Directed by
William Mays |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Ciesielsky | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Kelli McCarty | ... | Bridget Roarke | |
Richard Neil | ... | Eric Roarke (as Scott Bomson) | |
Gina Ryder | ... | Melissa Howard | |
Richard Lounello | ... | Ray Barnes (as a different name) | |
David Christensen | ... | Oz Collins (as Charles Gleason III) | |
Holly Sampson | ... | Kate Collins | |
Felony | ... | Heather | |
Chris Handsome | ... | Handsome Man (as Rich Handsome) | |
Todd Wieland | ... | Police Officer | |
Steven Paul Zsenyuk | ... | Police Officer (as Steven Zsenyuk) | |
Dan Rogerson | ... | Police Officer | |
Ron Greenwood | ... | Town Car Driver | |
Ray Ventura | ... | Businessman | |
Elena Jovis | ... | Secretary | |
Jill Borut | ... | Office Worker |
Produced by
Marc Greenberg | ... | executive producer |
Deborah Nichols | ... | producer (as Debra Nichols) |
Music by
Bruce Edwards | ... | (uncredited) |
Cinematography by
Carl Gavin |
Editing by
H.R. Macrae | ... | (as H.R. MacRae) |
Casting By
Robert Lombard | ... | (as Robert C. Lombard) |
Art Direction by
Laura Diamond |
Costume Design by
Carrie James | ... | (as Carrie M. James) |
Makeup Department
Cyndi Welch | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Michelle Werner | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
David Ciesielsky | ... | unit production manager |
Kevin Utsler | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frank Hurtado | ... | second assistant director |
Poppy Schwarze | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Roy Carrillo | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Manvel Barsegyan | ... | sound mixer (as Manvel 'Manny' Barsegyan) |
Michael Mesirow | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrew All | ... | electrician / grip |
Greg Code | ... | steadicam operator |
Dexter Eneriz | ... | chief lighting technician |
Jack Gould | ... | still photographer |
William Hall | ... | electrician / grip |
Mitch Morales | ... | electrician / grip |
Steve Onodera | ... | second assistant camera |
Kenneth Thornton | ... | first assistant camera |
John Van Valkenburgh | ... | electrician / grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Belinda Sink | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Andre D. Munoz | ... | script supervisor (as Andre Munoz) |
Additional Crew
Ronny Haar | ... | craft service |
Eric S. Jacobson | ... | legal services |
Jim Scarborough | ... | production auditor (as James Scarborough) |
Daniel Wheeler | ... | production assistant |