IMDb Seen: Peter Ho-Sun Chan
How many of these titles with Peter Ho-Sun Chan have you seen?
Show:
in
-
1.The Eye (2002)
-
2.Tom, Dick and Hairy (1993)
-
3.
-
4.Three... Extremes (2004)
-
5.3 Extremes II (2002)
-
6.Soul of Chiba (1977)
-
7.Whampoa Blues (1990)
-
8.Tale of the Night (2023)
-
9.C'est la vie, mon chéri (1993)
-
10.The Truth About Beauty (2014)
-
11.Couples, Couples, Couples (1988)
-
13.Love Trilogy (2004)
-
14.One Fine Spring Day (2001)
-
15.The Guillotines (2012)
-
16.Missing (2008)
-
17.She's Got No Name (2024)
-
18.Coffee or Tea? (2020)
-
19.This Is Not What I Expected (2017)
-
20.Da Pai Jia Dao (Bigshot) (2013)
-
21.Pickles Make Me Cry (1988)
-
22.Armour of God (1986)
-
23.Golden Chicken (2002)
-
24.Twelve Nights (2000)
-
25.Hong Kong SARS Blues (2003)
-
26.Twenty Something (1994)
-
27.Curry and Pepper (1990)
-
28.Protégé (2007)
-
29.Twin Dragons (1992)
-
30.Mr. and Mrs. Incredible (2011)
-
31.Goldbuster (2017)
-
32.The Warlords (2007)
-
33.The Age of Miracles (1996)
-
34.
-
35.Development Hell (2007)
-
36.Tongs: A Chinatown Story (1986)
-
37.NHK Special - China Power 1/3 (2009)
-
38.Happy Hour (1995)
-
39.Dragon (2011)
-
40.McDull, the Alumni (2006)
-
41.The Eye 2 (2004)
-
42.Samsara (1988)
-
43.The Eye 3 (2005)
-
44.Golden Swallow (1987)
-
45.
-
46.Golden Chickensss (2014)
-
47.American Dreams in China (2013)
-
48.Three Minutes (2018)
-
49.Li Na: My Life (2021)
-
50.
-
51.
-
52.Venice 70: Future Reloaded (2013)
-
53.The Love Letter (1999)
-
54.Last Letter (2018)
-
55.Heroes Shed No Tears (1984)
-
56.Soulmate (2016)
-
57.
-
58.Voice S3E7 Ni bei gai bian le ma? (2013)
-
59.Killer in the Dark (1973)
-
60.The Eye (2008)
-
61.Colour of the Truth (2003)
-
62.
-
63.The Protector (1985)
-
64.The Fabulous Picture Show S6E7 The Interrupters (2011)
-
65.They Call Him Bruce Lee (1979)
-
66.Dearest (2014)
-
67.Golden Chicken 2 (2003)
-
68.Heaven Can't Wait (1995)
-
69.
-
70.Better Days (2019)
-
71.Jan Dara (2001)
-
72.Dumplings (2004)
-
73.News Attack (1989)
-
74.He's a Woman, She's a Man (1994)
-
-
76.0506HK (2007)
-
77.The Founding of a Republic (2009)
-
78.Perhaps Love (2005)
-
79.The Days of Being Dumb (1992)
-
80.Bodyguards and Assassins (2009)
-
81.Leap (2020)
-
82.Like the Wind (2021)