Directed by
John Chi |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
John Chi |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
John Chi | ... | producer |
Joe Goldman | ... | associate producer |
Jon Michael Kondrath | ... | co-producer / line producer |
Alex McCullough | ... | producer |
Casey Poh | ... | producer |
Music by
Max Blomgren |
Cinematography by
Danny Grunes |
Editing by
Kevin Lipnos |
Casting By
Mark Sikes |
Production Design by
Lavínia DeCastro Walsh | ... | (as Lavinia DeCastro) |
Art Direction by
Grant Redwine |
Costume Design by
Christine H. Nguyen |
Makeup Department
Adriana Bena | ... | makeup artist |
MJ Lee | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Dana Lee Smith | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Jason Sklar | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Abhijeet Chhabra | ... | second unit director (as Abhijeet Chabbra) |
John Thomas Schrad | ... | second second assistant director |
Jason Sklar | ... | first assistant director |
Warren Upson | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Justin Bauer | ... | property master |
Jennifer Giron | ... | art production assistant |
Zack B. Guiler | ... | weapons master |
Caroline Post | ... | key art production assistant |
Brooks Salzwedel | ... | art production assistant |
Sound Department
Kelly Ambrow | ... | sound mixer |
Royston D'Lima | ... | sound mixer |
Ugo Derouard | ... | fx/foley re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Andrew Spence | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Bryan A. Watkins | ... | assistant dialogue editor (as Bryan Watkins) / sound editor (as Bryan Watkins) |
Visual Effects by
Micah Gallo | ... | executive producer: Lit Post |
Tyler A. Hawes | ... | digital intermediate colorist: Lit Post |
Gustavo Mendes | ... | digital intermediate conform editor: Lit Post |
Scott Purdy | ... | digital intermediate producer: Lit Post |
Geno Tazioli | ... | account executive: Lit Post |
Stunts
Benjamin Hoffman | ... | stunts |
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom | ... | stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brayton Austin | ... | best boy grip / grip |
Joe Bou | ... | additional camera second assistant |
Louis Chernovsky | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera |
Scott Dropkin | ... | steadicam operator |
Derek Hoffman | ... | best boy electric |
Joey Kennedy | ... | best boy electric |
Greg LeFevre | ... | best boy electric |
Daniel McNutt | ... | additional gaffer |
Blaine Munro | ... | swing |
Erica Parise | ... | still photographer |
Patrick Perez | ... | best boy grip |
Josh Smith | ... | key grip |
Jesse Toula | ... | second assistant camera |
Domonik Urquia | ... | grip |
Jeff Webster | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charlotte Jelinski | ... | consulting costume supervisor |
Jacqueline McLennan Lee | ... | on set costumer |
Lauren Martini | ... | key costumer |
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton | ... | consulting costume designer |
Music Department
Max Blomgren | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Laura Jean Bransky | ... | additional script supervisor |
Nicole M. Rivera | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mike Campbell | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Madison Hill | ... | publicist |
Dayron Leon | ... | production assistant |
Sara Beth Marvel | ... | key set production assistant |
Mallory Morehead | ... | production coordinator |
Rebecca A. Roth | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Felix Ko | ... | thanks |
Boon Hooi Koo | ... | thanks |
Jeff Korchek | ... | thanks |
Chris Peckover | ... | thanks |
Richard Pena | ... | thanks |
Michael L. Reiseneder | ... | thanks |
James Smith | ... | thanks |
Rebecca So | ... | thanks |
Keng Siang Tan | ... | thanks |
Chris Tang | ... | thanks |
Gary Tomlin | ... | thanks |
Kuei-Fong Wang | ... | thanks |