Change Your Image
lozaboshbosh
Reviews
Seutateueob (2020)
So far so good
It's a very good drama , i adore all the actors and actresses they are all matching there rules in the drama , i like how the sewuence of the drama is passing i felt it's logical unlike most of the other dramas that there were a sudden jump of feeling or someone was poor been rich or other wise , i like the feelings and the emotions ....lastly i was just sad about the ending i wasn't expecting this kind of ending according to this awesome drama
But I'm looking forward to see more and give more reviews 😊
Shinibsagwan Goohaeryung (2019)
Best ending
Best ending realistic ,love the acts like there feelings every thing was lovely
Hi Bye, Mama! (2020)
Deserve 10 stars for me
First it's really interesting with new idea not like all the other korean dramas
Second the actors really fits to their roles
Third heart catching. There is jot even 1 episode i couldn't cry it made my heart melt
Fourth i liked the ending so much it is realistic although it never happen but i like it
Fifth the story gives us all the chance to think about how precious our lives and how people surrounding us specially family and close friends are special and loving and care about us
It gives really good messages inorder not to regret about what happened in life
Really thanks so much
Melloga Chejil (2019)
So.so
The characters were nice and good looking
But I'm sorry i feel the story is poor and the act is cold
I felt so bored from the first episode but i told my self to continue may the story get suspense but I still was borrd so i stopped watching at the seventh episode .
Aetaneun Romaenseu (2017)
Feeling
I loved it so much i stayed whole night to watchit in a row i couldn't leave it cause ifelt it is really so interesting i adored the characters looks and they made perfect match
I loved the kisses its so natural and the feelings are true
I know that this k drama is romanticism and fantasy but i really liked it and i wish i will live in a love story once
Cinderellawa Ne Myungui Gisa (2016)
Never been bored
I've never been bored even for a second of this amazing art ,i finished the 16 episodes over 2 nights , i adore it all of the actors are amazing and matching and really really had great time watching these series
Naeil Geudaewa (2017)
Touching story
I was always thinking about what would happen if I knew the time of travel and the future. This kind of drama answers all your queries. I loved the happy ending so much
Everything is amazing about the story the way it's narrated , the characters fits perfectly to the act
I loved it
Thanks
Neodo Inganini (2018)
Satisfying ending
I was totally taken by namshin 3 , i loved everything about the character also so boung is the most kind hearted woman
I loved everything about this series and the circumstances between the two of namshins
I wished they could be friends but really really very happy for that work and satisfying ending
Bimil (2013)
So touchy
I've been touched by each episode in this series i felt every feeling as it's for real ,i thought about solutions as well to solve the problems but i've never thought that would happen in the end although i had many doubts of what's gonna happen
Kilmi, hilmi (2015)
So interesting
Really I'm enjoying every single detail in the series even the worse , the acting of the main character is so amazing really you can feel each one of the personalities , the doctor is so amazing she is so pretty and so lovely
Really i love this kind of series i'll watch it over and over again
Ildan Ddeugeobge Chungsohara (2018)
Very interesting
Every episode with its own circumstances is very interesting, i didn't get bored at all since the very first till the last one ,. I loved the actors sense and sensibility and emotions i felt i'm involved with every feeling they felt
Really it's an amazing art the story it self was new for me
Venom (2018)
It's funny
I thought it would be a scary movie due to the poster and the ugly face but it's so funny, I've been so sad for finishing the movie so fast