Directed by
Lionel Bailliu |
Writing Credits
Isabel Sebastian | ... | (creator) & |
Lionel Bailliu | ... | (creator) & |
Yann Le Gal | ... | (creator) |
Isabel Sebastian | ... | (story) & |
Lionel Bailliu | ... | (story) & |
Yann Le Gal | ... | (story) |
Lionel Bailliu | ... | (teleplay) & |
Yann Le Gal | ... | (teleplay) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Gaëlle Cholet | ... | producer |
Arnauld de Battice | ... | associate producer |
Caroline de Borchgrave | ... | associate producer |
Pierre Gallo | ... | line producer |
Anne Leduc | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Laurent Juillet |
Cinematography by
Pascal Caubère |
Editing by
Quentin Boulay | ||
Vincent Zuffranieri |
Casting By
Michael Taupin |
Production Design by
Gérald Fauritte |
Costume Design by
Chantal Castelli |
Makeup Department
Karine Avezard | ... | key makeup artist |
Marie Combas | ... | key makeup artist |
Mathilde Gagliardi | ... | key hair stylist |
Suzel Jouguet | ... | key makeup artist |
Morgane Le Dreff | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Nicolas Bonifait | ... | assistant unit manager |
Bastien Bonilla | ... | assistant unit manager |
Jordi Gleizes | ... | assistant unit manager |
Jeremy Mauduy | ... | general manager (as Jérémy Mauduy) |
Stéphane Schneider | ... | production manager |
Marthe Visseaux | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alice Di Giacomo | ... | second assistant director |
Mathilde Foillard | ... | third assistant director |
Louise Lagouche | ... | third assistant director |
Thomas Tréfouel | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Anaïs David | ... | assistant decorator |
Michael Fortunée | ... | key painter (as Michel Fortunée) |
Luc Foure | ... | assistant decorator |
Jean-Luc Fouvet | ... | carpenter |
Jean-Marc Lucciardi | ... | ripper |
Pierre Lucciardi | ... | carpenter |
François Pluton | ... | ripper |
Bastien Poulet | ... | property master |
Gabriel Ragaigne | ... | construction manager |
Pascal Rivaud | ... | assistant decorator |
Jean-Paul Salaun | ... | painter |
Bruno Taddei | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Daniel Bez | ... | sound mixer |
Erwan Cossic | ... | sound editor |
Rachel Enguehard | ... | second assistant sound |
Eric Grattepain | ... | foley artist |
Bastien Guille | ... | sound |
John Iranzo | ... | first assistant sound |
Guillaume Leriche | ... | post-synchronisation recordist |
Julien Martin | ... | foley recordist |
Mikael Nabeth | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Yoann Berger | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Benjamin Boisgard | ... | digital compositor |
Alexandre Bonnefoy | ... | visual effects |
Laurent Brett | ... | title designer |
Nicolas Saury | ... | digital compositor |
Jeremy Tosseghini | ... | title designer |
Stunts
Jean Girard | ... | stunts |
Davy Kopel | ... | stunts |
Bruno Legris | ... | stunts |
Bénédicte Liot | ... | stunts |
Olivier Vitrant | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Guillaume Barbe | ... | electrician (as Guillaume Barbé) |
Dimitri Cambié | ... | grip (as Dimitri Cambie) |
Marie Chareyre | ... | second assistant camera |
Cyril Dobinet | ... | first assistant camera |
François Lefebvre | ... | still photographer |
Frederic Matillon | ... | electrician |
Nicolas Ragetly | ... | key grip |
Alexandre Ricco | ... | grip |
Patrick Rotily | ... | gaffer |
Maxime Saint-Leger | ... | assistant camera |
Magali Thirion | ... | first assistant camera |
Alexandre Tyl | ... | camera operator |
Wilhem Van Overbeck | ... | electrician |
Pascal Villanueva | ... | generator operator |
Casting Department
Sylvie Brocheré | ... | casting: Paris |
Tristan Ravasco | ... | extras casting |
Sophie Rimbaud | ... | casting: Marseille |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marie-Line Joly | ... | wardrobe (as Marie-Lyne Joly) |
Aurélie Maretto | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Edwige Morel D'Arleux | ... | costumer: Paris |
Editorial Department
Dan Cohen | ... | color timer |
Julia Danel | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
François La Rocca | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Laurent Juillet | ... | composer: theme music |
Stéphane Reichart | ... | music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Nathalie Alquier | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kevin Arbona | ... | press attache: France 3 |
Cathy Bot-Vallée | ... | production administrator (as Cathy Vallée) |
Grégory de Prittwitz | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Marie Dupuy D'Angeac | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Séverine Jacquet | ... | head of drama: RTBF |
Valentine Jammet | ... | production assistant |
Pierre Merle | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Chloé Pitras | ... | production assistant |
Pascale Portois | ... | production administrator: France 3 |
Céline Rossignol | ... | production assistant |