boy grip (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Stefan Rüsenberg | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Thorben Hviid | ... | best boy / electrician (2 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Bernhard Wagner | ... | camera operator: second unit / camera unit: b (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Niels Frank | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Matthias Gelhausen | ... | camera car driver (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Mathieu Rech | ... | crane operator (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Christian Graf | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Gregor Grieshaber | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Ergun Cankaya | ... | camera operator / camera: unit b (2 episodes, 2009-2016) |
Michael Schallon | ... | camera: unit b / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011-2018) |
Babu Haugg | ... | best boy / gaffer (2 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Frank May | ... | best boy / electrician (2 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Boye Klüver | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015-2021) |
Frank May | ... | best boy (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Marion von der Mehden | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Moritz Freimuth | ... | data wrangler / digital loader / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Dirk Engelhardt | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Gregor Havenith | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Christian Hitzler | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2006) |
Pascal Jäger | ... | lighting trainee (1 episode, 2006) |
Hartmut Pollitt | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2006) |
Sebastian Rösler | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Alda Maria Rühl | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Kai Sassenscheid | ... | trainee camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Stefan Schauerte | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Steffen Birker | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Dennis Bünsow | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Miklos Endres | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2008) |
Neels Feil | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Joscha Jenneßen | ... | crane operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Moritz Kaethner | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Patrick Kaethner | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Florian Klos | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Thorsten Kosselek | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Glenn König | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniel Möhle | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Mirko B. Peeck | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2008) |
Carsten Pieck | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Ludwig Zimmer | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Thomas Bader | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2009) |
Michael Bauert | ... | grip (1 episode, 2009) |
Christian Benesch | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2009) |
Martin Beyrau | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2009) |
Günther Damm | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2009) |
Sabrina Fiedler | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2009) |
Andreas Frey | ... | grip (1 episode, 2009) |
Claus Gerling | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2009) |
Denis Girisken | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Alexander Jung | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2009) |
Bjoern Susen | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2009) |
Matthias Mertsch | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Jürgen Tomadini | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Voigtländer | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Janosch Voss | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Philipp Barth | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2011) |
Markus Gummersbach | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Phillipp Gundlach | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Kai Kirchhoff | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2011) |
Arne Schriever | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Kai Stegenga | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2011) |
Jörg Viertel | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Sebastian Volk | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Mock | ... | grip (1 episode, 2013) |
Susanne Vosteen | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Oseé Bechstedt | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2015) |
Henning Blum | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2015) |
Joel Girmazion | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Petra Glaeser | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Jürgen Kemmer | ... | camera: unit b (1 episode, 2015) |
Boris Lohmeyer | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Kay Möller | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Benjamin Rasch | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas Stührk | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Gordon A. Timpen | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2015) |
Kai Finnigan | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Jonas Hentschel | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas 'Thommy' Hofmann | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Georges Pauly | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2016) |
Lars Rennert | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Anton Sievert | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Dino von Wintersdorff | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Carolin Biedermann | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Peter Drittenpreis | ... | camera unit: b (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexander Friedrich | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Torben Maede | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Stephan Möller | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2018) |
Thino Max Mönig | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Kai Nowak | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexander Suprunov | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Sonny Bruse | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2020) |
Gero Alexander Görke | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Andreas Kowol | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2020) |
Oliver Pahl | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2020) |
Henning Schulze | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2020) |
Arne Schwiers | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2020) |
Jonas Wache | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Teo Willer | ... | video playback operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Teresa Wurmstein | ... | data wrangler / digital loader (1 episode, 2020) |
Katharina Elvers | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Aljoscha Kirschner | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Rouven Wendland | ... | data wrangler (1 episode, 2021) |
Tim Herzhauser | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2022) |
Yassin Khateeb | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Philipp Schöttner | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Casting Department
Patrick Dreikauss | ... | casting director: children (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julia Aldenhoff | ... | trainee costume designer / wardrobe / wardrobe assistant (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Thorsten Maisel | ... | costume advisor (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Birte Slamal | ... | assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nadia Mustafa | ... | trainee costume designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Lisa Schubert | ... | trainee costume designer (1 episode, 2008) |
Nadja Raweh | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2010) |
Jasmin Geckle | ... | trainee costume designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Imke Hingst | ... | trainee costume designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Claudia von Heydekampf | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2015) |
Nicola Hoffmann | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Nina Kugland | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2018) |
Carmen Oertwig | ... | additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2018) |
Annemarie Sabel | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2018) |
Jessica Birker | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2020) |
Anne Gebrande | ... | additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2020) |
Barbara Henninger | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2020) |
Hanna Pulkkinen | ... | additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2020) |
Olga Delgado-López | ... | additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2021) |
Stefanie Stern | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2021) |
Barbara Sydow | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editorial Department
Arne Möller | ... | post-production / post production (10 episodes, 2005-2020) |
Philipp Kampff | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Katia Fink | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013-2018) |
Vera Mewing | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Tim Marcus Dethlefsen | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Till Müller | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Heike Ebner | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Peter Güde | ... | post-production (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Location Management
Nic Diedrich | ... | location manager / location scout (5 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Kirsten Laser | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Tom Sielski | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Alexander Dominitzki | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Carsten Neumeyer | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Daniel Funke | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Kai Pegel | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Jutta Schornstein | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Maja Hachmann | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2011) |
Jens Bürger | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2016) |
Tarik Erpinar | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Jan Zigulla | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2016) |
Wladik Subow | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2018) |
Manuel Stülten | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Music Department
Hansjörg Kohli | ... | music supervisor (12 episodes, 2006-2022) |
Mario Lauer | ... | music supervisor (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Olaf Mierau | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Minu Shareghi | ... | continuity (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Martina Baß | ... | continuity (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Franziska Wilbrandt | ... | continuity / script supervisor (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Andrea Leber | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2006) |
Brigitte Bruch | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2011) |
Kirsten Brandt | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2013) |
Dagmar Zeisberg | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2015) |
Rose Hackl | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Frank Ryssel | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2016) |
Bente Zippel | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2016) |
Conrad Schmidt | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Transportation Department
Benjamin Ackermann | ... | production driver (3 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Jan Müller-Jeppsson | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Christian Teichmann | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Christoph Peters | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2008) |
Thorben Hviid | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2009) |
Kolja Matuschek | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2009) |
Rene Quurk | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Max Spott | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Wolfgang Wieland | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Jörg Pakusch | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2016) |
Nico Viets | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2016) |
Achim Grodd | ... | property driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Paul Schultz | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Matthias Gelhausen | ... | tracking shots (4 episodes, 2003-2009) |
Alina Müller | ... | assistant set manager (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Stephanie Bartel | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Sabine Reiboldt | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Nina Schermer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Birgit Döhring | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Kai Skibba | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Joachim Bähre | ... | caterer (1 episode, 2011) |
Christine Gerstner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Florian Wahl | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2013) |
Jennifer Burkard | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Jennifer Haack | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Oliver Kiedos | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Sue Petzold | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Till Vorwerk | ... | caterer (1 episode, 2015) |
Martina Hirche | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Beatrix von Soden | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Henriette Würffel | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2016) |
Alexander Suprunov | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2018) |
Patrick Gläsel | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Diana Hellwig | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Tanja Mix | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2020) |
Julia Rieve | ... | assistant to line producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Magdalena Schippmann | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2020) |