Directed by
William Kaufman |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Chad Law | ... | (written by) |
Johnny Walters | ... | (written by) (as Johnny Martin Walters) |
Cast
Produced by
Stuart Alson | ... | executive producer |
Elias Axume | ... | producer |
Al Bravo | ... | producer |
Devin Carter | ... | associate producer |
George Chung | ... | executive producer |
David Coppa | ... | executive producer |
Robert Eagar | ... | producer |
Matthew Helderman | ... | executive producer |
Nicole Holland | ... | executive producer |
HemDee Kiwanuka | ... | line producer |
Chad Law | ... | executive producer |
Thomas Mann | ... | executive producer |
Vincent E. McDaniel | ... | co-producer |
Carlos Rincon | ... | executive producer |
Luke Taylor | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Wang | ... | associate producer |
Music by
John Roome |
Cinematography by
Mark Rutledge |
Editing by
R.J. Cooper | ||
Rylan Rafferty |
Casting By
Lindsay Chag |
Production Design by
Chad Quick |
Art Direction by
Tyler Corie | ... | (additional art director reshoots) |
Set Decoration by
Jhene Chase |
Costume Design by
Roxy Traino |
Makeup Department
Juan Nunez | ... | makeup department head |
Juan Nunez | ... | hair department head |
Waldo Sanchez | ... | hair department head |
Court Winterborne | ... | hair and makeup swing/SFX (as Courtney Winterborne) |
Production Management
Michael Pizzimenti | ... | production manager / unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gabrielle Cooke | ... | second assistant director |
Dino Dos Santos | ... | second unit director |
Tim Gagliardo | ... | first assistant director |
Leopoldo Perez | ... | second assistant director (as Leo Perez) |
Michelle Wang | ... | second second assistant director |
Sound Department
David J. Harding | ... | sound effects editor |
Alexis Jones | ... | boom operator |
Eddie Lamb | ... | sound mixer |
Jared O'Brien | ... | supervising sound editor/re-recording mixer |
Jenna Tresidder | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
Jerrad Gray | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Mohammad Abror | ... | compositor: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Intan Adila | ... | post producer: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Deni Andianto | ... | Cleanup Artist |
Kartika Ayu | ... | Executive Producer: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Reinnard Bartholius Dinata | ... | 3D-FX generalist: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Axcel Iqbal Faitullah | ... | compositor: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Louis Matthew Iriawan | ... | compositor: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Vardhika Iriawan | ... | compositor: Revisilagi Vfx Studio / visual effects producer: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Ramadhan Al Kautsar | ... | compositor: Revisilagi Vfx Studio |
Stunts
Gary Choi | ... | stunt performer |
Dino Dos Santos | ... | stunt coordinator |
Raoul Marques | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Diego Adan Martinez | ... | stunt performer (as Diego Martinez) |
Alexander Nunn | ... | stunt performer |
JT Tomangi | ... | stunt performer |
Mickey Wagner | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Margarita Archuleta | ... | assistant camera: "C" camera |
Rodolfo Beltran | ... | key grip |
Jarred Cordova | ... | assistant camera: "B" camera |
Manuel Galaviz Delgado | ... | gaffer |
Jorge Gomez | ... | first assistant camera: "B" camera |
Mando Hernandez | ... | camera operator: "C" camera |
Andrei Lapionak | ... | first assistant camera |
Danielle Lukas | ... | still photographer |
Alex Raaen | ... | digital imaging technician / drone operator |
Christopher Rojas | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Jerome Scannell | ... | second assistant camera / First Assistant B Camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Michelle Schwarzer | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Roxy Traino | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Tatyana Batalova | ... | digital intermediate editor |
David Michael Blomquist II | ... | digital intermediate editor |
David J. Harding | ... | Digital Intermediate Assistant / digital intermediate assistant |
Natalie Ghariani Heltzel | ... | post production supervisor |
Tims Johnson | ... | digital intermediate supervisor |
Dmitry Lari | ... | Digital Intermediate Editor / digital intermediate editor |
Richard Mazikowski | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Jeffrey McEachin | ... | digital intermediate coordinator |
Mark Todd Osborne | ... | final colorist: MTO Color Inc./Buffalo 8 |
Jonathan Sheldon | ... | post-production producer |
Rajendra Thakurathi | ... | post-production manager |
Location Management
Vincent E. McDaniel | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Amanda Yates | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ron Althoff | ... | transportation captain |
Robert 'Bobby' Wood | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Gabriela Axume | ... | office talent coordinator |
Oscar Axume | ... | production accountant |
Andre Bauth | ... | production assistant |
Devin Carter | ... | head of sales: Premiere Entertainment Group |
Elvia Cruz | ... | distribution services: Premiere Entertainment Group |
Dan Dearing | ... | Armorer |
Frank DeMartini | ... | general counsel |
Emir Duzel | ... | sales consultant: Premiere Entertainment Group |
Eric Green | ... | legal assistant |
Baker Kavuma | ... | production assistant |
Tamas Nadas | ... | covid supervisor |
Monique Yates Jr. | ... | Set Nurse |
Thanks
Evan Law | ... | special thanks |
Levi Lobo | ... | special thanks |
Gerry Pass | ... | special thanks |
Charlie Phoenix | ... | special thanks |