Directed by
Dave Green | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Josh Appelbaum | ... | (written by) & |
André Nemec | ... | (written by) |
Peter Laird | ... | (based on the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles characters created by) and |
Kevin Eastman | ... | (based on the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles characters created by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Josh Appelbaum | ... | executive producer |
Michael Bay | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Eric J. Crown | ... | executive producer (as Eric Crown) |
Grant Curtis | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Form | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Brad Fuller | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Basil Grillo | ... | associate producer (as Basil Bryant Grillo) |
Scott Mednick | ... | producer (produced by) |
André Nemec | ... | executive producer |
Marc Pappalardo | ... | associate producer |
Bret Rowe | ... | associate producer |
Lori Scowley | ... | associate producer |
Napoleon Smith III | ... | executive producer |
Denis L. Stewart | ... | executive producer |
Galen Walker | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Steve Jablonsky | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Lula Carvalho | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Bob Ducsay | ... | film editor |
Jim May | ... | film editor |
Casting By
Kathleen Chopin | ... | casting director: New York |
Lisa Fields | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Martin Laing |
Art Direction by
Miguel López-Castillo | ||
Brett McKenzie | ... | (los angeles) |
Costume Design by
Sarah Edwards |
Makeup Department
John Caglione Jr. | ... | makeup department head |
Gary English | ... | hair department head: second unit, New York |
Rachel English | ... | makeup artist: second unit, New York |
Leslie Fuller | ... | makeup artist: second unit, Buffalo |
Byron Willie Johnson | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Perry (as Byron Johnson) |
Angela Levin | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Fox |
Brooke Lynski | ... | hair stylist |
Gary Martori | ... | key hair stylist |
Eve Morrow | ... | key makeup artist (as Eve Morrow Chubb) |
Wanda Patterson | ... | makeup artist: Mr. Perry |
Debbie Peiser | ... | hair department head: stunts unit / hair stylist: second unit, Buffalo |
Jasen Joseph Sica | ... | hair department head |
Josh Turi | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Joshua Turi) |
Christen Edwards | ... | addl hair stylist (uncredited) |
Lena Jemmott | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Jeremy Selenfriend | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Tegan Taylor | ... | makeup department head: Los Angeles (uncredited) |
Production Management
Kirby Adams | ... | executive in charge of production finance |
ravi Akshay | ... | assistant manager: 3d conversion, India (as Akshay Ravi) |
John DeSimone | ... | production supervisor |
Basil Grillo | ... | production manager |
Ravi Malhotra | ... | post-production supervisor |
John Naclerio | ... | production supervisor |
Jason Pomerantz | ... | director of production: IMAX Version |
Wendy Williams | ... | unit production manager: Buffalo |
Ralph Bertelle | ... | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sartaj Aulakh | ... | third assistant director |
James Currier | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Alexander H. Gayner | ... | first assistant director / second unit director |
Mike Gunther | ... | second unit director |
Pablo Helman | ... | second unit director |
Ryan Robert Howard | ... | additional second assistant director |
Joe Landry | ... | additional second assistant director / additional second assistant director: Buffalo |
James LaRocca | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
David Leitch | ... | second unit director |
Deanna Leslie | ... | key second assistant director |
Jack McKenna | ... | second second assistant director: second unit |
Malu Miranda | ... | first assistant director: Brazil Plate Unit |
Anna Olshansky | ... | second assistant director |
Brian Papworth | ... | additional daily assistant director |
Spiro Razatos | ... | second unit director |
Mike Reiersen | ... | additional second assistant director |
Alex Scricco | ... | staff additional second assistant director |
Aleksandar Srdic | ... | set ad: day player |
Woodrow Travers | ... | second second assistant director |
Luca Waldman | ... | second second assistant director |
Ken C. Wu | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
I. Javier Ameijeiras | ... | concept illustrator |
Stephanie Armstrong | ... | assistant property master |
Marlie Arnold | ... | art department researcher |
Michael Auszura | ... | assistant art director |
Nuttavut Baiphowongse | ... | concepts artist |
Devin Ballard | ... | associate art director: title sequence |
Sophia Barrett | ... | props / set dresser |
Christopher Brändström | ... | character designer |
Wesley Burt | ... | concept artist |
Stephen Caldwell | ... | scenic artist |
Gabu Camilo | ... | props |
Philip Canfield | ... | lead man |
Teresa Kelly Canfield | ... | set dresser |
Luis F. Carrasco | ... | concept artist |
Robert Castillo | ... | storyboard artist: promo team |
Court Chu | ... | concept artist |
Joe Coppola | ... | assistant prop master: second unit |
Jamel Daniels | ... | on set dresser |
Tim Davies | ... | construction grip |
Sarah Dennis | ... | assistant set decorator |
Aimee Dombo Desmond | ... | assistant art director (as Aimee Dombo) |
Peter Dorsey | ... | assistant art director |
Robert S. Dressel | ... | set dresser |
John Eaves | ... | concept artist |
Daniel Edery | ... | concept designer |
Eric Fehlberg | ... | lead concept designer |
Robert K. Feldmann | ... | construction grip |
Tara Guckeen Bailey | ... | set decorating assistant (as Tara Guckeen) |
Grant M Guilliams | ... | props |
Kurt Harris | ... | metal fabrication specialist |
Kurt Harris | ... | picture car fabricator |
Todd Harris | ... | storyboard artist |
Jimmy Hays | ... | picture car mechanic |
Gregory Hill | ... | illustrator |
Mary Hodge | ... | construction office coordinator |
Ian Hummel | ... | property master: additional photography (as Kevin Hummel) |
Ian Jarvis | ... | graphic artist |
Steve Jung | ... | lead concept artist |
Katie Kemsley | ... | scenic artist |
Tina Khayat | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Jeannette Kim | ... | assistant art director / assistant art director: credit |
Jared Krichevsky | ... | concept artist |
Phil Langone | ... | storyboard artist |
Jonathan B. Lee | ... | on set dresser: reshoots |
Alexander Leonelli | ... | construction grip |
Andrew H. Leung | ... | concept artist |
Anthony Liberatore | ... | storyboard artist |
Nathan Longest | ... | props |
Wes Louie | ... | concept illustrator |
Catherine A. McCabe | ... | art department coordinator: Los Angeles |
Jeffrey D. McDonald | ... | assistant art director |
Joshua Min | ... | concept artist |
Ken Nelson | ... | construction coordinator |
Rachel Nemec | ... | model maker |
Niles Norton | ... | welder |
Steffen Reichstadt | ... | concept artist |
Todd Rex | ... | sculptor |
Diane Rich | ... | charge scenic artist: credit |
Andrew Riggs | ... | construction grip |
Ismael Salcedo | ... | digital sculptor: 3D Modeler |
Kyle Salvatore | ... | property master: Additional Photography |
RosaMaria Sasso | ... | set dresser |
David Schanker | ... | property master: second unit |
Shamim Seifzadeh | ... | art department researcher |
Aaron Sims | ... | concept artist |
Darrin Smith | ... | key shop electric |
Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier | ... | scenic foreman |
Steve HyunSuk Suh | ... | concept and character artist |
Courtney Taniguchi | ... | art department staff assistant |
Jeremy Thompson | ... | animatic artist |
Dennis Tillberg | ... | scenic artist |
Carol Uraneck | ... | props |
Marc Vena | ... | storyboard artist (as Mark Vena) |
Eve Ventrue | ... | concept artist |
Dan Vranesich | ... | best boy construction grip |
Marc Vranesich | ... | key construction grip |
Emma Warwinsky | ... | art department assistant |
Simon Webber | ... | concept artist |
Emmeline Wilks-Dupoise | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Monica Wille | ... | scenic artist |
Polly Wood-Holland | ... | scenic artist foreman |
Travis Wright | ... | on set dresser |
Tim Zydel | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Erik Aadahl | ... | supervising sound designer: E2 |
James Ashwill | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
Anna Behlmer | ... | re-recording mixer: Technicolor At Paramount |
Malte Bieler | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Jennifer Bowman-Gallagher | ... | post audio manager/scheduler: Formosa Group |
Jack Cucci | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
John T. Cucci | ... | foley artist: One Step Up (as John Cucci) |
Chris Diebold | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Richard Duarte | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up |
Joel Erickson | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Eric Flickinger | ... | re-recording mix technician: Technicolor At Paramount |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer: Technicolor At Paramount |
Frank Graziadei | ... | boom operator |
Ben Greaves | ... | boom operator: Los Angeles |
Michael Hertlein | ... | dialogue editor: E2 |
Julian Howarth | ... | sound mixer: additional photography: LA |
Rob L. Hubbard | ... | utility boom |
Jason W. Jennings | ... | supervising sound editor: E2 |
Nick Jimenez | ... | adr first assistant: Formosa Group |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer: Technicolor At Paramount |
Kevin Johnson | ... | additional boom operator |
Brandon Jones | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Jonathan Klein | ... | supervising foley editor: E2 |
Vicki Lemar | ... | adr mixer: Technicolor At Paramount |
Daniel Lepervanche | ... | assistant sound editor: trailer / re-recording mixer: radio trailers |
Dawn Lunsford | ... | foley artist: Technicolor At Paramount |
Anna MacKenzie | ... | adr editor: E2 |
John Marquis | ... | sound effects editor/sound designer |
Daniel McIntosh | ... | production sound mixer: second unit |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer: Formosa Group |
Betsy Nagler | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Tom Nelson | ... | production sound mixer |
Nancy Nugent | ... | supervising sound editor: E2 (as Nancy Nugent Title) |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist: One Step Up |
Terry Porter | ... | re-recording mixer: Technicolor At Paramount |
Spyros Poulos | ... | additional boom operator: second unit / second unit sound utility |
Aiden Ramos | ... | adr second assistant: Formosa Group |
Kira Roessler | ... | adr editor: E2 |
Lyndsey Schenk | ... | post-production sound: movie trailer |
Alicia Stevenson | ... | foley artist: Technicolor At Paramount |
John C. Stuver | ... | adr editor: E2 (as John Stuver) |
Chris Terhune | ... | sound effects editor: E2 |
Renee Tondelli | ... | adr editor: E2 |
Ethan Van der Ryn | ... | supervising sound designer: E2 |
James Wright | ... | dolby sound consultant (as Jim Wright) |
Jonathan Bloom | ... | adr looping (uncredited) |
Blake Collins | ... | foley mixer: One Step Up (uncredited) |
Evan J Haley | ... | sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer: Formosa Group (uncredited) |
Jesse Rosenman | ... | first assistant sound editor: E2 (uncredited) |
John St. Denis | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Mark Wilkening | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
H. Barclay Aaris | ... | special effects foreman |
Sean Amborn | ... | special effects technician |
Thomas Amborn | ... | special effects cad designer |
Bianca Appice | ... | fabricator |
Sophia Barrett | ... | special effects |
Jeff Brink | ... | pyrotechnician |
Nathanael Brotherhood | ... | special effects technician (as Nathanial Brotherhood) |
Kourtney Coats | ... | digital artist/sculpting/modeling: Legacy Effects |
Colleen Daniel | ... | special effects office coordinator |
Doug Facciponti | ... | special effects technician |
Damian Fisher | ... | mold shop supervisor |
Mark Gullesserian | ... | special effects foreman |
Eric Jolley | ... | special effects technician |
Aleksandr Lokensgard | ... | special effects technician |
Mike Maggi | ... | special effects technician |
Heidi Mistic | ... | special effects technician |
J.D. Schwalm | ... | special effects supervisor |
Won-il Song | ... | digital artist/sculpting/modeling: Legacy Effects |
James Springham | ... | model department: Legacy Effects |
Visual Effects by
Michael Aceves | ... | 3d generalist: DMP ILM |
Paolo Acri | ... | compositing supervisor: ILM |
Jayaraman Adhikesavan | ... | paint & roto lead: primefocus |
Oliver Adranghi | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Nidhi Agarwal | ... | layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic, Singapore / matchmove artist: Industrial Light & Magic, Singapore |
Stanley Joseph Aghori | ... | creature technical director |
Adam Ahlgren | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Ben Aickin | ... | senior digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Nadia Alaskari | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Daniil Alikov | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Michael James Allen | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael J. Allen) |
Nick Irving Allen | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Charles Alleneck | ... | lead animator: ILM |
Dan Lindskov Andersen | ... | cg artist: Ghost VFX |
Ryan Andersen | ... | visual effects editor: shade vfx |
Matt Anderson | ... | visual effects artist |
Scott R. Anderson | ... | senior paint and roto: ILM |
Julian Andraus | ... | stereo editor |
Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson | ... | compositor |
Alex Aponte | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Patricia Martinez Arastey | ... | visual effects coordinator: ILM |
Jeffrey Arnold | ... | lighting td |
Jason Arrieta | ... | digital compositor |
Raghuwanshi. Arun Singh | ... | clean-up/prep artist: @Anibrain VFX Studio |
Andrea Atwater | ... | vfx production manager: shade vfx |
Alvise Avati | ... | animator: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Tigran Badalyan | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Charles Baden | ... | compositor |
Randall Bahnsen | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Eileen Bai | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Joseph Bailey | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Michael John Baker | ... | roto/paint artist: ILM |
Luke Ballard | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Michael Balog | ... | creature supervisor: ILM |
Subhrojyoti Banerjee | ... | digital compositor: Base FX |
Christopher Bannister | ... | visual effects production manager: ILM |
William Barkus | ... | compositor |
Kevin Barnhill | ... | digital production supervisor: ILM |
Aaron Barr | ... | visual effects artist |
Dan Bartolucci | ... | vfx supervisor: lola vfx |
Claudio Bassi | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Michael Baula | ... | digital compositor |
Jean-Paul Beaulieu | ... | digital artist |
Jeffrey Benedict | ... | visual effects artist |
Karina Benesh | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Nestor Benito | ... | digital compositor |
Lawrence Bennett | ... | pipeline td |
Scott Benza | ... | animator: ILM |
Prabir Bera | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor |
Kate Berry | ... | visual effects producer |
Baljot Bhatti | ... | stereo editor |
Sameer Bhoyar | ... | creative producer PFW: stereo conversion |
Wayne Billheimer | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILM |
Gerald Blaise | ... | senior modeller: ILM |
Adam Blank | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Jena Bodell | ... | visual effects coordinator:ILM (as Jena Siegel) |
Sathish Kumar Bodicherla | ... | creature fx td: ILM |
Joel Bodin | ... | lead lighting td: iIndustrial Light & Magic, London |
Nicholas Bolden | ... | creature technical director |
Aron Bonar | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Fabrizia Bonaventura | ... | lighting td / lightning td |
Pierre Bonnette | ... | visual effects artist |
Rob Bonstin | ... | visual effects production support |
Loganathan Boopathy | ... | visual effects |
Dejan Boshkov | ... | digital artist |
Gregory Bossert | ... | lead layout artist: ILM |
Scott Bourne | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Manuel Bover | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
Ron Bowman | ... | digital matte painter |
Mounika Boyapati | ... | visual effects |
Sreekanth Boyapati | ... | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Paul Boyd | ... | visual effects artist |
Kirstin Bradfield | ... | compositor: ILM |
Steve Braggs | ... | lead artist: ILM |
Daniel Brkovic | ... | modeller: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Aaron Brown | ... | digital compositor |
Tori Buenger | ... | digital compositor |
Ole Bukowsky | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Ray Bushey III | ... | visual effects editor |
Brendan Byrd | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jacob Børsting | ... | technical director: Ghost VFX |
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau | ... | digital compositor |
Daniela Calafatello | ... | creature technical director |
Owen Calouro | ... | layout supervisor |
Marc Calvelo | ... | senior animator: ILM |
Beverley Joy Camero | ... | production engineer (as Beverley Joy Ang) |
Sara Cameron | ... | motion capture post production supervisor: Animatrik Film Design |
Warwick Campbell | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Patrick Canning | ... | compositor: lola VFX |
Brian Cantwell | ... | cg supervisor |
Bevin Carnes | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
Christian Castaneda | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Agustín Cavalieri | ... | digital compositor |
Tucker Cedarleaf | ... | lidar operator |
Maxime Chaix | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Franklin Chance | ... | character technical director: ILM |
Can Chang | ... | compositor: ILM |
Kai Chang | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Pol Chanthasartratsamee | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Arrev Chantikian | ... | visual effects artist: ILM |
Gordon Chapman | ... | lead digital artist: ILM |
Guillaume Charron | ... | matchmove artist |
Stephen Cheatum | ... | data wrangler: shade vfx |
Anwei Chen | ... | visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX |
Tadeusz Chmiel | ... | senior digital compositor: ILM |
Raymond Chou | ... | lead generalist artist |
Craig Christian | ... | animator: ILM |
Ian Christie | ... | visual effects artist |
Matthew Cioffi | ... | senior creature modeler |
Adriano Cirulli | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Erik Classen | ... | digital compositor |
Sean Comer | ... | rigging lead |
Tony Como | ... | digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX |
Joe Conrad | ... | cyber scanner |
Sonia Contreras | ... | layout lead: Industrial Light & Magic |
Chase Cooper | ... | creature supervisor: ILM |
Michael Corcoran | ... | senior lighting technical director |
Dan Cortez | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Chad Cortvriendt | ... | senior stereoscopic producer |
Glenn Cotter | ... | digital artist |
Joseph Courtis | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Mathew Cowie | ... | lead animator |
Jake Coy | ... | digital compositor |
Karl Coyner | ... | digital fx supervisor: shade vfx: visual effects |
Bec Cranswick | ... | stereo editor |
Jaume Creus | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Sheri Cruz | ... | paint & roto artist |
Poprizov Cvetan | ... | senior paint artist |
Anthony D'Agostino | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Gaston Dalmau | ... | visual effects |
Samantha Dark | ... | production coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Virender Dass | ... | Matchmove and Layout technical Director ILM |
Filippo Dattola | ... | animator: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Dexter Davey | ... | digital compositor |
Lorelei David | ... | visual effects editor: ILM |
Amy Davis | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Dawkins | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Bora Dayioglu | ... | lead lighting td: ILM |
David De Leon | ... | digital compositor |
Jo De Mey | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Sarah de Schot | ... | senior paint & roto artist: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Michael DeBeer | ... | senior layout artist: ILM |
Bradford deCaussin | ... | digital artist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Ayse Dedeoglu Arkali | ... | visual effects editorial supervisor: Atomic Fiction (as Ayse Dedeoglu) |
Mark Della Rosa | ... | lead animator: ILM |
Lou Dellarosa | ... | digital artist |
Peter Demarest | ... | digital compositor |
Rob Derry | ... | facial capture technician |
Rohan Desai | ... | global head stereo |
Rickard Didriksson | ... | visual effects artist |
Dejan Dimovski | ... | paint artist |
Komal Dogra | ... | visual effects artist |
Hannes Doornaert | ... | compositor: Industrial Light and Magic |
Anand Dorairaj | ... | digital compositor |
Jeff Doran | ... | digital compositor |
Robert Dorris | ... | digital artist |
Ashley Doss | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Crystal Dowd | ... | senior visual effects executive |
Mitchell S. Drain | ... | vfx supervisor: Shade VFX |
Ryan Drue | ... | concept artist: ILM |
Todd Dufour | ... | senior fx artist |
Rachael Dunk | ... | lighting technical director |
John Durney | ... | compositor |
Ryan Dutour | ... | digital compositor |
Matthew Nowicki DuVall | ... | visual effects artist |
Peter Dworin | ... | digital artist |
Vincent Désilets | ... | animator: Industrial Light & Magic |
C. Michael Easton | ... | Animator: ILM |
Abdullah Ecirli | ... | digital compositor |
Charlie H. Ellis | ... | digital compositor |
Arslan Elver | ... | character animator: ILM London |
Adam J. Ely | ... | generalist/matte painter: Industrial Light & Magic |
Brandon Endy | ... | data wrangler |
Sze Jia Eng | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dan Enstrom | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Hampus Eriksson | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Rebecca Fair-Lien | ... | production coordinator |
Shizan Faisal | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Lucio Farina | ... | lighting lead |
Kornel Farkas | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Shaikh Faruq | ... | digital compositor |
Jordan Fast | ... | lighting td |
Gerald Feather | ... | visual effects artist |
Tom Fejes | ... | digital artist |
Tim Fescoe | ... | digital compositor |
Rodrigo Fiallega | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX |
Simon Fillat | ... | digital effects |
Jordan Flanagan | ... | senior compositor |
Rebecca Fletcher | ... | production and technical support: ILM |
Aaron Florez | ... | visual effects artist |
Brian Flynn | ... | digital effects artist |
Larkin Flynn | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Julian Foddy | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM London |
Nicola Fontana | ... | senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Matt Foster | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Daniel Fotheringham | ... | animator |
Rachel Fowler | ... | visual effects editor: Prologue Films |
Melissa Franco | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Wes Franklin | ... | lead lighting technical director |
Rod Fransham | ... | motion capture supervisor |
Carl N. Frederick | ... | lighting technical director |
Ludovic Fregé | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Roland Friedrich | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
George Fronimadis | ... | layout/facial capture artist: ILM |
Carl Frytz | ... | digital artist |
David Fuhrer | ... | visual effects artist |
Jason Funk | ... | digital artist |
Martin Furman | ... | visual effects: Industrial Light & Magic |
Bradley Gaines | ... | digital compositor |
Ed Gammie | ... | paint & roto artist: ILM |
Sze Ching Gan | ... | visual effects artist |
Andy Garcia | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Robb Gardner | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Mohit Garg | ... | stereo element qc: Prime Focus |
Jesus Garrido | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Scott Gastellu | ... | digital compositor |
Thibault Gauriau | ... | lead fx: ILM |
Li Geng | ... | lead compositor: Base Fx |
Clement Gerard | ... | generalist supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Suvojit Ghosh | ... | roto artist |
Brian Giacoppo | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Angela Giannoni | ... | senior digital compositor |
Marcos Gil Granja | ... | digital compositor |
Shona Gillard | ... | render support |
Michael Goddard | ... | digital artist (as Mike Goddard) |
Bryan Godwin | ... | owner/vfx supervisor: shade vfx |
Marissa Gomes | ... | associate vfx producer: ILM |
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Damian Gonzalez | ... | visual effects assistant coordinator |
Leonardo Andres Grabau Villalba | ... | fx artist |
Monty Granito | ... | previs artist |
Luke Gray | ... | pipeline technical director: Gener8 |
Jeff Grebe | ... | fx technical director: ILM |
Susan Greenhow | ... | visual effects producer |
Branko Grujcic | ... | visual effects artist |
Jonny Gu | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Omar Gudjonsson | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Alvin Gunawan | ... | effects technical director: ILM |
Bin Guo | ... | visual effects artist |
Vijaypratap Gupta | ... | visual effects artist |
Sam Gutentag | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Jacqueline Hagerty | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tyler Halarewich | ... | digital artist |
Christian Haley | ... | digital artist |
Jason Michael Hall | ... | previsualization artist |
Erik Halsey | ... | texture supervisor: ILM |
Michael J. Halsted | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light + Magic (as Michael Halsted) |
Stian Halvorsen | ... | effects technical director |
Christopher Hamilton | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Ola Hamletsen | ... | visual effects artist |
Sam Hanover | ... | layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
John Hansen | ... | effects supervisor |
Michael Euribe Hansen | ... | compositor |
Travis Harkleroad | ... | visual effects artist |
Nina Harlan | ... | compositor |
Rio Harrington | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
T.C. Harrison | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Christopher Hart | ... | visual effects artist |
Patrick Haskew | ... | previs supervisor: The Third Floor |
Fathy Hassan | ... | intern: not credited |
Benjamin Hawkins | ... | visual effects artist |
Jamie Haydock | ... | senior fx td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Daniel Hayes | ... | lead lighting technical director |
Pablo Helman | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Allan Henderson | ... | lighting technical director |
Neil Herzinger | ... | lead artist: ILM |
Brad Hiebert | ... | character td |
Jeffrey Charles Higgins | ... | effects lead: Industrial Light & Magic |
Jesse Hildreth | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Sherry Hitch | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Chad Hofteig | ... | postvis artist: Unit 11 |
Jason Holt | ... | visual effects production support |
Jung Seung Hong | ... | digital model supervisor: ILM |
Eloisa Honrada | ... | digital artist |
Michael Honrada | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Traci Horie | ... | animation lead: ILM |
Jen Howard | ... | Lead Artist |
Dave R. Howe | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Isabel Howlett | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX |
Chen Kuang Hsu | ... | matchmove artist |
Wei Hu | ... | senior fx artist |
Victor Huang | ... | senior animator: ILM |
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Laurent Hugueniot | ... | cg supervisor: ILM |
Umar Adam Aziz Hussain | ... | production coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic, London (as Umar Hussain) |
Paul Huston | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Larry Hutchinson | ... | editorial io manager: Atomic Fiction |
Tom L. Hutchinson | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Jung Rock Hwang | ... | visual effects artist |
Franky Hyman-Romero | ... | visual effects production support: ILM |
Sean Idol | ... | motion capture stage technician: Industrial Light & Magic |
Darko Ilievski | ... | rotoscoping artist |
Brett Ineson | ... | producer: Animatrik Film Design |
Chris Ingersoll | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Brad Isdrab | ... | digital artist |
John Iskandar | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Michael G. Jackson | ... | postvis artist: Unit 11 |
Robert Jackson | ... | compositor: ILM |
Snehal Jadhav | ... | roto |
Rohit Jain | ... | creature fx td |
Daehwan Jang | ... | layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Jaime Jasso | ... | visual effects artist |
Eric Jennings | ... | senior creature technical director: Industrial Light & Magic |
Ivan Kondrup Jensen | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX |
Celia Jepson | ... | lighting supervisor: ILM |
Caitlin Jessen | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Erin Jewell | ... | motion capture artist |
Alexandria Johnson | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Christopher Django Johnston | ... | layout technical director: ILM |
Sijo Joseph | ... | visual effects |
Marko Jovanovic | ... | visual effects artist |
Romeo Julien | ... | modeler: ILM |
Aleks Justesen | ... | depth lead 2nd |
Raghavendra Kamath | ... | stereo production manager |
Curtis Kang | ... | motion capture specialist |
Andreas Bravin Karlsson | ... | digital artist (as Andreas Karlsson) |
Erik Karlsson | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Michelle Kater | ... | digital artist |
Rosie Keane | ... | layout artist: industrial light & magic |
Tobias Keip | ... | senior fx td: iIndustrial Light & Magic, London |
Kelly Fan | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Pete Kelly | ... | senior animator |
Shawn Kelly | ... | associate animation supervisor: ILM |
Harimander Singh Khalsa | ... | compositing supervisor: shade vfx: visual effects / digital effects supervisor: shade vfx |
Lidong Khong | ... | visual effects |
Laura Killmaster | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Dongsoo Kim | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Jin Yong Kim | ... | matchmove supervisor: Atomic Fiction |
Kibum Kim | ... | look development lead: ILM |
Sam Kim | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Frida Kindh | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Karly Klaybor | ... | previs coordinator: The Third Floor |
Shira Mandel Kluger | ... | digital compositor |
Daniel Kmet | ... | senior animator: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Jonathan Knight | ... | digital compositor |
Rikki Knight-Trembath | ... | lead creature developer |
Steven Knipping | ... | visual effects artist |
Claver Knovick | ... | previs associate production manager: The Third Floor |
Mihajlo Kocevski | ... | matchmove artist |
Leon Kogan | ... | digital matte painter |
Jean Le Koh | ... | lead paint/roto artist: ILM |
Daniel Kole | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer | ... | camera tracker |
Allie Koppel | ... | Head of Finance: The Third Floor |
Robert Kosai | ... | visual effects artist |
Jakob Kousholt | ... | senior modeller: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni | ... | element qc artist |
Rajnish Kumar | ... | visual effects artist |
John Kunz | ... | effects artist |
Frankie Kwak | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Daniel Kwon | ... | visual effects artist |
Daniel Kwon | ... | motion capture specialist |
Ju Hee Kwon | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Oseong Kwon | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Lana Lan | ... | digital model lead: ILM |
Jessica Laszlo | ... | digital artist |
Kelvin Lau | ... | digital model supervisor: ILM |
Pei'an Lau | ... | visual effects production manager |
Fynn Laue | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Thang Le | ... | vfx art director: ILM |
Toan-Vinh Le | ... | digital artist |
Youen Leclerc | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Kerry Lee | ... | facial capture artist: ILM |
Sun Lee | ... | matte painter: Lola VFX |
Young Lee | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Doug Lefler | ... | storyboard artist: The Third Floor |
Danielle Legovich | ... | visual effects producer: industrial light and magic |
Simon Legrand | ... | senior creature td: Industrial Light & Magic, London / visual effects |
Yu Lei | ... | compositor |
Guillaume Lenoel | ... | lighting td: ILM |
Erick Leos | ... | visual effects editor: Atomic Fiction |
John M. Levin | ... | location matchmover: ILM |
Christopher Lexington | ... | senior lighting td |
Geng Li | ... | compositing supervisor |
Joseph Li | ... | compositor |
Stella Lightheart | ... | additional vfx coordinator |
Desmond Lin | ... | lighting/shot technical director |
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
Mark Lipsmeyer | ... | visual effects artist: senior creature fx: ILM |
Tiansheng Liu | ... | visual effects: digital painter & rotoscope artist: Base Fx |
Yulong Liu | ... | digital compositor |
Marko Ljubez | ... | senior environment artist: ILM |
Ben Lock | ... | visual effects producer: ILM |
Julie Long | ... | vfx production manager: shade vfx |
Luke Longin | ... | layout/matchmove artist: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Zoe Lord | ... | texture artist: ILM |
Patrick Louie | ... | compositor: Atomic Fiction |
Joao Lourenco | ... | visual effects artist |
Joaquin Ludewig | ... | visual effects artist |
Amber Stewart Lunderville | ... | lighting artist |
Matthew Lutes | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Sue Lyster | ... | head of production: ILM |
Rasely Ma | ... | matchmove/layout artist: ILM |
Miguel Macaya | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Keith MacGowan | ... | digital compositor |
Hannah Macklin | ... | additional data wrangler |
Jason Madigan | ... | lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Lisa Maher | ... | vice president of production: Shade VFX / visual effects executive producer: Shade VFX |
Melik Malkasian | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
Greg Malkin | ... | matchmove artist |
Akash Mangavkar | ... | visual effects production manager |
Stephen Mann | ... | cg supervisor: shade vfx: visual effects |
Virgil Manning | ... | senior animator: ILM London |
Robert Marinic | ... | lead artist: ILM |
Simon Marinof | ... | sequence lead |
Mincho Marinov | ... | senior layout artist: ILM |
Anthony Mariya | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus |
Nicholas Markel | ... | previs creative director: The Third Floor |
Marco Marquez | ... | digital paint artist |
Gordon Marshall | ... | lead paint & roto artist: industrial light & magic, london |
Tia L. Marshall | ... | digital artist |
Kevin Martel | ... | animation supervisor |
Will Martindale | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Geordie Martinez | ... | senior creature td |
Marcel Martinez | ... | digital compositor |
Saurabh Maurya | ... | lighting/look development technical director |
Laurent Maynard | ... | lighting td |
Jonathan J. McCallum | ... | senior creature technical director |
Oliver McCluskey | ... | senior lighting td: industrial light & magic, london |
Will McCoy | ... | digital compositor |
Chris McCrowe | ... | digital paint artist: ILM |
Ben McEwan | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mare McIntosh | ... | visual effects producer: Lola VFX |
Brandon McNaughton | ... | compositor |
Michael McNeff | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
James McPhail | ... | creature td: ILM |
Brooke Meacham | ... | visual effects associate production manager: ILM |
Brian Meanley | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Means | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Mease | ... | visual effects artist |
Joel Meire | ... | senior character animator: DNEG |
Ale Melendez | ... | visual effects production manager |
Gustav Melich | ... | senior creature td: ILM |
Lewis Menga | ... | stereoscopic editor: Prime Focus |
Joseph Metten | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Adrian Metzelaar | ... | senior compositor: iIndustrial Light & Magic, London |
Rahul Mhaskar | ... | visual effects artist |
Jed Miller | ... | production engineer: ILM |
Adrian Millington | ... | lead animator |
Damjan Minovski | ... | roto/paint artist: FX3X |
Chirag Mistry | ... | creature td: ILM Vancouver |
Matt Mitchell | ... | animator:Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Elias Mlayeh | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX |
James Mohan | ... | generalist: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Vimal Raj Mohan | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Ciaran Moloney | ... | fx td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Juan Pablo Monroy | ... | supervisor |
Chris F. Moore | ... | visual effects |
Daniel Moreno | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Lauren Morimoto | ... | digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM |
Asger Peder Mortensen | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Betsy Mueller | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Myles Murphy | ... | digital compositor |
Elona Musha | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Ali Myers | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Robert Nagle | ... | facial capture technician |
Neiko Nagy | ... | associate comp lead |
Nishant Narang | ... | visual effects artist |
Deepak Nayak | ... | junior technical director |
Devesh Neema | ... | depth compositor: Team lead |
Goutam Nelikanti | ... | Prep artist |
David Richard Nelson | ... | creature technical director |
Avadhut Nerurkar | ... | render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion |
Lillias Ng | ... | visual effects producer: Base Fx - as Lily Ng |
Yoon See Ng | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Skylar Nichols | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Thomas Nittmann | ... | visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects |
David J. Nolan | ... | compositor: ILM |
Jean-Baptiste Noyau | ... | lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Ben O'Brien | ... | digital compositor |
Jim O'Hagan | ... | senior digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Péter Obornik | ... | lighting technical director: ILM |
Sophie Olive-Calver | ... | production assistant: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Sai Win Myint Oo | ... | effects technical director: industrial light and magic |
Kim Ooi | ... | animator |
Arturo Orgaz Casado | ... | senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Mark Osborne | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Alex Ouzande | ... | digital effects artist |
Richard Owen | ... | digital artist: ilm |
Nitheesh P.C. | ... | senior layout artist: BaseFX |
Molly Pabian | ... | digital effects producer: Shade VFX |
Kevin Page | ... | generalist: ilm |
Karen Lorena Parker | ... | digital compositor |
Ian Parra | ... | digital compositor |
Ellis Parry | ... | senior layout artist: iIndustrial Light & Magic, London |
Annsh Patel | ... | stereo production manager |
Enrik Pavdeja | ... | compositing lead: Industrial Light & Magic / senior digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Carol Alynn Payne | ... | technical support |
Daniel Pearson | ... | visual effects artist |
Kristian Pedlow | ... | visual effects artist |
Scott Penningroth | ... | digital artist |
Cristin Pescosolido | ... | cg sequence supervisor: ILM |
Goran Petrushevski | ... | paint artist |
Huan Phan | ... | previsualization artist |
Dziewanna Picazo | ... | lead motion capture specialist: Animatrik Film Design / motion capture specialist: Animatrik Film Design |
Adrian Pinder | ... | creature vfx: ILM |
Sergio Pinto | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Ian Plumb | ... | digital compositor |
Ariele Podreider Lenzi | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
Alex Poei | ... | visual effects: animator |
John Polyson | ... | visual effects editor: Lola VFX |
Daniel Post | ... | digital compositor |
Taylor Potts | ... | animator: ILM |
Bruce Powell | ... | sequence supervisor |
Ashutosh Prajapati | ... | visual effects artist |
Padiyachi Premraj | ... | roto artist: visual effects |
Richard Pring | ... | head of editorial: prime focus |
Scott Prior | ... | digital artist |
Scott Pritchard | ... | lead digital artist: ILM |
Andrew Proctor | ... | generalist supervisor |
Troy Provencal | ... | motion capture specialist |
Sergej Pulios | ... | matchmove |
Brett Purmal | ... | senior animator: ILM |
Yao Qin | ... | digital environment and matte painting lead: Base FX |
Ben Radcliffe | ... | senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Ashwin Ram | ... | lead modeller |
Janhavi Ramaswamy | ... | senior paint and roto artist |
Michael Ranalletta | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Ranjith | ... | prep/paint artist |
Andres Rascon | ... | digital compositor |
Mohammad Rastkar | ... | matchmove/layout td |
Donny Rausch | ... | compositing supervisor |
Sunil Rawat | ... | creature fx: ILM |
Cory Redmond | ... | lighting technical director |
Rachel Reed | ... | visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic |
James Rees | ... | stereoscopic supervisor |
Florent Revel | ... | matchmove artist |
Alia Rezk | ... | production coordinator: ILM |
Daniel Rhein | ... | senior environment artist: ILM |
Megan Rible | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Michael Rich | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Nathan Rich | ... | cto: Base FX |
Jessica Riewe | ... | fx technical director |
Anthony Rispoli | ... | digital artist supervisor |
Andrew Ritchie | ... | layout lead: ILM |
Joshua Rivas | ... | digital paint artist |
Wesley Roberts | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Stephen Robertson | ... | digital compositor |
Dylan Robinson | ... | senior lighting td: digital artist |
Loren Robinson | ... | visual effects artist |
Greg Rochon | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios | ... | lightning td |
Robert Rossello | ... | compositor: ILM |
Robin Rowe | ... | software architect |
Ryan Rubi | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Harrison Rutherford | ... | compositor |
Ryan Jae Wook Park | ... | visual effects artist |
Tomas Rydfjord | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX |
Barry Safley | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Rajeev Sahu | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Ismael Salcedo | ... | digital sculptor: 3D Modeler |
Gregory Salter | ... | lead artist: compositing sequence supervisor: ILM |
Michelle Sampior | ... | production coordinator: ILM |
Ron San Agustin | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Victor-Aday Sanchez | ... | senior digital compositor: ILM |
Miguel Santana da Silva | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Victor Sanz Fernandez | ... | senior texture artist |
Steve Sauers | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Andrew Savchenko | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Ilija Sazdovski | ... | matchmove artist |
Tyler Scarlet | ... | concept artist: ILM |
Jason Adam Schaefer | ... | compositor |
Gunther Schatz | ... | visual effects artist |
Roman Schmidt | ... | lead visual effects |
Eric Schoellnast | ... | visual effects artist |
David Schott | ... | digital compositor: ilm |
Eric Schweickert | ... | visual effects artist |
Denis Scolan | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Alex Scollay | ... | senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Tanner Scott | ... | creature technical director |
Ethan Seagren | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Dan Seddon | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Kristin Sedore | ... | lighting td |
Prathap Sekar | ... | senior paint and roto artist: Base-fx |
Miguel Perez Senent | ... | effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic |
Nelson Sepulveda | ... | compositing supervisor |
Lorenzo Serran | ... | lighting technical director: ILM |
Sheldon Serrao | ... | effects td: ILM |
Behnam Shafiebeik | ... | compositor: ILM |
Hemang Shah | ... | stereo paint artist |
Virendra Kumar Shah | ... | visual effects artist |
Ashish Shardul | ... | stereo roto artist |
Prateek Sharma | ... | team lead |
Paul Sharpe | ... | visual effects artist |
Betty Shaw | ... | digital resource manager: ilm |
Kerry Shea | ... | vp of production: The Third Floor |
Dong Yeop Shin | ... | lead vxf artist |
Randal Shore | ... | executive staff: ILM |
Matt Shumway | ... | lead digital artist: ILM |
Ziad Shureih | ... | digital compositor |
Eric Sibley | ... | compositor |
Joe Sico | ... | digital artist |
Adam Sidwell | ... | creature technical director |
Fabio Siino | ... | creature td: ILM |
Ben Simonds | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX |
Keith Sintay | ... | senior character animator: Industrial Light & Magic |
Alexandre Sirois-Vigneux | ... | digital effects artist |
John Sissen | ... | senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Ali Ashif Sk | ... | stereoscopy element artist |
Vaughn Smith | ... | cg modeler |
Shawn Smolensky | ... | visual effects production manager |
Dan Snape | ... | compositing supervisor: ILM |
Vincent Sng | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn | ... | senior layout technical director: ILM |
Vandy Sok | ... | motion capture specialist |
Sunny Solomon | ... | production assistant |
Glorivette Somoza | ... | 3d post production supervisor |
James Spadafora | ... | render support |
Robert Spaniolo | ... | visual effects artist: ILM |
Damian Steel | ... | look development lead: ILM |
Jubinville Steve | ... | creature modeler: ILM |
Michael Stewart | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Sam Stewart | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Bobby Stockport | ... | visual effects artist |
Florian Strobl | ... | digital artist |
Donald Strubler Jr. | ... | compositing supervisor: shade vfx |
Oliver Summa | ... | senior lighting artist / senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Shuichi Suzuki | ... | cg modeler: Industrial Light & Magic |
Elfar Sverrisson | ... | digital compositor |
Alexander Swahn | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX |
Tolly Swallow | ... | bidding producer: Base FX |
Kristen Swanson | ... | visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (as Kristen Prahl) |
Moshe Swed | ... | tracking supervisor: shade vfx |
Aleksander Szkudlarek | ... | creature effects technical director: ILM |
Krishna Prasad T. | ... | visual effects line producer |
Ronen Tanchum | ... | lead fx technical director |
Lai Lin Tang | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Marcus Taormina | ... | vfx production supervisor |
Fabrice Tapare | ... | lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Ruggero Taschini | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
David Tate | ... | digital compositor |
James Tavet | ... | matchmove/layout artist: ILM |
Amy Taylor | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
Bridget M. Taylor | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Jessica Teach | ... | executive staff: ILM |
John Teska | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Huy Thai | ... | motion capture specialist |
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Mikael Theander | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat | ... | lead digital paint: ILM |
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave | ... | lead creature developer: ILM |
Gavyn Thompson | ... | tools and pipeline: ILM |
Patrick Thompson | ... | digital compositor |
Mark Thorley | ... | executive staff: ILM |
Dan Tindell | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
Rohan Tirkey | ... | stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus World India |
Shahin Toosi | ... | senior digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Attila Torok | ... | fx td: iIndustrial Light & Magic, London |
Jérémie Touzery | ... | environment artist |
Delio Tramontozzi | ... | animator: ILM |
Alan Travis | ... | digital paint and roto supervisor |
Kallan Treadwell | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Alex Tropiec Jr. | ... | digital artist |
Lisa M. Tse | ... | Senior Lighting Technical Director: ILM |
Doug Tubach | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Corey Turner | ... | executive stereographer: Paramount Pictures |
Nadia Tzuo | ... | digital effects artist |
Michael Ungermand | ... | compositor |
Lee Uren | ... | visual effects artist |
Steven van Buuren | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor (as Steven Van Buuren) |
Nick van Diem | ... | creature td: Industrial Light & Magic |
David Van Dyke | ... | president: shade vfx |
Gabriel Vargas | ... | cg supervisor: shade vfx |
Cassius Vaz | ... | stereo production manager: Prime Focus World |
Todd Vaziri | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Murali Veera | ... | creature fx technical director: ILM (as Muralitharan) |
Alejandro Vela-Castro | ... | senior paint & roto artist: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Oliver Velichkovski | ... | paint artist |
Mathieu Vig | ... | lead animator: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Pascale Ville | ... | digital compositor |
David Vivaldini | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Kim Vongbunyong | ... | texture artist: ILM |
Kenneth Voss | ... | cg artist: ILM |
Kelly Walsh | ... | lighting technical director: ILM |
Waikit Wan | ... | lead creature technical director: ILM |
Yang Wang | ... | lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael Wang) |
Zixin Wang | ... | Visual Effects Producer: BaseFX |
Michael Leon Ware | ... | visual effects artist |
Pieter Warmington | ... | senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Paige Warner | ... | pipeline supervisor |
Robert Weaver | ... | co visual effects supervisor |
Eranka Weerasuriya | ... | visual effects line producer: ILM |
Darrin Wehser | ... | lookdev td: Industrial Light & Magic |
Gregory Weiner | ... | digital artist |
Alexander Wells | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Erik Werlin | ... | compositor |
Daniel Westerlund | ... | visual effects artist |
Dan Wheaton | ... | art director: ILM |
Kristofer Whitford | ... | senior paint & roto artist Industrial light and magic |
Michael Wilbourn | ... | layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Ronnie E. Williams Jr. | ... | compositor |
Chantelle Williams | ... | senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Sam Willing | ... | visual effects editor: ILM |
Sally Wilson | ... | senior texture artist: ILM |
Wade Wilson | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
Kyle Winkelman | ... | lead animator: Industrial Light and Magic |
Stephen T.Y. Wong | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (as Stephen Wong) |
Christian Wood | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mike Wood | ... | digital environment artist |
Marvin Woodyatt | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
David Wu | ... | layout & facecap artist |
Gary Wu | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Jiacheng Xu | ... | digital compositor |
Keiji Yamaguchi | ... | technical animator |
Steve Yamamoto | ... | previsualization supervisor: Unit 11 |
Perry Yap | ... | paint and roto artist: compositor: ILM |
Kenny Yong | ... | matchmove lead |
Ji Hyun Yoon | ... | visual effects |
Can Yuksel | ... | visual effects artist |
Douglas Zablocki | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
David Zbriger | ... | technical manager of global production: ILM |
Jennifer Zeidan | ... | production and technical support |
Becky Zhang | ... | department coordinator of digital paint and roto: BaseFX |
Gwen Zhang | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Zichuan Zhao | ... | effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (as Zach Zhao) |
Cheng Zhu | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Lenka Zuckova | ... | lighting td |
Anthony Zwartouw | ... | cg supervisor: ILM |
Emil Alagjozovski | ... | paint artist (uncredited) |
Najdovski Aleksandar | ... | paint artist (uncredited) |
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Isa Alsup | ... | digital compositor: main titles (uncredited) |
Jill Ambrosino | ... | previsualization producer: Unit 11 (uncredited) |
Christian Antolin | ... | title and graphic design (uncredited) |
Patrice Avery | ... | previsualization producer: Halon Entertainment LLC (uncredited) |
Buffy Bailey | ... | previsualization artist (uncredited) |
Patrick Bramley | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Tom Bruno | ... | previsualization artist: Unit 11 (uncredited) |
Brian Burks | ... | previsualization artist: Unit 11 (uncredited) |
Brendan Byrd | ... | motion capture performer (uncredited) |
Genevieve Camilleri | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic (uncredited) |
Sujun Chen | ... | roto & paint artist: Base FX (uncredited) |
Paul Churchill | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Taylor Cook | ... | animator: ILM (uncredited) |
Nick Dacey | ... | visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic, London (uncredited) |
Stevan Del George | ... | finishing compositor: Stereo Supervisor Title Sequence (uncredited) |
Ashwini Dey | ... | stereo paint artist (uncredited) |
Zoran Dimanovski | ... | lead paint artist (uncredited) |
Gregory Ecklund | ... | previsualization artist: Unit 11 (uncredited) |
Carl Forsell | ... | matte painter (uncredited) |
Victor Frenkel | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Katarina Gacevska | ... | lead paint artist (uncredited) |
Todd Greshuk | ... | technical and production support (uncredited) |
Emmanuel Guevarra | ... | extraction artist: Gener8 (uncredited) |
Nadia Gunawan | ... | roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Tim Harrington | ... | additional animation supervisor: ILM (uncredited) |
Jordan Jakimovski | ... | paint/prep artist (uncredited) |
Jeremy Jones | ... | finaling qc artist: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Mike Jutan | ... | research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Goran Kocov | ... | senior layout artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Heath Kraynak | ... | digital compositor: ILM (uncredited) |
Matthew Lausch | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) |
Lazetutkovski | ... | lead paint artist (uncredited) |
Woei Lee | ... | compositing supervisor (uncredited) |
YuanJing Lin | ... | pipeline technical director (uncredited) |
Eleonor Lindvall | ... | digital compositor: Ghost VFX (uncredited) |
Noah Lockwood | ... | research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Mike Makara | ... | previsualization artist: Unit 11 (uncredited) |
Patrik Marek | ... | digital artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Chiaki Matsubayashi | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Will Muto | ... | pipeline technical director: Atomic Fiction (uncredited) |
Nicole Nagata | ... | element qc artist (uncredited) |
Nick Ng | ... | lighting technical director (uncredited) / lighting technical director: ILM (uncredited) |
Prakash Pathak | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Mile Petrushevski | ... | paint & prep artist (uncredited) |
Germaine Phoo | ... | roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Gina Phoo | ... | roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Efram Potelle | ... | visual effects artist: title sequence (uncredited) |
Anand Ramesh | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Bhanu Pratap Rathore | ... | team lead (uncredited) |
Raja Reddy | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Tavis Roberts | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM Vancouver (uncredited) |
Den Serras | ... | compositor: Greenhaus GFX (uncredited) |
Krishnam Sharma | ... | sr. stereo paint/prep artist (uncredited) |
Nicklas Thiesen | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Tyler Tometich | ... | title sequence: Greenhaus GFX (uncredited) |
Chris Tost | ... | animator: ILM (uncredited) |
Elena Velkova | ... | paint artist (uncredited) |
Ryan Weston | ... | digital artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Punn Wiantrakoon | ... | previsualization artist: Unit 11 (uncredited) |
Stanley Wong | ... | modeller (uncredited) |
Ji Yang | ... | visual effects artist: Base FX (uncredited) |
Rick Yang | ... | technology: ILM (uncredited) |
She Fong Yap | ... | visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Long Yinghan | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Hansu Zhan | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Haiyang Zhao | ... | paint & roto artist: BaseFx (uncredited) |
Stunts
Alex Anagnostidis | ... | stunts |
Joe Bucaro III | ... | stunts |
Rico Burgos | ... | stunts (as Richardo Augusto Burgos) |
Jared Burke | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunts |
Kevin Chase | ... | stunts |
Jeff Chena | ... | utility stunts |
Anis Cheurfa | ... | stunts |
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunts |
Katherine Costanzo | ... | stunts |
Phil Culotta | ... | stunts |
Kachina Dechert | ... | stunts |
Rockey Dickey Jr. | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
Tim Drnec | ... | stunts (as Timothy Drnec) |
Matt Emig | ... | stunts |
Jonathan Eusebio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Debbie Evans | ... | stunts |
Andy Gill | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit - Buffalo |
Jack Gill | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit - New York |
Daniel Graham | ... | stunts (as Danny Graham) |
Daniel Hernandez | ... | stunts |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts |
Michael B. Johnson | ... | stunt driver |
Micah Karns | ... | stunts |
Keone Kim | ... | stunts |
Henry Kingi | ... | stunts |
Paul M. Lane | ... | stunts |
Oakley Lehman | ... | stunts |
Brionna Lynch | ... | stunt production assistant (as Brionna Maria Lynch) |
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunts (as Jalil Lynch) |
Brian Machleit | ... | stunts |
Angela Meryl | ... | stunts |
Rocco Muniz | ... | stunts |
Jim Ng | ... | stunts |
Denney Pierce | ... | stunts |
Spiro Razatos | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jimmy N. Roberts | ... | stunts (as Jimmy Roberts) |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunts |
Mike Ryan | ... | stunts |
Brian Smyj | ... | stunts |
Justin Sundquist | ... | stunts |
Jon Valera | ... | fight coordinator |
Gee Alexander | ... | stunt double: Bebop (uncredited) |
Alex Anagnostidis | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Matthew R. Anderson | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Pete Antico | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Chris Barnes | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
John Bernecker | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Nitasha Bhambree | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Charlie Brewer | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Joe Bucaro III | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Rico Burgos | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Scott Burik | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Bryce Burke | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Kevin Chase | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) |
Anis Cheurfa | ... | stunt double: leonardo (uncredited) |
Douglas Crosby | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Maurice Reese Davis | ... | stunts: Stunt Trike Motorcycle (uncredited) / stunts: Trike Motorcycle (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts: Trike Motorcycle (uncredited) |
Kachina Dechert | ... | stunt double: Megan Fox (uncredited) |
Arturo Dickey | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Matt Emig | ... | stunt double: michelangelo (uncredited) |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Bill Flaherty | ... | Stunt Motorcycle Rigger (uncredited) |
Shane Geraghty | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jeffrey Lee Gibson | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Christopher Jon Gombos | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Daniel Graham | ... | stunt double: raphael (uncredited) |
David M. Graves | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Regis Harrington | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Jimmy Hays | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Jake Huang | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Samuel Hubinette | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Myles Humphus | ... | Rock Steady (uncredited) |
Alex Huynh | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Stephen Izzi | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Derek Johnson | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Aaron Joshua | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Micah Karns | ... | stunt double: donatello (uncredited) |
Steve Kelso | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Pete Klein | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Mariusz Kubicki | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Matthew LeFevour | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Matt Leonard | ... | stunt double: Rocksteady (uncredited) |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunt double: Stephen Amell (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) |
Brionna Lynch | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunts: stunt motorcycle (uncredited) |
Curtis Lyons | ... | stunt double: Baxter Stockman (uncredited) |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Angela Meryl | ... | nd driver (uncredited) |
Brooke Mescher | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Declan Mulvey | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Robert Nagle | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Jason Ng | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Jim Ng | ... | stunt double: Brian Tee (uncredited) |
Josiah Nolan | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Allan Padelford | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Natalie Padilla | ... | stunt/fight double: Brittany Ishibashi (uncredited) |
Christopher Place | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Thomas Place | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ming Qiu | ... | stunt double: Brittany Ishibashi (uncredited) |
Jimmy N. Roberts | ... | stunt rider (uncredited) |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunt rider (uncredited) |
Anthony G. Schmidt | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Hannah Scott | ... | fight double (uncredited) |
Robbie P Smith | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Brian Smyj | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Justin Sundquist | ... | stunt double: Stephen Amell (uncredited) |
Kimmy Suzuki | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Evan Dane Taylor | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Don Thai Theerathada | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Caroline Vexler | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunt double: Will Arnett (uncredited) |
Patrick M. Walsh | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jen Weissenberg | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Joe Nin Williams | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Adam Wood | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Kyle Woods | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Justin Yu | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. | ... | video assist: second unit |
Ilya Akiyoshi | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Wesley Alley | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: additional photography |
Gilberto Araujo | ... | best boy grip |
Jeph Banks | ... | second unit lighting technician |
Free Bear | ... | video assist second unit |
Abdelkarim Belkasemi | ... | camera loader: second unit |
Braden Belmonte | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Jacob Bittens | ... | electrician |
Ethan Borsuk | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Bernard X. Brongniart | ... | bestboy rigging grip |
Dan Brosnan | ... | digital imaging technician: additional |
Chris Brown | ... | electrician: second unit |
Peter Bulavinetz | ... | key grip: second unit |
Raymond Burgess | ... | grip |
Vincent Camuto Jr. | ... | video playback operator: action unit (as Vincent Camuto) |
Patrick Capone | ... | additional photography |
Brian Carmichael | ... | video assist |
Daniel Casey | ... | first assistant camera: additional |
Craig Catolane | ... | additional grip: second unit |
Inyoung Choi | ... | electrician |
Peter Chrimes | ... | key grip: second unit |
Ross Citrin | ... | additional camera loader / camera production assistant |
Anthony Coan | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit |
Daniel Cocuzzo | ... | grip |
Peter Lyons Collister | ... | director of photography: second unit, New York |
Mark Cyr | ... | video/computer playback engineer |
Ben Dailey | ... | 1st assistant camera: 2nd unit |
James 'Spud' Danicic | ... | Edge Tech |
Glenn Davis | ... | dimmer board operator |
Jorge Del Toro | ... | second assistant "a" camera: second unit (as J.L. Del Toro) |
Michael DeRario | ... | additional loader |
Daniel Duran | ... | scorpio stabilized head technician (Brazil segment) |
Jeremy Emerman | ... | EPK |
Kris Enos | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Sean Feehan | ... | electrician: second unit |
Luis Flores Jr. | ... | data manager: pickups |
Sean Folkl | ... | libra head technician |
Matt Fortlage | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Jay Fortune | ... | gaffer |
Sandro Galvão | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, Brazil Unit |
David Ganczewski | ... | dolly grip action unit |
Pat Gillen | ... | electrician: Second Unit |
Peter Graf | ... | aerial camera system tech shotover |
Brooks P. Guyer | ... | dp: additional director of photography |
Jacques Haitkin | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Rob Harlow | ... | dolly grip: action unit |
Glenn Heap | ... | electrician |
Gavin Holmes Jr. | ... | grip: main unit |
Connie Huang | ... | loader / loader: main unit |
Mat Irby | ... | additional rigging grip / grip |
Derek Johnson | ... | rf technician: second unit |
Hiro Kakuhari | ... | mount technician grip: second unit |
Nicholas Kay | ... | digital imaging technician |
James Klayer | ... | b camera first assistant: second unit |
Kyle Knudson | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera second unit |
Nick Lantz | ... | Digital Image Technician: additional photography |
Alexander W. Lewis | ... | loader: second unit |
Timothy Limner | ... | rigging grip |
Brendan Lowry | ... | grip |
Shaun Lowry | ... | grip |
Matthew Luberda | ... | grip |
Greg Luntzel | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Billy Lynch Jr. | ... | electrician |
Richard MacDonald | ... | rigging/set electrician |
Brendon Malone | ... | a camera dolly grip |
Bobby Mancuso | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit |
Justin Mancuso | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Dean Martinez | ... | second assistant camera: action unit |
Nick Masters | ... | rf technician |
Michael Mastroserio | ... | stage rigging electric |
Lance Mayer | ... | libra head technician: second unit |
Tim McAuliffe Jr. | ... | lamp operator: stunt unit |
Brian McClean | ... | Best boy electric / gaffer |
Jessica Miglio | ... | still photographer |
Renato Mineirinho | ... | key grip: plate unit |
Symon Mink | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Chuck Moran | ... | rigging crew |
William D. Moran | ... | rigging grip |
Matthew Moriarty | ... | "a" camera steadicam operator |
Andrew Nelson | ... | assistant camera "b" main unit (as Andy Nelson) |
Jason Newton | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Ben Ng | ... | electrician |
Daniel Nichols | ... | edge arm camera operator |
Alexander J. Nobbs | ... | video assist |
Ben Noftzger | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Tim Norman | ... | camera operator / camera operator: "B" Camera/main unit |
David B. Nowell | ... | aerial director of photography |
Ian O'Neill | ... | second unit: "b" dolly grip |
Tod Olivieri | ... | electrician |
Anthony Pacella | ... | electrician: 2nd unit |
Kyle Padelford | ... | tracker head technician |
Joaquin Padilla | ... | grip |
Onofrio Nino Pansini | ... | camera operator |
Steven R. Paquette | ... | bestboy grip |
Robbin Park | ... | best boy grip: 2nd unit / rigging grip |
Christopher Patrikis | ... | film loader |
Matthew Pebler | ... | libra head technician |
Eduardo Duque Pimenta | ... | first assistant camera |
Michael J. Prate | ... | grip |
Tom Prate | ... | key grip |
Peter Ramos | ... | camera operator |
Christopher Raymond | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Diogo Ribeiro | ... | second assistant camera |
Frank Rinato | ... | camera operator |
Nicole Rivelli | ... | still photographer: second unit |
Brett Roedel | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Stuart Rogers | ... | grip |
Tom j Rukavaina | ... | electrician |
Brendan K. Russell | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Ernest Rydberg | ... | crane tech |
Robert M. Sagaser | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Nicolau Saldanha | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel Salk | ... | video assist: second unit |
David Satin | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Todd Schlopy | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Yuri Seid | ... | video assist operator |
Chris Silano | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit |
Kyle Simmons | ... | rigging best boy electric |
Darrin Smith | ... | key shop electrician |
Imanuel Smith | ... | loader |
Troy Sola | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit |
Eve Strickman | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera: buffalo, ny; second unit |
James Sylvia | ... | assistant camera |
Henry Tirl | ... | camera operator: 2nd Unit / steadicam operator: 2nd Unit |
Peter Tommasi | ... | flighthead technician |
Jason Tubbs | ... | edge arm operator |
Daniel Vazquez | ... | additional grip |
Alex Viana | ... | best boy grip: plate unit |
Benton Ward | ... | rf technician |
Joseph F. Warren | ... | chief lighting technician: Additional photography |
Terry Wolcott | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Steve Wong | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Alex Worster | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Animation Department
Ozan Basaldi | ... | animator |
Moragot Bodharamik | ... | animator |
Ryan Bradley | ... | animator |
Eric Chou | ... | animator: Industrial Light & Magic |
Amaury Coljon | ... | animator: ILM London |
Filippo Dattola | ... | animator |
Gaurav Dubey | ... | animator |
Nicholas Dubois | ... | animator |
Cecile Dubois-Herry | ... | animator |
Cameron Folds | ... | senior animator: ILM |
Daniel Fotheringham | ... | animator |
Cinthia Fujii | ... | animator |
Michael Galbraith | ... | animator |
Oz Gani | ... | senior animator: Industrial Light & Magic |
Jean-Denis Haas | ... | animator |
Han Hu | ... | animator |
Zaini Jalani | ... | animator |
Wong Joe | ... | senior animator / senior animator: feature characters |
Odigie Johnson | ... | animator |
Josh Kent | ... | animator |
Yee Sang Khet | ... | animator |
James King | ... | animator |
Atsushi Kojima | ... | animator: ILM |
Aaron Lambert | ... | animator |
Kai-Hua Lan | ... | lead animator |
Dave Logan | ... | animator |
Bryant Tan Wee Loon | ... | animator: ILM |
Alberto Martínez Arce | ... | animator: ILM |
Mark Medrano | ... | junior animator: ILM |
Joel Meire | ... | character animator / senior animator |
Matt Mitchell | ... | animator |
Philip Negroski | ... | animator |
Yuhon Ng | ... | animator |
Mario Alexander Orlando | ... | animator: ILM (as Mario Orlando) |
Ellery Ortiz | ... | layout & camera |
Jee Young Park | ... | lead animator |
David Pate | ... | animator |
Victor Perez | ... | animator |
Christopher Potter | ... | animator |
Jay Rennie | ... | animator |
Anthony Rizzo | ... | animator |
Edwin Schaap | ... | animator: ILM |
Maureen Seng | ... | animator |
Rini Sugianto | ... | animator |
Chi Chung Tse | ... | animator |
Jeff Vacanti | ... | lead animator: ILM |
Brad Willis | ... | senior animator: Industrial Light & Magic |
Bob Wilson | ... | animator |
Andy Wong | ... | animator |
Jerry Kung | ... | senior animator: ILM SF (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jackie Benz | ... | extras casting associate (as Jackie Snyder) |
Alex Cody | ... | background casting associate: additional photography |
Barbara Harris | ... | adr voice casting |
Ko Iwagami | ... | casting director: Japan (as Kôichirô Iwagami) |
Kathryn Kalucki | ... | casting assistant |
Jaclyn Konopka | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chad Eric Murnane | ... | casting assistant (as Chad Murnane) |
Karina Walters | ... | casting associate |
Grant Wilfley | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sabrina Bacon | ... | costume assistant |
Lawrence Bell | ... | additional tailor |
Jessica Bergstrom | ... | set costumer |
Justin Bertges | ... | costumer |
Danielle Cadorette | ... | head tailor |
Paul Celmer | ... | costumer |
Jessica Chaney | ... | key costumer |
Kate Edwards | ... | costume supervisor |
Randi Featherstone | ... | costume production assistant |
Billie Jo Fisher | ... | costumer: 2nd unit |
Gail A. Fitzgibbons | ... | costume supervisor: 2nd unit |
Arianna Gallo | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kimmie Guiragossian | ... | key costumer |
Beth Hathaway | ... | specialty costume manufacturer: KNB EFX GROUP |
Jeff Himmel | ... | specialty costume manufacturer: KNB EFX GROUP |
Sebastian Jaramillo | ... | costume assistant |
Jan Jericho | ... | costume illustrator |
Alan Lashbrook | ... | costumer |
Zachary J. Luna | ... | specialized costume technician |
Winsome G. McKoy | ... | costume supervisor |
Becca Miller | ... | speciality costumer |
Derek Moreno | ... | costumer |
Clare Mulroy | ... | specialty costume manufacturer: KNB EFX GROUP |
Gali Noy | ... | costumes: Additional Photography / shopper |
David Paulin | ... | textile artist |
Malcolm Phipps | ... | set costumer |
Ceres Regnum | ... | costume fabrication |
Natalie Torres | ... | additional set costumer |
Patricia Villalobos | ... | costumer |
Sarah Zinn | ... | specialty costumer |
Editorial Department
J. Cody Baker | ... | assistant colorist |
David Black | ... | 3d assistant production coordinator |
Jill Bogdanowicz | ... | additional colorist |
Sam Bollinger | ... | first assistant editor |
Dhirendra Chhatpar | ... | stereoscopic editor |
Jamie Clarke | ... | assistant editor |
Stephanie Coats | ... | post-production assistant |
Jason Dougherty | ... | dailies engineer |
Nicholas Figueroa | ... | dailies technician |
Maria Gonzales | ... | assistant editor |
Aurora Gordon | ... | dailies colorist: second unit |
Annie Johnson | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Matthew W. Johnson | ... | digital conform: Company 3 |
Andy Kaplan | ... | digital intermediate head of production: Company 3 |
David Kern | ... | additional editor |
Kevin Krout | ... | colorist: dailies |
Carsten Kurpanek | ... | previs editor |
Kevin LaNeave | ... | vfx assistant editor |
Priyal Mahadik | ... | stereoscopic editor |
Vaibhav Marathe | ... | stereoscopic editor |
Alexander C. Martin | ... | dailies technician: Mobilabs - second unit |
Christopher McDonald | ... | dailies operator |
Darshan Munshi | ... | stereoscopic editor |
Jared Pecht | ... | color assistant |
Stephen Regnier | ... | location systems engineer: EC3 Dailies |
Michael Rostker | ... | 3d editor |
Christian Sharaf | ... | assistant editor (as Christian Schraf) |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | digital intermediate executive producer: Company 3 / senior colorist / supervisor: Company 3 |
Ian Sullivan | ... | digital intermediate accountant |
Girish Takle | ... | dailies editor |
Chance Tanner | ... | 3d post production coordinator |
Debra L. Tennant | ... | first assistant editor |
John Tripp | ... | color assist |
Smeet Vedant | ... | stereoscopic editor |
Matt Wallach | ... | colorist: dailies: additional photography |
Sarah Fricker | ... | dailies editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Jay Abbondanza | ... | location assistant |
Mara Alcaly | ... | assistant location manager |
Jazmin Castillo | ... | location manager: Brazil |
Corri Hopkins | ... | assistant location manager: Buffalo 2nd unit |
Rafael Lima | ... | location manager: Buffalo 2nd Unit |
Robert Noonan | ... | assistant location manager |
Jon Pater | ... | location assistant: New York 2nd unit |
Marcelo San Martin | ... | assistant location manager: Brazil |
Jamie Vermilye | ... | assistant location manager |
Nils Widboom | ... | location manager |
Michael Connors | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Kash Costner | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Katherine Delaney | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Tobias Fried | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Wellington Lee | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Sean W. Matthews | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Alex O'Neill | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Manny Padilla | ... | location scout: Los Angeles reshoots (uncredited) |
Peter J. Regan | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Karel Schurman | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Benjamin J. Stern | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Victoria Swanson | ... | location coordinator (uncredited) |
A.J. Swirz | ... | location coordinator (uncredited) |
Scott Trimble | ... | location manager: Los Angeles reshoots (uncredited) |
Music Department
Nico Abondolo | ... | musician: contrabass |
Mark Adams | ... | musician: horn |
Eun-Mee Ahn | ... | musician: violin |
Helen Z. Altenbach | ... | musician: cello |
Erik Arvinder | ... | musician: violin |
Ethan Bearman | ... | musician: horn |
Steve Becknell | ... | musician: horn |
Tamara Bevard | ... | score vocalist |
Charlie Bisharat | ... | musician: violin |
Jeremy Borum | ... | orchestrator |
Jacqueline Brand | ... | musician: violin |
Jacob Braun | ... | musician: cello |
Laura Brenes | ... | musician: horn |
Rob Brophy | ... | musician: viola (as Robert Brophy) |
Robert Brophy | ... | musician: viola |
R. Matthew Brown | ... | singer: ensemble (as Matthew Brown) |
Reid Bruton | ... | singer |
Andrew Bulbrook | ... | musician: violin |
Eric Byers | ... | musician: cello |
Caroline Campbell | ... | musician: violin |
John Campbell | ... | soundtrack |
Darius Campo | ... | musician: violin |
Roberto Cani | ... | musician: violin |
Lori Castro | ... | recording engineer:sound engineer |
Giovana Clayton | ... | musician: cello |
Kevin Connolly | ... | musician: violin |
Meredith Crawford | ... | musician: viola |
Victor De Almeida | ... | musician: viola |
Zach Dellinger | ... | musician: viola |
Brian Dembow | ... | musician: viola |
Drew Dembowski | ... | musician: contrabass |
Thomas Diener | ... | musician: viola |
Steve Dress | ... | musician: contrabass (as Stephen Dress) / musician: contrabass |
Andrew Duckles | ... | musician: viola |
E. Duke-Kirkpatrick | ... | musician: cello (as Erica Duke) / musician: cello |
Bruce Dukov | ... | musician: violin |
Gary Dworetsky | ... | composer: additional music |
Hayden Eberhart | ... | score vocalist |
Timothy Eckert | ... | musician: contrabass |
Steve Erdody | ... | musician: cello |
David Everson | ... | musician: horn |
Katelyn Faraudo | ... | musician: horn |
Alma L. Fernandez | ... | musician: viola |
David Fleming | ... | composer: additional music |
Jay Flood | ... | composer: additional music |
Allen Fogle | ... | musician: horn |
Chris Forsgren | ... | synth programmer |
Vanessa Freebairn-Smith | ... | musician: cello |
Matthew Funes | ... | musician: viola |
Lorenz Gamma | ... | musician: violin (as Lorez Gamma) |
Neil Garber | ... | musician: contrabass |
Dylan Gentile | ... | singer |
Alex Gibson | ... | supervising music editor |
Julie Gigante | ... | musician: violin |
Kevin Globerman | ... | digital score recordist |
Gabriel Golden | ... | musician: contrabass |
William Kenneth Goldman | ... | score vocalist |
Abdiel Gonzalez | ... | singer |
Craig Gosnell | ... | musician: trombone |
Keith Greene | ... | musician: viola |
Opie Gruves | ... | music re-mixing coordinator |
Jessica Guideri | ... | musician: violin |
Neel Hammond | ... | musician: violin |
Trevor Handy | ... | musician: cello |
Dylan S. Hart | ... | musician: horn |
Thomas Harte | ... | musician: contrabass |
Michelle Hassler | ... | musician: violin |
Tamara Hatwan | ... | musician: violin |
James Hayden | ... | singer |
Jennifer Haydn-Jones | ... | singer: ensemble |
Amy Hershberger | ... | musician: violin |
Gary Hickman | ... | musician: tuba |
Oscar Hidalgo | ... | musician: contrabass |
Paula Hochhalter | ... | musician: cello |
Steve Holtman | ... | musician: trombone |
Luanne Homzy | ... | musician: violin |
Thomas Hooten | ... | musician: trumpet |
Scott Hosfeld | ... | musician: viola |
Tiffany Y. Hu | ... | musician: violin |
Alex Iles | ... | musician: trombone |
Alexander Iles | ... | musician: trombone |
Benjamin Jaber | ... | musician: horn |
Jon Jablonsky | ... | musician: drums |
Corey Allen Jackson | ... | composer: additional music (as Corey Jackson) |
Sharon Jackson | ... | musician: violin |
Benjamin Jacobson | ... | musician: violin |
Pam Jacobson | ... | musician: viola |
Maia Jasper | ... | musician: violin |
Trevon Jefferson | ... | musician |
Jonathan N. Johnson | ... | musician: horn |
Elissa Johnston | ... | score vocalist |
Carlton Kaller | ... | music editor |
Dennis Karmazyn | ... | musician: cello |
Suzie Katayama | ... | musician: cello |
Philip Keen | ... | musician: trombone |
Carrie Kennedy | ... | musician: violin |
Brian Kilgore | ... | musician: percussion |
Shawn Kirchner | ... | score vocalist |
Klayton | ... | synth programmer |
Keith Kohn | ... | composer: additional music |
Christian Kollgaard | ... | musician: contrabass |
Penka Kouneva | ... | lead orchestrator |
Armen Ksajikian | ... | musician: cello |
Kevin Kumar | ... | musician: violin |
Ana Landauer | ... | musician: violin |
Timothy Landauer | ... | musician: cello |
Erich Lee | ... | composer trailer music |
Songa Lee | ... | musician: violin |
Natalie Leggett | ... | musician: violin |
Lesley Leighton | ... | score vocalist |
Edward Levy | ... | score vocalist |
Phillip Levy | ... | musician: violin |
Jon Lewis | ... | musician: trumpet |
Michael Lichtenauer | ... | score vocalist |
Dane Little | ... | musician: cello |
Lisa Liu | ... | musician: violin |
Lora'nd Lokustza | ... | musician: violin |
Timothy Loo | ... | musician: cello |
Sarah Lynch | ... | singer: ensemble |
Jeff MacDonald | ... | composer: music |
Maya Magub | ... | musician: violin |
Shawn Mann | ... | musician: viola |
Luke Maurer | ... | musician: viola |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Kevin McKeever | ... | music editor |
Serena McKinney | ... | musician: violin |
Ed Meares | ... | musician: contrabass |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music preparation |
Lucia Micarelli | ... | musician: violin |
Victoria Miskolczy | ... | musician: viola |
Peter Myers | ... | musician: cello |
Helen Nightengale | ... | musician: violin |
Grace Oh | ... | musician: violin |
Ashley Olauson | ... | assistant orchestra contractor |
Danielle Ondarza | ... | musician: horn |
Geoffrey S. Osika | ... | musician: contrabass |
Joel Pargman | ... | musician: violin |
Alyssa Park | ... | musician: violin |
David Parmeter | ... | musician: contrabass |
Laura Pearson | ... | musician: viola |
Barry Perkins | ... | musician: trumpet |
Nicolas Philippon | ... | musician: contrabass |
Radu Pieptea | ... | musician: violin |
Katia Popov | ... | musician: violin |
Ben Powell | ... | musician: violin |
Benjamin Powell | ... | musician: violin |
Jasper Randall | ... | choir conductor / choir contractor |
Teag Reaves | ... | musician: horn |
Bill Reichenbach | ... | musician: trombone |
Larry Rench | ... | orchestrator |
Amy Rhine | ... | musician: horn |
Steve Richards | ... | musician: cello |
Rafael Rishik | ... | musician: violin |
Ryan Robinson | ... | scoring technical support engineer |
Julie Rogers | ... | musician: violin |
Jay Rosen | ... | musician: violin |
Dan Rosenboom | ... | musician: trumpet |
Jessica Rotter | ... | score vocalist |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor |
James T. Sale | ... | conductor |
Paul Salerno | ... | Technical Score Engineer |
Neil Samples | ... | musician: violin |
Amy Sanchez | ... | musician: horn |
Marc Sazer | ... | musician: violin |
Rob Schaer | ... | musician: trumpet |
George Scholes | ... | musician: cello |
Anna Schubert | ... | singer |
Stan Sharp | ... | musician: cello |
Andrew Shulman | ... | musician: cello |
Kate Sloan | ... | musician: violin |
Scott Michael Smith | ... | additional recording |
Tina Soule | ... | musician: cello (as Christina Soule) |
Niké St. Clair | ... | score vocalist |
Tereza Stanislav | ... | musician: violin |
Tom Strahle | ... | musician: electric guitar |
Todd Strange | ... | score vocalist |
Lisa M. Sutton | ... | musician: violin |
Sarah Thornblade | ... | musician: violin |
Evgeny Tonkha | ... | musician: cello |
Doug Tornquist | ... | musician: tuba |
Cecilia Tsan | ... | musician: cello |
Michael Valerio | ... | musician: contrabass |
Josefina Vergara | ... | musician: violin |
Shalini Vijayan | ... | musician: violin |
Simone Vitucci | ... | musician: cello |
Irina Voloshina | ... | musician: violin |
David Walther | ... | musician: viola |
John Walz | ... | musician: cello |
Suzanne Waters | ... | singer: choir |
Booker White | ... | music preparation |
Mike Whitson | ... | musician: viola |
Roger Wilkie | ... | musician: violin |
Elyse Willis | ... | singer: ensemble |
Phillip Yao | ... | musician: horn |
Script and Continuity Department
Deirdre Horgan | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Scotty Catuzza | ... | driver: tractor trailer |
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver |
Joey Freitas | ... | transportation coordinator: additional photography |
Brent Godek | ... | lead picture car mechanic |
Robert Griffon Jr. | ... | picture car coordinator |
Adam Jeffrey | ... | camera car mechanic |
Graham Kelly | ... | picture vehicles supervisor |
Robin Monaghan | ... | dot compliance/driver |
Cyril O'Neil | ... | picture car consultant |
Mickey Pastoriza | ... | transportation co-captain |
Timothy Paustian | ... | transportation captain |
Gabe Turiello | ... | camera car driver |
Patrick Velasquez | ... | mechanic: picture vehicles |
Additional Crew
Williams Agate III | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Malcolm Alston | ... | stage manager |
Andy Benavides | ... | staff production assitant: second unit |
Taylor Benavides | ... | assistant: Mr. Stewart |
James Bentley | ... | assistant: Mr. Curtis |
Kelsie Bieser | ... | assistant: Mr. Bay (as Kelsey Bieser) |
John Bilicki | ... | cockpit tech: Scroggins Aviation |
Karessa Bowens | ... | technical support |
Everson Braga | ... | co-pilot: Brazil Unit |
Sean Bredbenner | ... | set production assistant |
Billy Brennan | ... | key production assistant |
Valerie Rose Bronte | ... | construction accountant |
Byron Brown II | ... | production assistant / second unit |
Theresa Brown | ... | construction medic (as Theresa Bradley) |
Jessica Calderón | ... | stage production assistant |
Nick Candido | ... | production assistant |
Jake Cassel | ... | production assistant |
Z Chuen | ... | stand-in |
Colin Clark | ... | production assistant |
Michael Comito | ... | production assistant |
Garry Cooper | ... | picture vehicles: workshop supervisor |
Jeff Coopwood | ... | key voice-over artist |
Twanta Craig | ... | production assistant |
Sean Cummings | ... | assistant: Mr. Appelbaum & Mr. Nemec |
Lynn Czekaj | ... | production assistant: 2nd unit |
Andrew Dale | ... | production assistant |
Natalie Damico | ... | travel coordinator |
Connor De Junco | ... | production assistant: 2nd unit |
Louis Delavenne | ... | aerial ground coordinator |
Allison Rustin Dillard | ... | production safety (as Allison Dillard) |
Rocco Dimase | ... | assistant travel coordinator |
Van Dinh | ... | production assistant |
Michael Dris | ... | office production assistant: los angeles |
Kate-Marie Engberg | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Peter Farnsworth | ... | key production assistant: NYC 2nd Unit |
Rich Fellegara | ... | key medic |
Michael J. Fisher | ... | basketball coordinator / sports coordinator |
FJR | ... | assistant: 2nd Unit Director (as Frank Reina) |
Jaime Flor | ... | production assistant |
Jen Frosch | ... | production assistant |
Michael S. Fuller | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Paula Gallagher | ... | production assistant |
Mike Gerber | ... | assistant to Mr. Bay |
Kelly Gill | ... | production assistant |
Austin Glass | ... | interface graphic designer |
Gerik Gooch | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Greco | ... | production assistant |
Drew Gregory | ... | stand-in |
Drew Grey | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Guerra | ... | production assistant: Brazilian unit |
Gabriela Gutentag | ... | unit publicist |
Michael Hall | ... | production secretary |
Andrew Hamilton Harris | ... | production assistant / production assistant: second unit |
Rashid Jedi Harrison | ... | production assistant (as Rashid Harrison) |
Greg Hinaman | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Emily Hoang | ... | assistant to director: Mr. Razatos |
Dylan Hoffman | ... | production assistant |
Ben Hyde | ... | assistant: Ms. Fox |
Louie Inizio | ... | key medic / lead medic |
Kevin M. Jacobs | ... | 2nd unit production assistant (as Kevin Jacobs) |
Jessica Jay | ... | production assistant |
Abbie Johnson | ... | second assistant accountant |
Tina Jones | ... | studio production coordinator |
Gayoung Kim | ... | payroll accountant |
Daniel Castle King | ... | set pa: additional photography |
Kyle Klutz | ... | video reference operator |
Ron Kochie | ... | set medic: second unit |
Gregory Lamberson | ... | production assistant: 2nd unit |
Skylar Landsee | ... | additional production assistant |
Mackey Landy | ... | production assistant |
Veronique Lee | ... | assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit |
David B. Leener | ... | product placement |
Evan Liss | ... | medic |
Matthew Lorentz | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Lowery | ... | set production assistant: 2nd Unit |
Adam Lubanski | ... | interface graphic designer |
Thea Luchak | ... | junior motion capture artist |
Keith Lukowski | ... | production assistant: 2nd unit |
Shima Majidi | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Macro Malo | ... | production assistant |
T.J. Maries | ... | production assistant (as Thomas Maries) |
Bryan C. Marsh | ... | production assistant |
Isaiah Guyman Martin IV | ... | production associate |
Timothy Martin | ... | set production assistant |
Pete Marvelli | ... | production secretary |
Amanda Masterson | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Mecca | ... | production assistant |
Blaise Miller | ... | Hockey Consultant |
Mark Millner | ... | assistant: Mr. Green |
Chris Modrzynski | ... | staff production assistant |
Devin Mone | ... | medic / set medic |
Len Murach | ... | 2nd Unit |
John Muste | ... | special performer |
John Naclerio | ... | production supervisor |
Scott Nocero | ... | production assistant |
Frédéric North | ... | aerial coordinator/camera pilot |
Dylan O'Harra | ... | production assistant |
Amanda O'Reilly | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Joanna Ogando | ... | payroll accountant: reshoot |
David Paris | ... | helicopter pilot |
Christopher Pasi | ... | production assistant |
Perigoso | ... | set manager Brazil |
Kinga Piersiak | ... | photo double/stand-in |
Holly Pilato-Scharnweber | ... | production assistant |
Zac Pitre | ... | production assistant |
Amber Playle | ... | pipeline td |
Alan D. Purwin | ... | helicopter pilot |
Sam Qualiana | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Michael C. Rizzo | ... | production assistant |
Courtney Rodriguez | ... | payroll assistant |
Jesse Rodriguez | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Roper | ... | set medic |
Matthew Salvatore | ... | office production assistant |
Joe Saulino | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Schmitz | ... | production assistant: 2nd unit |
Ben Schoen | ... | end crawl: Scarlet Letters |
Matthew Schulke | ... | second assistant accountant |
Lori Scowley | ... | production controller |
C. Alexander Sears | ... | computer/video supervisor |
Samuel Serra | ... | production assistant (as Sam Serra) / production assistant |
Kariemah Shah | ... | payroll accountant |
Ryan Shaul | ... | assistant: Mr. Form & Mr. Fuller |
Sherin Shetty | ... | production assistant |
Matias Shimada | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Kris Smith | ... | script supervisor: LA MoCap Unit |
Marc Smith | ... | production assistant |
Rocky Kellon Smith | ... | photo-double: Mr. Arnett |
Jasmine Soto | ... | production assistant |
Chaz Strothers | ... | production assistant / staff production assistant |
Alex Sundquist | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Christopher Swindle | ... | ADR voice artist |
Cynthia D. Tappy | ... | first assistant accountant (as Cindy Ceglarek) |
Kevin Taylor | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Christopher Thebeau | ... | Additional Crew |
Grace Thomas | ... | 3d post coordinator: Paramount (as Grace Craig) |
Lauren Elizabeth Thomas | ... | promotional assistant (as Lauren E. Thomas) |
Evan Trevor Thompson | ... | assistant: Mr. Arnett (as Evan Thompson) |
Chris Tomkins | ... | technology specialist |
Randy Troy | ... | personal assistant: Stephen Amell / set production assistant: second unit |
Daniel Villagomez | ... | credits administrator |
Denise Violante | ... | production assistant |
Darren Whitfield | ... | stand-in: Bebop' |
John Whitley | ... | first assistant accountant |
Michael Ricardo Williams Jr. | ... | production assistant (as Mike Williams) |
Jeff Winn | ... | craft service |
Louis Winters | ... | production assistant |
Brenda Yoo | ... | production accountant: second unit |
Justin Zverin | ... | background-helper production assistant |
Edward Albolote | ... | assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) |
Sarah Goncin | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Roxanne Prophet | ... | recruitment & talent coordinator (uncredited) |
Thanks
Tim Clark | ... | special thanks: Buffalo Niagara Film Commissioner |
Alex Kahn | ... | halloween parade puppet design |