Change Your Image
taurushulk
Reviews
Muzzle (2023)
Messed Up
One star for the dog, very nice and clever. It's about a smoking, boring, nasty, vomit, this is just another unhealthy show that been funded by lunatic tobacco company. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy, ugly tat too, repulsive, see nothing, feel nothing, learn nothing from his body of work. Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged, acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Tisdagsklubben (2022)
Worst Romance
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished state of culture in today, the film so repulsive, despite its attempt to capture a compelling narrative, it actually looked away at times. The reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor often criticized for his histrionics has something to do with vomiting, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by moron tobacco & vape company, do nothing just smoking & mating only, so naive & childish, terrible, dumb, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme & Hilma, better than this film a lot.
Simple comme Sylvain (2023)
Rotten Peach
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished state of culture in today, the film so repulsive, despite its attempt to capture a compelling narrative, it actually looked away at times. The reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor often criticized for his histrionics has something to do with vomiting, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by moron tobacco & vape company, do nothing just smoking & mating only, so naive & childish, terrible, dumb, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating. Recommend Coco Ferme, better than this one a lot.
Late Night with the Devil (2023)
Lousy Devil
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, mysterious and illogical, can't stand it anymore, maitre ridiculous, not a movie, just a documentary, worse than documentary, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging, naomi moron julia lunatic, totally nonsense, unconscious, moaning for no reason, said reality but not related, depth but not depth, so naive & childish, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people.
Downtown Owl (2023)
Lousy Teacher
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, mysterious and illogical, can't stand it anymore, maitre ridiculous, not a movie, just a documentary, worse than documentary, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging, naomi moron julia lunatic, totally nonsense, unconscious, moaning for no reason, said reality but not related, depth but not depth, obviously another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people.
Der Fuchs (2022)
2 Hours Fox
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, mysterious and illogical, can't stand it anymore, maitre ridiculous, not a movie, just a documentary, worse than documentary, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging. Totally nonsense, unsconcious, moaning for no reason, said reality but not related, suspense but not suspense, depth but not depth, obviously another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, One star for the adorable fox.
Tee Yod (2023)
Horrible Two Hours
Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy and boring, mysterious and illogical, can't stand it anymore. Speechless, so embarrassing, ghost not like ghost, monk not like monk, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging. Totally nonsense, unconcious, moaning for no reason, said family but not family, said reality but not related, suspense but not suspense, depth but not depth, mediocrity. Obviously another commercial that been sponsored by lunatic tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating.
Kuru Otlar Üstüne (2023)
Sleepy Three Hours
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished state of culture in today, the film so repulsive, despite its attempt to capture a compelling narrative, it actually looked away at times. The reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor often criticised for his histrionics has something to do with vomitting, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by moron tobacco company, do nothing just smoking only, gossip, noisy, terrible, dumb, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating.
Seurapeli (2020)
Sodden
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, gossip, noisy, terrible, dumb, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
High Heat (2022)
Terrible
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by vomit vape company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, stupid mickey, fainted, terrible, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Le retour (2023)
Worst
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by vomit tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, meaningless, fainted, terrible, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Wann wird es endlich wieder so, wie es nie war (2023)
Rotten
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, stupid parent, fainted, terrible, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Galloping Mind (2015)
Pointless
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, ugly Tak Toe meaningless argument, fainted, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Es gilt das gesprochene Wort (2019)
Insane Senseless
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, meaningless argument, fainted, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Jailbait (2014)
Pointless tiresome
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by lunatic tobacco & drugs company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking only, ugly tat toe meaningless argument, if don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
Immaculate (2024)
Blasphemy
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Precisely this is just another commercial that been originated by moron tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, do nothing just smoking, revealed his extremely low directorial ability ridiculous,so embarrasing, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, every scene just smoking only. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money, minus ten for rating.
American Desert (2021)
Dull confusing senseless
Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. Acting is dreadful, camera work amateurish, reflecting the impoverished state of culture in today. Every scene contains characters smoking the film so repulsive, despite its attempt to capture a compelling narrative, it actually looked away at times. The reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor often criticised for his histrionics has something to do with vomitting, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by tobacco and drugs, If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating.
Bob Marley: One Love (2024)
Absolute disgusting drivel
Boring, pathetic and utterly pointless show. Zero equals zero, failed glorification of a vile man, blasphemy music. A film that led nowhere, yet another shallow, horrible, dissonant, a convoluted boa constrictor of a film, the pointless surrealism, that has bored to the point of trauma, there is no drama, no conflict, no tension and no emotion anywhere, naive, childish, unreasonable, the boredom of it was almost traumatizing, disgrace, precisely another commercial that been sponsored by tobacco and drugs, very disgusting. See nothing, feel nothing, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. Karma deserved.
Eileen (2023)
As worst as it gets
Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Obviously this is just another commercial that been sponsored by vomit tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, horrible, ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, but also revealed his extremely low directorial ability ridiculous,so embarrasing, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, every scene just smoking only. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus ten for rating.
Desperation Road (2023)
Awful Disgusting Worst Moron & Lunatic
Obviously this is just another commercial that been funded by tobacco company. It's about a smoking, boring, nasty, vomit, moron, lunatic and a rather bland mans. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. Pathetic and utterly pointless show. Zero equals zero, russell moron vs maben lunatic failed glorification of a vile man. Worse than documentary, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus score. There is shameless mundane about a psychotic person and their family. One star for adorable little girl.
Good Job (2023)
Worst Film Laundry Money Ever Seen
The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. Obviously this is just another commercial that been funded by loan shark and tobacco company. Speechless, so embarrassing, sandra horrible, maitre ridiculous, the director unbridled cheapening of time not only caused great physical and mental discomfort to the audience, but also revealed his extremely low directorial ability ridiculous,so embarrasing, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus score rating.
Something in the Dirt (2022)
Lunatic vs Moron
Obviously this is just another commercial that been funded by tobacco company, nasty sleepy boring laundry money, possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged, just two physco idiots stooges john vs levi acting three years old addictor, triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy, vomit, boring, pathetic and utterly pointless show. Zero equals zero, failed glorification of a vile man, meaningless behaviour, naive, childish, unreasonable, outrageous, rather bland mans, the filmmakers did not seem aware that they were creating extremely unflattering portraits. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people.
Alma & Oskar (2022)
Awful Disgusting Worst Movie Ever Seen.
Obviously this is just another commercial that been funded by tobacco company. It's about a smoking, boring, nasty, vomit, moron, lunatic and a rather bland mans. The cinematography was boring and stiff. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. Pathetic and utterly pointless show. Zero equals zero, failed glorification of a vile man. Worse than documentary, meaningless argument, inflexible, stiff, fallen, long winded, nagging. If don't know how to make a film, just donate money to people, minus score. There is shameless mundane about a psychotic person and their family.
Seoul-ui bom (2023)
Nasty Sleepy Boring Laundry Money
It actually looked away at times. Quite boring waste of time and money at triple speed to watch, short-sighted, trivial, tasteless, lengthy. See nothing, feel nothing, learn nothing from his body of work, but also revealed his extremely low directorial ability ridiculous,so embarrasing, the reason for wasting everyone's time on a conductor has something to do with vomitting. Possibly the worst film ever, apart from the sequence, that was restaged. This is just another commercial that been funded by tobacco company. Sleepy, nonsense, with too many boring and meaningless long shots. Slept for two hours & half movie. That how it goes, don't know how to make a movie, don't waste money & time.
Fifi (2022)
Only The Baby Adorable
Boring, pathetic and utterly pointless show. Zero equals zero, failed glorification of a vile man, fifteen years old smoking, fifteen years drink alcohol, like mother like daughter, this is obviously the education of director!? A film that led nowhere, yet another shallow, horrible, disonnant, a convoluted boa constrictor of a film, the pointless surrealism, that has bored to the point of trauma, there is no drama, no conflict, no tension and no emotion anywhere, naive, childish, unreasonable, the boredom of it was almost traumatizing, disgrace, simply take key & entry other person house, very impolite. One star for baby, so cute & adorable. That's goes it.