Change Your Image
matt-00134
Reviews
Fury (2014)
Excellent
One of the best produced ww2 movies ever! Action from beginning to end
The Little Things (2021)
Yawn
This movie lacks any real suspense, boring is the best compliment I can give. Don't waste your time on this one.
Glass (2019)
Excellent!
This was an excellent sequel to unbreakable! Great acting, even better plot!
Warfighter (2018)
Garbage
Horrible acting, I've seen more believable 80's porn movies
BuzzFeed Unsolved: Supernatural (2016)
Love these guys!
They are hilarious! Great show! Need more episodes!
BuzzFeed Unsolved: True Crime (2016)
Love these guys!
These guys are awesome! Been following them on YouTube from the start!
Holmes & Watson (2018)
They're back at it!
Funny as hell! Did not disappoint! Love these two guys together!
Captain Marvel (2019)
Excellent Marvel Film!
This movie was action packed from the start! Had a good story structure, and didn't disappoint.
Renegades (2017)
A joke
Dumb movie, not realistic at all. Horrible portrayal of a real seal team. Don't waste your money on this trash!
Megan Leavey (2017)
Excellent Story!
An excellent account of this heroic story! Would definitely recommend this for veiwing.