Change Your Image
sqeegzjones
Reviews
Slacking Towards Bethlehem: J.R. 'Bob' Dobbs and the Church of the SubGenius (2019)
PRAISE BOB!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I enjoyed the whole ride it is great i will always keep the church of the subgenius in my heart!
Batman Forever (1995)
watch asap
I loveeeeeee this movie jim carrie is best actor yes yes yes.
2001: A Space Odyssey (1968)
rip obi-wan kinobi
A classic star wars film in fact one of the best my favorite charecter is han solo grat story and cast.
Mortal Kombat (1995)
this is truly my new masia
This is amazing best move every deservers every oscar best best best un beatable deserves 10/10.
Space Jam: A New Legacy (2021)
were be michael jordan
Wubba lubba dub dub rick and morty have very secret easter egg in this epic that takes place in WWII is truely terrible and disgusting.
Star Wars (1977)
i was expecting more
Spok does not even show up and where were the cylons i am dissaponted.
Zack Snyder's Justice League (2021)
i cant belive it
They actually killed every one there gone all gone except plastic man why zack snyder and where is captain america and thanos.
Ernest Scared Stupid (1991)
his name is not robert
Dis movie is called scared stupid and if sream your not stupid good funny man ernest.
Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010)
i hate manny
This is as yucky as the cheese touch i do not like greg heffley thats how digby do it.
Hitman III (2021)
months of re-playability and great story
I am am a long time fan of hitman i love the story and gameplay i play hitma like every day and stil discover new things.
King Kong (1933)
monkey
Black and white monkey go haha rawr he say good would beat big lizard.
Rat Race (2001)
rats no this yes
Me was eating sugar rectangle rat ate while eating me no rat except rat race.
Superjail! (2007)
masterpiece
Amazing bloody masterpiece i love this with all my heart.
Zoolander (2001)
BIG man
Wow this documentary looks into the life of a mad psychopath trying to gain popularity.
The Tick (1994)
what batman the animated series wished it could be
The best villians and plot with wet charecter so wet if you put a towel to the scree it would be soaked.
Ghostbusters (1984)
flawless
Good action good music and a great world i love it.
Seinfeld (1989)
the darknight is rockin
Joker does an amazing speech about society and MY FATHER.
The Big Bang Theory (2007)
marcel is monkey
Chandler is so good in friends and the theme slaps but ros is awsome and best joke is the trifull.
Friends (1994)
bazinga
Sheldon is so nerdy funny haha bazinga pop culture comics it has it all in the big bang theory.
Click (2006)
this is a disgusting
This is a political piece of human waste adam sandler should be ashamed to say gross words he is a monster and if you watch this that will CLICK.
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls (1995)
monkey
Funny monkey make go haha oh oh aah aah aah monke primate.
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994)
ALRIGHTY THEN
Jim Carrey plays a mental patient struggling to find love and it is a masterpiece.
Pee-wee's Big Adventure (1985)
this is epic
Peewee is the political icon we need with amazing views this truly is an epic gamer moment.
Dunston Checks In (1996)
THE BLOCKBUSTER HIT WE NEEDED
This is an intellectual masterpiece will an astonishing plot and colorful characters this is a true 10/10.