Series Directed by
Marcos Siega | ... | (14 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Darren Grant | ... | (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Joe Morton | ... | (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Victor Nelli Jr. | ... | (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Gregory Smith | ... | (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Tricia Brock | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Holly Dale | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Tamra Davis | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Erin Feeley | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Kenneth Fink | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Louis Shaw Milito | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Barbara Brown | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Lionel Coleman | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Kellie Cyrus | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Rich Newey | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Kyra Sedgwick | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Geoffrey Wing Shotz | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Annabelle K. Frost | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Bola Ogun | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Erin Richards | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Bryan Wynbrandt | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Jessica Granger | ... | (staff writer) (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jessica Granger | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jessica Granger | ... | (staff writer) (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Steven Lilien | ... | (created by) (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Steven Lilien | ... | (showrunner) (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Steven Lilien | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Steven Lilien | ... | (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Bryan Wynbrandt | ... | (created by) (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Bryan Wynbrandt | ... | (showrunner) (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Bryan Wynbrandt | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bryan Wynbrandt | ... | (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Carmen Pilar Golden | ... | (executive story editor) (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Carmen Pilar Golden | ... | (story editor) (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Carmen Pilar Golden | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Carmen Pilar Golden | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard Lowe | ... | (staff writer) (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Richard Lowe | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Logan Slakter | ... | (producer) (20 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Logan Slakter | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Safia M. Dirie | ... | (co-executive producer) (11 episodes, 2020) |
Safia M. Dirie | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Devanshi Patel | ... | (executive story editor) (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Devanshi Patel | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Robert Hull | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Robert Hull | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Robert Hull | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Andre Edmonds | ... | (staff writer) (1 episode, 2018) |
Andre Edmonds | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Steve Harper | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Kristi Korzec | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Sam Lifshutz | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Sam Lifshutz | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Lydia Teffera | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Lydia Teffera | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Lara Azzopardi | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Lara Azzopardi | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Allison Moore | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jessica Ball | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Matt Ward | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Brian Ford Sullivan | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Brett Ryland | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Joe Webb | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Greg Berlanti | ... | executive producer (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Sarah Schechter | ... | executive producer (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Bryan Wynbrandt | ... | Showrunner / executive producer (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Joseph Zolfo | ... | producer (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Marcos Siega | ... | executive producer (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Safia M. Dirie | ... | supervising producer / co-executive producer (31 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Steven Lilien | ... | executive producer (23 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Robert Hull | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (23 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Steve Harper | ... | producer (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Jennifer Lence | ... | co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Carl Ogawa | ... | co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jill Risk | ... | co-producer (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lara Azzopardi | ... | co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brian Ford Sullivan | ... | co-producer (15 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Kristi Korzec | ... | supervising producer (15 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Joe Webb | ... | co-producer (15 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ryan Lindenberg | ... | producer (11 episodes, 2018) |
Jessica Ball | ... | co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2019) |
Logan Slakter | ... | co-producer (6 episodes, 2019) |
Allison Moore | ... | co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Xavier Roy | ... | line producer: Paris (2 episodes, 2019) |
Gail Barringer | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jim Hilton | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Music by
Michael Suby | ... | (30 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Stefan Czapsky | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jon Delgado | ... | (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Brian Rigney Hubbard | ... | (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
W. Mott Hupfel III | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Editing by
Benjamin J. Bumgarner | ... | (14 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Nathan Draper | ... | (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mike Jackson | ... | (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Piper Kroeze | ... | (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Kim Powell | ... | (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lisa McPherson | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Troy Takaki | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Casting By
Suzanne Ryan | ... | (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Tim Payne | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Production Design by
Beth A. Rubino | ... | (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Sarah Knowles | ... | (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jonathan Arkin | ... | (6 episodes, 2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Jonathan Arkin | ... | (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Derek Wang | ... | (10 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Dayna D'Eletto | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Naomi Munro | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Marissa Kotsilimbas | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Ron von Blomberg | ... | (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Sarah Mae Burton | ... | (28 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Maeve Kelly | ... | (10 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Donna Maloney | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Makeup Department
Mary Aaron | ... | key makeup artist (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Marsha Page | ... | makeup artist (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Brooke Lynski | ... | hair stylist / assistant hair stylist (31 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Toy Van Lierop | ... | makeup department head (22 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kat Drazen | ... | hair department head / hairstylist (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Toni Roman | ... | hair stylist (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jorge Melendez | ... | hair stylist (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Fiona Tyson | ... | makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Angela Lynn Ware | ... | hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Dionne Pitsikoulis | ... | makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018) |
Alyssa Battersby | ... | hair stylist (6 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Tara Zielenski | ... | additional makeup artist (6 episodes, 2019) |
Margarita Allen | ... | hair stylist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Adenike Wright | ... | hair stylist (4 episodes, 2020) |
Melanie Harris | ... | additional hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019) |
Navya La Shay | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Roberto Baez | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Björn Rehbein | ... | make-up artist / makeup department head (1 episode, 2018) |
Janine JP Parrella | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2020) |
Aaron Saucier | ... | key hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Rachel English | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Production Management
Jolian Blevins | ... | unit production manager (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Mike Brant | ... | production supervisor (19 episodes, 2019) |
Finise Avery | ... | production staff / Production Staff (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lori Johnson | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Mark Torres | ... | post production supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lisa McPherson | ... | second assistant director (22 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Peter Soldo | ... | first assistant director / assistant director (22 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Cedric Vara | ... | first assistant director (21 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jack McKenna | ... | second second assistant director (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ryan Honeycutt | ... | additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
George Kotsopoulos | ... | second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Eddie Griffith | ... | second assistant director (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Benjamin Feig | ... | second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Arusha Baker | ... | additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018) |
Elizabeth Grasso | ... | additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020) |
Guilhem Malgoire | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
David Boitard | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Thomas Pilorge | ... | crowd assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Harrison Jaffee | ... | additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Joshua Pounds | ... | additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Berenice Simona Vignoli | ... | production assistant: additional (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Goncin | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Zachary Badalucco | ... | property master (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Stephanie De Latour | ... | clearance coordinator (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Brian Lee Boyce | ... | graphic designer (24 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kaleb Heinemann | ... | construction grip (23 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Melissa Miller Costanzo | ... | art department coordinator (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeffrey L. Glave | ... | scenic charge (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Niles Norton | ... | key carpenter (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael Spence | ... | foreman / leadman / set dresser (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Richard Tenewitz | ... | construction coordinator (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jonathan B. Lee | ... | on set dresser (15 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Gage Gardner | ... | carpenter / on-set carpenter (13 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Katie Kemsley | ... | scenic artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alisha Hallmark | ... | art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Nathalie Cassegrain | ... | assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2020) |
Allie Lane | ... | assistant property master (12 episodes, 2020) |
Louis J. Porzio | ... | carpenter (12 episodes, 2020) |
Kyle Salvatore | ... | assistant property master (12 episodes, 2020) |
Ted LeFevre | ... | assistant art director (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jesse Rosenstock | ... | Leadman (11 episodes, 2018) |
Brandon Cook | ... | leadman (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Gary Cergol | ... | graphic artist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Elaine O'Donnell | ... | assistant set decorator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Zack Lacy | ... | art production assistant (9 episodes, 2018) |
Alan Chao | ... | graphic designer (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Haley Rassette | ... | art department production assistant / art department pa (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brian Collins | ... | assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Hilary Noxon | ... | assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019) |
Ian Jarvis | ... | graphic artist (7 episodes, 2019) |
Angelica Sander | ... | construction production assistant (7 episodes, 2020) |
Christine Lois | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dayna D'Eletto | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes, 2019) |
Jeff Christiano | ... | key greens (6 episodes, 2020) |
William Moore | ... | shop electrician (6 episodes, 2020) |
Ashley Bradshaw | ... | clearance coordinator (4 episodes, 2019) |
J. Lauren Jackson | ... | industrial (4 episodes, 2019) |
Marissa Kotsilimbas | ... | assistant art director (4 episodes, 2019) |
Libby Stadstad | ... | assistant art director (4 episodes, 2019) |
Chan Lin | ... | additional graphic designer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Derek Haas | ... | assistant art director (3 episodes, 2019) |
Delphine Tilliard | ... | assistant property master France (3 episodes, 2019) |
Philippe Colligan | ... | scenic painter (3 episodes, 2020) |
Grant M Guilliams | ... | assistant art director (3 episodes, 2020) |
Jurasama Arunchai | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mario Nila | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2018) |
Harlan Penn | ... | scenic artist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kelly Syring | ... | camera scenic (2 episodes, 2019) |
George DuPont | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Alex Gorodetsky | ... | chargeperson scenic artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Tricia Peck | ... | set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Thompson | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2018) |
Samuel Diaz | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2019) |
Kyle Marchiafava | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2020) |
Abby J. Smith | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2020) |
James J. Fenton | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Jessie Leo-Poole | ... | graphic designer (unknown episodes) |
Francis Maiorino | ... | greens coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Alex Sherman | ... | art pa (unknown episodes) |
Dervin Sabater | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Sound Department
George Haddad | ... | supervising sound editor (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Yuri Reese | ... | re-recording mixer (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Seth Tallman | ... | Production Sound Mixer / Production sound mixer / production sound mixer (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley mixer (37 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Peter Deutscher | ... | boom operator (33 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Aaron Southerland | ... | adr mixer (30 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kurt Godwin | ... | mix technician (29 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Patrick Christensen | ... | adr mixer (12 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Sean Madsen | ... | re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Robert J Nesbitt | ... | sound utility (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Frank Di Maulo | ... | sound (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Laura Harris Atkinson | ... | dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Tami Treadwell | ... | adr mixer (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sanaa Kelley | ... | foley artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Matt Salib | ... | foley artist (6 episodes, 2019) |
Jansen Lambie | ... | boom operator (3 episodes, 2018) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Gregory M. Gerlich | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Carmine Picarello | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2018) |
Mathew Price | ... | production sound mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
William Smith | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jason Stasium | ... | pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Lucy Wolf | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard Hart | ... | protools playback mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Joe Savastano | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2020) |
Shayna Brown | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephane Lioret | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Eugene Hitt | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Quinlan | ... | on set special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Francisco Aguilar | ... | visual effects coordinator (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Michael DeFilio | ... | visual effects assistant editor (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Shri Bindhu Madhav | ... | vfx senior supervisor (38 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Erika Abrams | ... | visual effects executive producer: Encore VFX (35 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Erin M. Cullen | ... | roto/paint supervisor: Encore VFX (35 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Suresh Rohit | ... | production manager / assistant production manager (29 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael Scott | ... | digital compositor / visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Seth Brower | ... | compositor: Encore VFX (9 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Emily Do Amaral | ... | production coordinator (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Patrick Ottinger | ... | visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mariel Folmer | ... | compositor (18 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Steve McLafferty | ... | visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Raechel Kasprzak | ... | visual effects producer: Encore VFX (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Harry Eisenstein | ... | compositor (12 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jishon.N.Shoby | ... | prep artist: Future Works Media (12 episodes, 2020) |
Christopher J. Ray | ... | visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Andrew Sagar | ... | visual effects supervisor: Splice (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Levon Kosoyan | ... | digital compositor (9 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Francesco Alfieri | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Tiffany Chang | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Joshua Garza | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Nick Hillyard | ... | visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Shawn Kearney | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ryan Markley | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Dustin Padgett | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Michael Pickering | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Brian J. Thompson | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ben Watne | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX (8 episodes, 2018) |
Kim O'Donnell | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Arman Mafi | ... | senior visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Craig Kuehne | ... | visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Jason Ullrich | ... | digital compositor (6 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Williams | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Agni Das | ... | prep artist: Future Works Media (4 episodes, 2020) |
Diego Galtieri | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Lycee Anaya | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Brian Magarian | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jacob Abrams | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Gabriel Regentin | ... | on set vfx supervisor (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ashley Souza | ... | compositor: Encore VFX (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Doug Ludwig | ... | visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Derek Hanson | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Jason A. Suarez | ... | fx artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Andre Waller | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Alen Ghazarian | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Jason Shulman | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard J. Lee | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2020) |
Shawn Sahara | ... | digital compositor: Encore (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Thomas | ... | digital compositor (unknown episodes) |
Greg Morgan | ... | visual effects editor: EncoreVFX (uncredited) (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Felicia Guest | ... | digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Derek Spriggs | ... | compositor (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kilyoung Baek | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lena Engel | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Toby Newell | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Rohit Korgaonkar | ... | visual effects compositor: encore vfx (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean Wicks | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Stunts
Tony Guida | ... | stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunts / stunt player (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunt double/stunt driver: David Negahbad / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gene Harrison | ... | stunt co-coordinator / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Frank Alfano | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Barnes | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Jim Ford | ... | fire stunt double (1 episode, 2018) |
Tim Gallin | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Lisann Valentin | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Calvin Ahn | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Riley Barnes | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Kyle W. Brown | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2019) |
Thomas Canestraro | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephen Mann | ... | assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Victoria Lee Parella | ... | stunt double: Cynthia Sosa (1 episode, 2019) |
Devin Sanchez | ... | stunt double: MAax (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephen Sapienza | ... | stunt double: Elliot Villar (1 episode, 2019) |
Hannah D. Scott | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Kimmy Suzuki | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Shawnna Thibodeau | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Noelle Therese Mulligan | ... | stunt double: Ruby Modine (1 episode, 2020) |
Earl Weathers | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Frank Bal | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver (unknown episodes) |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Vic Plajas | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Kara Rosella | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Noah Schultz | ... | stunt double: Jason Genao (unknown episodes) |
Robbie P Smith | ... | utility stunts (unknown episodes) |
Peter Wallack | ... | stunt double: Christopher Redman (unknown episodes) |
Trevor E. Dickerson | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Joanne Lamstein | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Alfonso Diaz | ... | second assistant "b" camera / B cam 2nd AC (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Camilo Mendoza | ... | second assistant camera (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Tom Schnaidt | ... | a camera/steadicam operator (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Chandler Tucker | ... | digital imaging technician (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Dan Hersey | ... | b cam operator / b camera operator (39 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano | ... | b cam 1st ac / b 1st assistant camera (32 episodes, 2018-2020) |
John DePinto | ... | electrician (31 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Brent Poleski | ... | key grip (30 episodes, 2018-2019) |
M. Parker Shippey | ... | assistant chief lighting technician / second chief lighting technician (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Scott Templeton | ... | dimmer board operator (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Rashad Clinton | ... | dolly grip (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Blackford 'Boots' Shelton | ... | a cam focus puller (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mike Sime | ... | 24 frame video playback supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tom Slattery | ... | video graphics (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Richard P. Ulivella | ... | gaffer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mark Balderston | ... | rigging electrician (20 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Gi Sebastienne Giyan Gonzales | ... | additional electrician (17 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Derek Gross | ... | gaffer (15 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Barbara Nitke | ... | still photographer (14 episodes, 2018-2020) |
John Conquy | ... | loader (13 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Jacqueline McGinn | ... | best boy electric (12 episodes, 2020) |
Joseph Gadaleta | ... | best boy rigging grip (11 episodes, 2018) |
Abby Sirwatka | ... | electrician (11 episodes, 2020) |
David Giesbrecht | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Matthew Richards | ... | digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Joe Fugallo | ... | technocrane technician (8 episodes, 2018) |
Dash Pinczehelyi | ... | grip (8 episodes, 2020) |
Haffe Acosta | ... | b camera 1st ac (6 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Dennis Ly | ... | rigging electric (4 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Grantland | ... | c camera operator (4 episodes, 2019) |
Daniel April | ... | rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Clerveaux | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tom Concordia | ... | still photographer (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Daniel John Foley | ... | assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Angel R. Vasquez | ... | b: camera 2nd ac / b camera (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Tim Widdop | ... | rigging electric / rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Louis Allot | ... | video assist (3 episodes, 2019) |
Steve de Rocco | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Kioomars Doroodi | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019) |
Grégori Gajéro | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast | ... | second assistant "a" camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Victor Terreyre Saint-Cast | ... | Second Assistant "B" Camera (3 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher Chaves | ... | loader (3 episodes, 2020) |
Meg Schrock | ... | rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tet Kuijper | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018) |
Roger Do Minh | ... | still photographer: Paris (2 episodes, 2019) |
David Taicher | ... | 2nd unit dp/steadicam: day player / director of photography: second unit, day player (2 episodes, 2019) |
Matt Imbrogno | ... | rigging electric (2 episodes, 2020) |
Dante Corrocher | ... | second assistant camera: Plate unit (1 episode, 2018) |
Courtney Denk | ... | generator operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Bob Gambardella | ... | Key Shop Electric (1 episode, 2018) |
Dan Godar | ... | aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
John Kramer | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2018) |
Sabrina Lantos | ... | additional still photographer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jose del Carmen Martinez | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2018) |
Greg Meta | ... | grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Pen | ... | loader (1 episode, 2018) |
Joseph Robinson | ... | digital loader (1 episode, 2018) |
Chad Strohmayer | ... | dimming board operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Chris Zizzo | ... | Key Shop Electric (1 episode, 2018) |
Bryant Bailey | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Anna Cocuzzo | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2019) |
David Ganczewski | ... | technocrane operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Kevin Martin | ... | grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Pierre Michaud | ... | gaffer: France (1 episode, 2019) |
Michelle Shiraziefard | ... | lamp operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Tony Carmean | ... | drone producer (unknown episodes) |
Behnood Dadfar | ... | a cam 2ndac / a-cam (unknown episodes) |
Abby Levine | ... | digital imaging technician (unknown episodes) |
Mitchell Perrin | ... | rigging electrician (unknown episodes) |
Jonathan Wenk | ... | still photographer: pilot (unknown episodes) |
Myo Campbell | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Emily Aragones | ... | still photographer: additional (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Casting Department
David M. Waldron | ... | extras casting director (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Loïc Maldonado | ... | extras casting director (3 episodes, 2019) |
Roy A. SanFilipo | ... | extras casting director (1 episode, 2018) |
Alison Goodman | ... | casting associate (unknown episodes) |
Mary Venderley | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lauren Colbert | ... | costume shopper (39 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jonathan Krieger | ... | wardrobe assistant (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Diego Carranza | ... | costume production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kaitie Galligan | ... | costumer (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ismyrne Geffrard | ... | key set costumer / Key set costumer (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Maeve Kelly | ... | assistant costume designer (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Megan Sanders | ... | costume supervisor: United States (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sawyer Devuyst | ... | set costumer (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rachel Eisemann | ... | shop costumer (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alana Roecker Katt | ... | costume coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Allison Cirbus | ... | assistant costume designer / 2nd Assistant Costume Designer (16 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Allyson Camitta | ... | costume production assistant (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lolly Holloway | ... | additional costumer (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Manuela Cabanas | ... | costume coordinator / costume production assistant (13 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Cherie Cunningham | ... | key tailor (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rebecca Joy Wallace | ... | costume production assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lawrence Bell | ... | head tailor (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Julie Montag | ... | key tailor (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Melissa Lawson | ... | costumer (9 episodes, 2018) |
Alberto D'Fonseca | ... | set costumer (7 episodes, 2020) |
Karen Macias Lopez | ... | costume production assistant (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Julie Bennett | ... | Costume shopper (4 episodes, 2019) |
Kashish Chopra | ... | costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
Fabian A. Martinez | ... | costume assistant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Konzie Koenig | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Kelsey Sasportas | ... | costume production assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
AJ Alberto | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Randi Featherstone | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Thomas J. Reiter | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Antoinette Scherer | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Paul Thompson | ... | costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Anne Brenneke | ... | additional costumer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Adrian Boyes | ... | head tailor (1 episode, 2018) |
Bryan Czerniawski | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandra Johnson | ... | additional costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Blair Maxwell | ... | additional costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Tsigie White | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Careen Fowles | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Charles Holmes | ... | costume production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Twi McCallum | ... | costume production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Aisha Williams | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2019) |
Merav Elbaz Belschner | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2020) |
Fiorella Aller | ... | costume department coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Midge Denton | ... | set costumer (unknown episodes) |
Tatyanna Lovett | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Raquel McIntosh | ... | costume pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editorial Department
Dustin James | ... | post-production coordinator (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Mark Torres | ... | post production supervisor (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Nico Johnson | ... | dailies (22 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Tim Stipan | ... | digital colorist / digital intermediate colorist (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jenna Roscoe | ... | dailies operator (12 episodes, 2020) |
Harlan Doolittle | ... | on-line editor (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
C. Blake Carlile | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Piper Kroeze | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Reanne de Klerk | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Kelly Soll | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Mike Jackson | ... | first assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
India Master | ... | dailies operator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Maida | ... | dailies producer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Joseph Krembuszewski | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
John Robert Hammerer | ... | dailies operator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Brittany Joyner | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Bob Sherrell | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Francisco Aguilar | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Rhett Finch | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Alberto Zavala Orozco | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael DeFilio | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Doug Nolan | ... | Promo on-line Editor (unknown episodes) |
Marlon Sanchez | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Series Location Management
Sophie Donkin | ... | assistant location manager (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Gilani Sumida-Moiseff | ... | location coordinator (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
DJ Campbell | ... | assistant location manager (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Isabel Kleber | ... | location scout (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Collin Smith | ... | location manager (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeremy Zalben | ... | location scout (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Zachary Huang Babrowsky | ... | location assistant / unit production assistant (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ruby Bowles | ... | location assistant (13 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Doyle Lewis | ... | location scout (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ben Hyams | ... | location assistant (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sarah Crofts | ... | locations scout (7 episodes, 2018) |
D.J. Maiorana | ... | location assistant (7 episodes, 2019) |
Elizabeth Krekel | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
John Hutchinson | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2018) |
Pat Sones | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Ventresca | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Etienne Cannavo | ... | Location manager: France (1 episode, 2019) |
Vincent Decremps | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Zachary Rusher | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Gine Lui | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2020) |
Elizabeth Moy | ... | location assistant (unknown episodes) |
Jeff Sicile | ... | location assistant (unknown episodes) |
Julie Solomon | ... | assistant location manager: pilot epsiode (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Daniele Truocchio | ... | orchestrator / composer assistant (32 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Joel J. Richard | ... | composer: additional music / composer additional music (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Leah Harrison | ... | music coordinator / music supervisor (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stuart Goetz | ... | music director (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandra Patsavas | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
John Coggins | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2019) |
Fletcher Sheridan | ... | vocal contractor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Dustin Bricker | ... | script supervisor (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Abe Kemmis | ... | additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Andrea Ulrich | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
David B. Jacobs | ... | additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jason Foulke | ... | additional script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Liam Ferguson | ... | production driver / unit driver (14 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ralph Gagliano | ... | driver: actor trailer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Jason Bowers | ... | driver: grip trailer (unknown episodes) |
Paul J. Mauro | ... | driver electric trailer (unknown episodes) |
Scott Roth | ... | transportation co-captain (unknown episodes) |
Richard Presutti Jr. | ... | transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Michael Goodman | ... | second accountant assistant (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Juan Andres Leon | ... | assistant: marcos siega (42 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Dennis Smith | ... | set medic (41 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Brooke Materia | ... | payroll clerk (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Logan Wasley | ... | payroll accountant (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
John Baldofsky | ... | payroll assistant (37 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Michael Sheptock | ... | assistant to the producer / writers' production assistant (37 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Zsuzsa Mysak | ... | key 2nd assistant accountant (31 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Daniel Altieri | ... | Firts Accounting Assistant / first assistant accountant (30 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Richard Cline | ... | set production assistant (27 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Alissa Crist | ... | writers' production assistant / assistant production office coordinator (25 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Peter Marschark | ... | craft service (21 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeremy Bonham | ... | animator main title (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Aftanas | ... | production secretary (20 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Kate-Marie Engberg | ... | production secretary (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Steve Loff | ... | production accountant (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Amanda Copeland | ... | office production assistant (18 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Mike Cugno | ... | assistant to the producer (14 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Dani Horbiak | ... | accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gabby Gillespie | ... | office production assistant (12 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Lauren DeSantis | ... | executive assistant: Warner Bros. TV Main Production (11 episodes, 2018) |
Finise Avery | ... | production staff / Production Staff / production team / production secretary (11 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ruky Haque | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Maggie Kaszuba | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Eric Douglas Ward | ... | production staff (8 episodes, 2020) |
Sammy De La O | ... | production assistant: Additional First Team Set PA (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ryan Benjamin Griffin | ... | staff production assistant / set production assistant (7 episodes, 2019) |
Will Felker | ... | 2nd assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2020) |
Stephanie Ruiz | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2019) |
Rhi Collins | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Chris Modrzynski | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
David Maire | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2018) |
Mike Brant | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Angel M. Gonzalez | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Randi Langdon | ... | set production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Teéa Loreál | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Dan O'Hara | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Steven Carrington | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Bleier | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Ben Bocko | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Lauren Giunta | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Zack Lacy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Megan Han Lee | ... | additional production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Miguel Mcsongwe | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Peter Sabat | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Kelly Ulmer | ... | locations coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Patrick Bishop | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Les Gardonyi | ... | Chess advisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Rachel Sanni | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Brittany Schumacher | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
John Villante | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Paige Harari | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Audie Liametz | ... | medical advisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Scott | ... | paint (1 episode, 2020) |
Logan Bonilla | ... | assistant location manager (unknown episodes) |
Jillian Breyer | ... | production secretary (unknown episodes) |
Valerie Rose Bronte | ... | payroll accountant (unknown episodes) |
Stanley Bennett Clay | ... | stand-in (unknown episodes) |
Trevor Dennis | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Pamela B. Green | ... | titles (unknown episodes) |
Tommy McInnis | ... | Medical Technical Advisor (unknown episodes) |
Mary Elizabeth Monda | ... | assistant to the producer (unknown episodes) |
Jacob Robbins | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Gary J. Sims | ... | payroll: accountant (unknown episodes) |
Berenice Simona Vignoli | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Ariel Watson | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Goncin | ... | key set production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019) |