Directed by
Colin Theys |
Writing Credits
Karen Schaler | ... | (teleplay by) |
Lydia Genner | ... | (based upon a story by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Andrew Gernhard | ... | producer |
Larry Gershman | ... | executive producer |
Gary Goldstein | ... | associate producer |
Nicole Guenthard | ... | associate producer |
Erica Joseph Hunter | ... | producer |
Meyer Shwarzstein | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Louis Febre | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Branden James Maxham | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Bryan Capri |
Casting By
Paul Weber |
Production Design by
Bob Bottieri |
Art Direction by
Shane Meador |
Set Decoration by
La Vonne Girard |
Costume Design by
Tammy Gibbens |
Makeup Department
Averi Lee | ... | key makeup artist |
Paige Lyon | ... | hair and makeup |
Jackie Zbuska | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Erik Bloomquist | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Naomi Calhoun | ... | Background Coordinator |
Joe Narode | ... | second assistant director |
Phillip Rush | ... | first assistant director |
Brien Slate | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Carmelo Bottieri | ... | property master |
Serenity Bottieri | ... | set dresser |
Mary Serkosky Carlson | ... | set dresser |
John Lauterbach | ... | set dresser |
Daisy Talley | ... | on set dresser |
Sound Department
Ignacio Bonet | ... | foley editor |
Jen-Chun Chao | ... | sound editor |
Aaron Miller | ... | sound mixer |
Julia Skubisz | ... | sound effects editor |
Eric Stern | ... | adr mixer / foley mixer / sound editor |
Gareth Wong | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Phil Gauvin | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Paul Melluzzo | ... | digital artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nick Jablonski | ... | key grip |
Rowan Lupton | ... | additional grip |
Paul Melluzzo | ... | epk |
Cameron S. Mitchell | ... | "b" camera operator / steadicam operator |
Steven Jacob Russell | ... | first assistant camera (as Steven Russell) |
Paul Stenko | ... | media manager |
Erica Summers | ... | best boy grip |
Neal Ten Eyck | ... | camera operator: b camera / director of photography: second unit |
Ian Woolston-Smith | ... | steadicam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sean Dermond | ... | assistant costume designer |
Spencer Swindon | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ryan Gay | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Greg White | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Michael Stern | ... | music scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Ashley L. Gibson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Bryant Burney | ... | transportation |
Biagio Gulino | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Stevie Argens | ... | production assistant (as Sarah Argens) |
John Doolan | ... | production coordinator |
Kevin Morrison | ... | production assistant |
Jon Shaw | ... | production staff |
Thanks
Larry Gershman | ... | in memory of |