Change Your Image
thummardwarkesh-55558
Reviews
Ludo (2020)
Masterpiece
Well executed script. Top notch acting. Fresh approach. Loved it.
Bandish Bandits (2020)
No words, Just love this series
Going back to our roots felt so much amazing. If this series doesn't make you cry in the end, you are not true Bhartiya. What a marvelous performance by each and every Artist. Lots of love to the all the actors/actresses, music composers, singers, instrumentalists and perfect direction.
Hanna (2019)
It's not worth wasting your time.
Weak story plot. No climex. Season 2 is totally ruined. It's a disaster.
Suits (2011)
Best series
I really really like Suits but on the other hand i feel it is the most depressed series i have seen, unrealistic climax, unrealistic story twist and on top of all these it is just most depressed series i'll ever watching.
State of Siege: 26/11 (2020)
Poor execution of a good script
Show takes it peak from Episode 5. Episode 1-4 is just politics and pushing propoganda. Real story starts from episode 5.