Change Your Image
wallancengeowgreenlemon
What I do the Video? What I do! I like the Music I like the Gaming Stuff, you know what I do!
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Mati Suri (2009)
Boring plot,unbearable Ending, female character screaming a lot like the Victim 2006,
Ugh, i hate this film, the ending is awful, main female characters sucks, wasting time with this film, mostly Splatterhouse 2010 is better gore than this,I give this film 2/10, because the film plot is not good, ending is awful,characters development is painful,never watched this again!this film sucks!
Chow lok yuen (2003)
Yak! Like Karak and Haunted School,the plot is boring, main character screaming a lot like the Victim 2006 thai film,
Ugh......, I really hate this film,what the heck main character screaming a lot? The plot was Stupid, why I rewatch this one? Is boring, I give this 2 out of 10,is really bad,
Karak (2011)
Unbeatable and Disappointment plot also Character,
This is like KL Zombi, it low budget, boring characters development, disappointing plot,
Malaysia mana ada hantu? It suck, 4/10 so please don't watch this one again,
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge (2022)
I kinda like the pixel art,
This is beat em up game, is e10+ is just no gore or blood, is just pixel violence, is a good game, but the story is very short, audio quality is a lot problem, I really don't care about it, so is a good game, get this a 9 out of 10, I originally at 8 or maybe 7,so that you have it,
Kataude mashin gâru (2008)
It just okay, that is over the top gore but Unfortunately this film is not good as Tokyo gore police,
What a non stop Violence and gore, the main reason why main character is not good as Eihi Shiina, I give this 6 out of 10, is over the top gore, Good plot but main character and the other not so much,
Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu (2008)
Badass Female character,so this film is too much Violence and gore like braindead aka Dead Alive and Scorpion Revenge,
It's a lot of Blood and gore like Braindead aka Dead Alive, mostly Splatterhouse 2010, yup is very bad ass female Character,he name is Eihi Shiina,she is Beautiful Woman, what a woman, so get this one to go, 8/10.
Blazing Chrome (2019)
Basic contra and metal slug game,
Just like original contra and metal slug, but the ending was kinda disappointed,so if your a fan of the contra and metal slug,just go play it if you want,8/10,
Lao shi jia lao da (2008)
Too much over the top comedy and Action, but the plot is very boring
It was alright film, but the plot was pretty much a, it suck, ending is good to know, yup Malaysia film is a lot comedy and Action, but it was okay film, 6/10,go watch this one again.
Phii khon pen (2006)
Average Thailand Film,
Very disappointing, I Don't get it, the main reason why main character are a lot scream, it was unfortunately the ending is very bad, so I Give this Film a 4 out of 10,ending was meh, plot was lazy, just skip over it, i never even watch this again, Total average,
Cheuuat gaawn chim (2009)
Better than Ku Bei aka The Sadness,a lot of gore like Tokyo Gore Police,but Flashback Scene and the plot is Annoying like the Rope Curse,
Yup,I saw Art of the Devil 2&3 ,body #19 and Etc,I mean the Gore was intending but Flashback Scene is Annoying,so after I watched this film so I never ever eat that Noodle again,6/10 for total Avenge,if you watch this Film ,you will never ever eat that noodle again,that was I review it.
Ku bei (2021)
Super Brutal Gore film but it's a mess Up Plot,
This film is remine like Tokyo gore Police and Braindead aka Dead Alive,It's unfortunately it's Lame Start,because in 15 Mins it Start kill each other,so overall I give The Sadness 4/10,it's okay to Watch but not good as Tokyo Gore Police,Battle Royle and Braindead aka Dead Alive,so that you have it,
Meet the Spartans (2008)
Awful, The Original 300 is better
That Why I don't like this film, the plot is lazy, The Characters is just disappointing, go watch 300 and 300 rise of an empire, not here,so I Give this Film 2/10,just don't waste your time,
Robo-geisha (2009)
Weakness Special Effects and boring Acting,is really disappointing,
Not a good film, i am not going lie, this Movie is just lacking,
Special effects is just weak,acting just awful,
Worst than Meatball Machine 2005, so give it a 5/10,
Meatball Machine (2005)
What a Disappointment, Kodoku and this are kill a kids,ugh!
Such a Disappointment, unlike Tokyo Gore Police, Tetsuo The iron man, Machine Girl and Robo Geisha,
This is Just a little Dispointing, 5/10.
To be honest,the gore is a More gory, but Story is just meh,
Mortal Kombat Legends: Battle of the Realms (2021)
It's entertaining but some Plot hole,
Two new good guy Characters died, several bad Guy characters died, sometime plot hole, two characters escape,
I to be honest give this one a 6/10,not good as Scorpion Revenge....,
8-Bit Christmas (2021)
A Good Christmas Movie,also a gaming movie,
I Give this Film a 7/10, I know special about the adult jack about young jack who get the NES, so go see the movie,so moving on,
Actually this film has Easter eggs,
Freddy vs. Jason (2003)
better than Kamen rider ryuki movie episode final fight scene,
Overall Freddy vs Jason is hit and miss but not as bad as ryuki episode final and jason x,great fight scene than ryuki episode final but get god awful character i ever seen,mostly all Friday the 13th film it will be rated r,ryuki episode final is pg so is Just disappear, very disappointed for ryuki but this movie is rated r because is lot of gore,but unfortunately for me jusy hit and miss,5/10 because we review ryuki episode final at 1/10 back in 2015,but this movie is give at 5/10,
Psycho Goreman (2020)
It was So Bad but it's actually very good,mostly tokusatsu and Guyvyer rip off,
I know i quit tokusatsu stuff, but this film is a Monster Sci Fi Horror, but one problem is the runtime and her dad, so I Give this film 7/10.
Deathgasm (2015)
Disappointed indie film like Benny Loves you
What a Disappointment, hopefully sequel of this will be better,
I Give this film 5/10.
Benny Loves You (2019)
Not that bad but better gore than Slaxx expect the ending,
Disappointing ending than Deathgasm, I know demonic toy most of them, so please don't throw them out!
I Give this film 6/10.
Tetsuo (1989)
Classic Body Horror but is on 67 minutes long
This is Namco Classic Font Executive, such a great film, i look forward for the second Tetsuo, except third one i don't watch, this is basically Meatball Machine 2005 film, sad it too short about like 67 minutes, not wasting time, so worth to watch, 8/10,
Saw Claymation (2009)
Good Job as the Claymation of Horror Movie Saw
Unlike regular Game Show like Family Game Show, this is Serious Deadly Game Show with 18+,recommended on 18 years old YouTuber,
This is not a real Person or original Film series, just a clay,
Tong tong de fengling mishi (2019)
Boring Plots, weakness Flashback Scenes, Skip it!
Worst Than The Unborn Child and Laddaland, Storyline at very Cheesy, Acting in This Movie Awful, Why are you Rebroadcast this Movie again, please don't Repeat it, I give this Movie 1/10 it because worst movie ever on 2021, meh!
Braindead (1992)
This film is one of most disgusting horror films ever made,
Good job Peter Jackson, good job, one of the best gore Film I ever seen, Oh it was a Zombie Baby, Oh well, anyway is good and I rated at 9 and it Originally give it 8,oh disgusting!
Batoru rowaiaru (2000)
Great film for Battle royale game genre,
This is before the older cartoon come up, this a lot of violence,I know it,this is pointless gore fest, non stop Action I ever seen, overall is very good film,
This is last one to say battle Royale,