Change Your Image
gandhibrar
Reviews
Atrangi Re (2021)
Different story
The story of the movie is really good but the movie is slow in parts. Loved the ending. Sara's acting is getting better.watch the movie for dhanush and akshay.
Clickbait (2021)
Wow
U will be shocked at the end forsure. Must watch if u like suspense and mystery. Keeps you hooked.
Dial 100 (2021)
Slow
Very slow movie and predicable. I was aspecting a big twist at the end but nothing came.
The Next Three Days (2010)
Too gud
One of the finest movies ever made. Keeps on the edge of your seat. Watch it if u like suspense thrillers
Coolie No.1 (2020)
What the hell
I couldn't finish it so much over acting. Don't waste your time
Maharshi (2019)
Farmers
Great movie, little slow in the first half but its makes it up in the second half. Im a son of a farmer and i thought this movie showed how farmers r run down by big corporations
V (2020)
Not Bad
Keep u guessing til the end. Good action thriller. Must watch if u like action thriller. The story kind of same to Malang and Satyameva Jayate.
Guna 369 (2019)
Twist
Good twist at the ending. Good story lil slow on the first half but trust me gets better. Climax is good
That '70s Show (1998)
Funny
Best show ever made even tho it got bad few last seasons
Kalank (2019)
Not that bad
I mean i dont know why ppl hate this movie it wasnt that bad. One time watchable
Malang - Unleash the Madness (2020)
Bad ass
Damn that twist tho. Loved it. Great movie little slow in the first half but it gets better.
Sonchiriya (2019)
Good movie
Miss you sushant. U were a great actor. Bollywod didn't deserve gem like you. Watch this movie for all the great performance of all the cast.
Daaka (2019)
Nice
Nothing like jatt james bond total different story. Good story n twist
Malaal (2019)
Nice
Good movie one time watchable. Wish the ending was better
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)
Action Packed
Great movie with alot of good action and nice story. Worth a watch if u like action movies.
The Family Man (2019)
Amazing
Amazing show start to finish. Im ready for season 2. RAj & Dk know what their doing!!
The Ranch (2016)
Ok
It was a good show til danny left. Its just not the same anymore
Munda Faridkotia (2019)
Bollywood toh copy
Copy of movie chup chup ke with few changes..one time watch
DSP Dev (2019)
Simba copy
Nothing new copy of simba and singham. One time watch only
Badla (2019)
Full of twists
Ending was amazing. Must watch if u like mystery movies
Zero (2018)
Average
It was good until the inverval after that it got boaring but still loved srk's acting.
Sanju (2018)
Must watch
Rajkumar hirani never gave a flop and he never will. Awasome movie.. ranbir kapoor and vickey kaushal killed it!!
Shareek (2015)
Pure punjabi movie
One of the best punjabi ever made. They need make more movies like this
Saab Bahadar (2017)
Awasome
Nice murder mystery. They need more punjabi murder mysteries