Directed by
Andrey Rostotskiy | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Konstantin Frolov | ... | (lyricist) |
Andrey Rostotskiy | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Yuliya Silaeva | ... | Natasha (as Yuliya Foht) | |
Andrey Khvorov | ... | Andrey | |
Andrey Rostotskiy | ... | «Polkovnik» | |
Pavel Abdalov | ... | Pasha | |
Aleksandr Gizgizov | ... | «Giz» | |
Vsevolod Khabarov | ... | Seva | |
Sergei Lozdejsky | ... | «Zlodey» (as Sergey Lodzeyskiy) | |
Aleksandr Zhdanov | ... | Edik | |
Aleksey Mikhaylov | ... | «Glavar» | |
Georgiy Pitskhelauri | ... | podruchnyy «Glavarya» | |
Vladimir Episkoposyan | ... | podruchnyy «Glavarya» | |
Konstantin Frolov | ... | Konstantin | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Vadim Avloshenko | ... | Glavnyy kinooperator (uncredited) |
Produced by
Asya Bobina | ... | administration (as A. Bobina) |
A. Degtyaryov | ... | administration |
V. Ermak | ... | administration |
V. Melnikova | ... | administration |
E. Nesterova | ... | administration |
L. Stepanova | ... | administration |
Editing by
Yuliya Bovzhuchenko | ... | lead editor |
Production Design by
Vasiliy Zverev | ... | (as Vasili Zveryov) (production design) |
Costume Design by
Antonina Petrova | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Elena Afanasopulo | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Galina Tomashevskaya | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Irina Pogorelova | ... | co-director |
Larisa Silina | ... | assistant director (as L. Silina) |
Aleksandr Timchenko | ... | assistant director (as A. Timchenko) |
Ivan Yanchuk | ... | assistant director (as I. Yanchuk) |
Art Department
V. Chorba | ... | assistant production design |
Aleksandra Kuleshova | ... | props (as A. Kuleshova) |
Sergey Matveev | ... | assistant production design (as S. Matveev) |
A. Zan'ko | ... | props |
A. Zhukovskaya | ... | assistant production design |
Sound Department
Edgar Figner | ... | foley artist (as E. Figner) |
Sergey Figner | ... | foley artist (as S. Figner) |
Anatoli Netrebenko | ... | sound director (as Anatoliy Netrebenko) |
S. Novikov | ... | sound assistant |
Andrey Shcherbakan | ... | sound effects designer (as A. Shcherbakan) |
Aleksandr Ursalov | ... | sound effects designer (as A. Ursalov) |
A. Vavilov | ... | sound effects designer |
Visual Effects by
Vyacheslav Logai | ... | pyrotechnic supervisor (as V. Logai) |
Gennadiy Lotysh | ... | vfx artist (as G. Lotysh) |
Vsevolod Shlemov | ... | visual effects camera (as V. Shlemov) |
Stunts
Aleksandr Gizgizov | ... | stunt coordinator (as A. Gizgizov) |
Aleksandr Malyshev | ... | stunt coordinator (as A. Malyshev) |
Valeriy Volostnykh | ... | stunt coordinator (as V. Volostnykh) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Maksim Avloshenko | ... | director of photography |
Vadim Avloshenko | ... | director of photography |
Nikolai Banit | ... | still photographer (as N. Banit) |
Aleksandr Mashtaler | ... | dolly grip (as A. Mashtaler) |
Vladimir Pozdnyakov | ... | gaffer (as V. Pozdnyakov) |
Boris Sobolyov | ... | assistant camera (as B. Sobolev) |
L. Zhgilyov | ... | assistant camera |
Editorial Department
O. Divak | ... | assistant editor |
Zh. Kunshenko | ... | color grading |
Music Department
Konstantin Frolov | ... | vocals |
Lora Kvint | ... | music |
Additional Crew
Sergey Alekseev | ... | military consultant (as S. Alekseev - military rear admiral) |