Change Your Image
langho130
Reviews
Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
Not the best but still good.
I enjoyed watching this movie but it is not the best movie what people think. The ratings on this website are exaggerated. Other avengers are better than this movie like end game...
Dune (2021)
Quite boring
Very slow burn that I fallen asleep. I wish it was better than I expected. You can skip that movie for sure. Lots of noise about this movie to watch but it is not worth it.
The Walking Dead: On the Inside (2021)
Amazing !!!!!
Finally it is getting better and excited to see more episodes.
Godzilla vs. Kong (2021)
Boring not so interesting
After a few days of premiere the ratings were above 8 out of 10. I couldn't believe ppl review this movie so high. The movie is above average boring and the CGI not so good. I don't recommend this movie better watch something else instead. But that is just my opinion.
Psy 3. W imie zasad (2020)
Sad but it's s true the movie is boring...
The movie is boring and don't waste your time better watch something else.
X-Men: Dark Phoenix (2019)
Boring as hell!
Couldn't wait when the movie finished it was so boring to watch.