Change Your Image
takumimitsui
Reviews
Fumer fait tousser (2022)
Ok
Very lame movie and wasting time to watch.. super budget movie about superhero.. the fish story about MIcheal been cut pulverised machine is annoying you don't know to stop the machine but still use it.. Why not calling FIRE FIGHTERS for help but still kill that guy but by using mouth he can talk later been eating by DOG.. HELM also budget use that helmet to kill other stupid guys.. Only beginning is the intersting part when defeat monster.. Later go to team building command by a rat.. Their using budget van... budget costume... I don't know how this kinda movie win an awards...................
Aku no kyôten (2012)
Good movie
A psychopath teacher.. is a good movie.... I thought only 2 survivor but got other.. killing almost all students because doesn't obey him.. investing him..
Marabahaya Underground (2021)
Nice One
By far the best car racing Malaysia have make.............. plot twist garbage bag with money haha...... its promote Ipoh, Perak....... But still use kuala lumpur capital city of Malaysia for final race...
Jiok (2021)
What just i see
Basically is a boring movie.. What Jinsu do when 20 years he can life.. make people become afraid.. Arrowhead clown very annoyed but he died haha.. hye jin mom die hmm.. police do nothing.. the detective see her daughter after seen jinsu death also hang story.. a priest become stupid at this drama.. at the end 1 of those rise from grave 😆
Dark Whispers: Volume 1 (2019)
Wasting my time
Story is ok but the cartoon looks very stupid budget.. 3 finger ??? Ending also insignificant.. read all can escape... Indon story also lame.
Yitian tulongji (2019)
One of the best Chinese Drama
I think this is the best version of HSDSS.. 2009 episode 40 but this 2019 after 10 year 50 episode. 2019 men an women looks more attractive then 2009.. ice fire mountain look awful at 2009.. same situation yin susu die with his husband but wuji doesn't take revenge.. 2009 Mongol king just run after his daughter protect wuji but 2019 his been hit by arrow. Both ending is boring.. 2019 Wuju become king but doesn't name his succeed after his find zhoa Min.. 2009 they drink together 😆
O.T. phi Overtime (2014)
Is ok
If u love prank movie this is it's ending a bit stupid when u cannot jump small fire.
Kiseijuu: Kanketsuhen (2015)
Not bad
Is a good movie why add stupid sexs since.. at the end shinchi separate from migi after defeat gato.
Mulan (2020)
Boring
Chinese version is better.
Chinese version is better.
Chinese version is better.
Il Divin Codino (2021)
One of italian legend player
He can dribble,pass, acrobat n shoot but only problem is miss penalty against brazil. Plus been lie by his father about will win WC for italian.. Injury not lets his dream go away.. International coach of italian is stupid not pick him for Euro n WC.
Tatara Samurai (2016)
Is all about gosuke
Gosuke have a dream become samurai since her aunt was kill.. he also inherited tatara stone.. boring with life he take a journey to become a samurai by the help of the evil merchant and later destroy a gun that been influence by the evil merchant to save lives but save an traitor at the same time.
The Neon Demon (2016)
boring
They eat elle fanning.. only 1 die what happen to the lesbian and another reject model.. very boring movie.... k. reeve no function at all
Bloodshot (2020)
Just a twist of story
Using nanites to reg good idea but the think is when twist of story about his wife dead actually they r separate spoil the movie...
Misseu waipeu (2015)
Good family movie
A sassy lawyer's learn a lesson when a grim reapers accidentally take her life by accident... But she gave a change to life again
as a housewife at first she hate its until she fall in love with new family even want to quit a jobs as a lawyer.. But she cannot do that.. fate make them meet again at aeroplane
Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)
By far the best movie 2020 so far
Nice to see origin of Dr.Robotnik become Dr.Eggman.. Jim carey act are marvelous
Dia de Muertos (2019)
I enjoy
I don't know why lots negative feedback.. but is just ok for me.. mexico also can make an animation.. salma dunno she was an sorcerer.. pedro is alive.. i thought he sacrifice himself with a train 😝
Pusaka (2019)
Not bad for Malaysia horror movie
What a twist of plot a thought balqis is a victim but actually she inherit djinn from his father..
Bully (2018)
I like this movie..
Watch this movie coz Machete act.. but it's is good movie about Jimmy victim of bully then get boxing lesson from menne friends of action to knock down the bully
Ejen Ali the Movie (2019)
Not bad from malaysia movie
Highly recommend this movie... Gadget like mission impossible.. what a twist story...
Tall Girl (2019)
Crush since kids hmmm..
Basicly his friends wipe steve memory about falling in love with jodie become home coming king... later he take advantage at him 😅
You Can Choose Your Family (2018)
I enjoy it
Is a family story.. that a guy frank married 2 wife until his son suddenly find him.. With his daughter soon fallen in love with his other son Philip.. luck not stick forever soon both of his wife meet..
Ready or Not (2019)
Deal with satan
Just make a pack with satan for rich... Later u play a game u lose then u will be exploded... In Law...
Dangal (2016)
One of the best bollywood movie
One of the best acting by aamit khan... Mahivar fail to get gold medal for indian he have daughter although follow all traditional method gain a son but when fail people said he not follow the ritual 😅.. later his daughter beat a guy then he train them.. gettha won national n go to India sport school their she not follow her father style lose a lots... Then babita follow her n reckon her.. gettha won golf medal but stupid coach with his assistant trap his father at cleaning roam.. stupid coach just jealous when press conference said my father help me not stupid coach...
Zoo (2018)
Wasting my time..
A couple living together.. suddenly a zombie apocalyptic come.. try to survive by steal stuff.. later come another guy their treat like a slave. Why just ask them find food like their do.. both of them die by drug their thought wanna kill them.. rescue come there have a broken attic why not go there.. open the door her girlfriend been bit.. but the question why zombie not broke their door??? Later both become zombie n been attack by rescue team