Change Your Image
pnoronha-60268
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Mr & Mme Adelman (2017)
Superb!
French film of the highest level. Sensational. Very intelligent, funny, inspiring, original, directing, actors, dialogues. Not to be missed for those who love cinema.
The Curse of La Llorona (2019)
Very good!!
IF you are a lover of horror films, this movie worth watch!!
The Bye Bye Man (2017)
Great film!!
Do not be fooled by the reviews! It's a great horror movie!
La promesse de l'aube (2017)
Unmissable
Absolutely DIVINAL! Majestic interpretations and how history grabs you to the screen is remarkable
Colette (2018)
Worth Watching Film
Great movie! Exemplary acting, directing, script, photography, wardrobe. I recommend
Feng huo fang fei (2017)
A simple but well done film
A Drama, that without being an exceptional film, it's well produced, has good interpretations (strong performance by chinese Yifei Liu). I liked
Polar (2019)
Unexpected and Original
Extremely well done! Great interpretations, Great photography. Original. Dynamic
Polar (2019)
Unexpected and Original
Extremely well done! Great interpretations, Great photography. Original. Dynamic