Change Your Image
amoveerajk
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
Vikings: The Ice Maiden (2020)
I will be missing you Lagertha!!
The second heart break of the series!! Lagertha is a great worrier great shield maiden and She fought many wars and gave so much courage for the women. She deserved a great funeral and hats off for that!! Feel proud and feel sad loosing her. Beginning of the series I liked her very much and couldn't stop crying 😢
Great episode and great ending of Lagetha!!
Farewell!!
Megan (2018)
Make the Megan Movie!!
We want more and it's a superb short movie! Hope there will be a movie soon!! We are waiting!
Gi-eok-ui bam (2017)
My 1st Korean Movie
My friend suggests me to watch and I didn't know it was a Korean movie. Wow what a piece! What a story! It's just awesome 👏
House at the End of the Street (2012)
Twisted movie
Awesome acting and the movie turned into different level and never expected.
Daybreak (2019)
Ms. Crimble!!
So funny and I can't wait to watch the second season and Ms. Crimble is my favorite 🙏
Braveheart (1995)
One of my favorite historical movie!!
Everything is perfect the war, love, romance, pain and the braveness. Awesome! Awesome!
Pretty Little Liars (2010)
Awesome 🙏🙏
Series that we always waiting for the next episode to release and so thrilled to know who is A. All the girls so super pretty the hair, make up and the cloths. Hanna and Caleb is my favorite couple and their super awesome 👏
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)
I m gonna miss more but epic ending
Epic ending but wish it's more. Since after the sad ending drama it could be a happy ending too but it was a relief. I m a big fan of the original series and it was one the best I have watched. It should be end up like this as if we put more into it we don't feel the same that we felt about the series and that won't be a epic climax and we won't be missing it.