Change Your Image
jelenamikulic1
Reviews
Come Sunday (2018)
Terrible
You should be ashamed to put out a movie like this. This is absolutely not true,false doctrine and a false teacher. This is satans work. This can be very confusing to some people who doesn't understand scripture. To say there's no hell so there's no satan,than whats the point of Jesus being the ultimate sacrifice?? Just burn the movie.
The Haunting of Bly Manor (2020)
What happened
Ok what happened. After Hill house i was sooo happy about Bly manor but no ,no spookiness in here it is so boring i kept thinking about everything but the show as i was watching. So disapointed. Hill house was everything scarry as s##t i loved it 100/10 but bly manor 0/10
Dracula Untold (2014)
The best of the best
The best vampire /dracul movie that is ever made. Im so in love with this movie and Luke Evans. Im so sad sad that there is no part 2
Çukur (2016)
Just wow
I am a maniac when it cones to movies and tv shows. This show blows my mind. I am soooo obsessed with it and the characters. And not to mention the music oomyygodd the music is just dopee. I hear it in my car all the time it doesnt mather if i dont understan a word 😂
The Walking Dead: Evolution (2018)
Welcome back The Walking Dead
Finally yes yes and yes. This was sooo good after all the boring episodes and last 2 seasons. Wlcome back TWD
Quantico (2015)
Season 3 nailed it
I so loved season 3. it was the best so roothless so damn good. And mcquig OMG hes hot and so good for alex.
Quantico: Who Are You? (2018)
Loveeee this season
This season was the best of all seasons. No flashbacks every episode a new story new crime. And alex grew so much shes not a sensitive little girl any more. Shes a killer. Love it. Please do season 4!!!!! But without Isabella i dont like the fact that she will be adopting her. I want for alex to be with mcquig. And waths with ryan ?