Directed by
Michael Weaver |
Writing Credits
Jessica Goldberg | ... | (created by) |
Jessica Goldberg | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Julia Brownell | ... | supervising producer |
Rhett Giles | ... | producer: 2nd unit, Peru |
Jessica Goldberg | ... | executive producer |
Coleman Herbert | ... | producer |
Jason Katims | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Lee | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Paul | ... | producer |
Devin Rich | ... | producer |
Diana Schmidt | ... | producer |
Michael Weaver | ... | producer |
Annie Weisman | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Will Bates |
Cinematography by
Yaron Orbach | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Peter Forslund |
Casting By
James Calleri | ||
Paul Davis | ||
Erica Jensen |
Production Design by
Russell Barnes |
Art Direction by
Alison Ford |
Set Decoration by
Robert Covelman | ... | (as Rob Covelman) |
Costume Design by
Lucy Corrigan |
Makeup Department
Anita Crawford | ... | hair department head |
Wendy Evans | ... | key hair stylist |
Sincere Gilles | ... | hair stylist: Rockmond Dunbar |
Rebecca Hickey | ... | key makeup artist |
Chauntelle Langston | ... | makeup artist |
Maria Maio | ... | makeup artist |
Jill Mckay | ... | makeup artist |
Stacey Panepinto | ... | makeup department head |
Jackie Risotto | ... | makeup artist |
Toni Roman | ... | hair stylist |
Ande Yung | ... | makeup department head |
John Jack Curtin | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
David Presto | ... | special makeup effects designer and creator (uncredited) |
Production Management
Reigh Casimir | ... | post-production supervisor |
Frank Covino | ... | production supervisor |
Diana Schmidt | ... | unit production manager |
Karen Wacker | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Luke DiTommaso | ... | second unit director |
James Feldman | ... | second second assistant director |
Marisia Moreno | ... | second assistant director |
Jono Oliver | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Diane Andazola | ... | charge scenic / chargeperson scenic |
David Cagen | ... | greens |
Patrick Campbell | ... | storyboard artist |
Christopher Carcich | ... | on set dresser (as Chris Carcich) / on-set dresser |
Philippa Culpepper | ... | assistant set decorator |
Ruth Deleon | ... | prop assistant (as Ruth Ann Deleone) |
William Downes | ... | set dresser |
Elizabeth Eggert | ... | Set Decoration Shopper |
Richard Hebrank | ... | construction coordinator (as Richie Hebrank) |
Andrew Heikkila | ... | prop assistant (as Andy Heikkila) |
Joe Kupillas | ... | Key Carpenter |
Daniel Melchiorre | ... | set dresser |
John Moyik Jr. | ... | assistant art director |
Garry Pastore | ... | leadman |
Morgan Pitts | ... | property master |
Justo Reyes | ... | greensman |
Maggie Ruder | ... | graphic designer |
Rocco Sagerese | ... | greens (as Rocco Sagarese) |
Audrey Soodoo Raphael | ... | assistant art director (as Audrey Soodoo-Raphael) |
Charlotte Taylor | ... | art department coordinator |
Roland Trafton | ... | props |
Dan Tremblay | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Brandon Bak | ... | foley assistant / foley mixer: additional |
James Baker | ... | sound mixer |
G.W. Brown | ... | supervising sound editor (as Greg Brown) |
John Chalfant | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jason Charbonneau | ... | foley artist |
Jeffrey Dyal | ... | dialogue editor |
Stefan Fraticelli | ... | foley artist |
Shaughnessy Hare | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jonathan Jackson | ... | boom operator |
William Kozy | ... | additional boom operator |
Kyle Lammerding | ... | client services |
Ron Mellegers | ... | foley mixer |
Dario Ramaglia | ... | re-recording mixer |
John Sievert | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Jessie Anne Spence | ... | assistant sound editor |
Randy Wilson | ... | foley mixer |
Brad J. Bakelmun | ... | foley editor (uncredited) |
Kevin Schultz | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Holbrook Hayes | ... | special effects |
Johann Kunz | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stephen Powers | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Björn Ahlstedt | ... | digital compositor: The Molecule |
Nico Del Giudice | ... | vfx artist / vfx on-set supervisor |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Michael Fernandes | ... | visual effects producer |
Chris Healer | ... | visual effects executive producer: The Molecule |
Gideon Soohwan Hwang | ... | compositor |
Matthew T. Perry | ... | lead compositor |
Rick Shick | ... | senior compositor |
Ezra Christian | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Stunts
Mark Fichera | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jason Mello | ... | stunt double: Aaron Paul |
Christopher Place | ... | covering stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Scipio Africano | ... | b camera operator (as Arthur Africano) / b camera operator |
Tiffany Armour-Tejada | ... | digital imaging technician |
Russell Bouchelle | ... | best boy electric |
Adriana Brunetto-Lipman | ... | c camera first assistant / first assistant camera |
Keith Bunting | ... | a dolly grip |
Tim Davies | ... | c dolly grip |
Jimmy DiGiandomenico | ... | grip |
Evan Dowgin | ... | grip |
Darren Frohlich | ... | key rigging gaffer |
Maria Gonzales | ... | second assistant camera |
Shawn Greene | ... | additional dop / gaffer |
Rebecca Heller | ... | second assistant camera |
Kevin Karpinski | ... | lighting technician |
John Leigh | ... | base camp generator operator (as Jon Leigh) |
Eric Lichtenstein | ... | second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Philip J. Martinez | ... | c camera operator/steadicam |
Scott Hall Miller | ... | additional loader |
Jeff Niggemeyer | ... | gaffer: second unit / generator operator |
Beth O'Brien | ... | best boy rigging gaffer (as Elizabeth O'Brien) |
Mark Odell | ... | best boy rigging grip (as Mark O'Dell) |
John Olivera | ... | b dolly grip |
Brian S. Osmond | ... | a camera operator (as Brian Osmond) |
Francis Panuccio | ... | key rigging grip (as Francis Panuccio Sr.) |
Peter Perlman | ... | camera loader |
Malcolm A. Purnell | ... | first assistant camera: additional |
Charles Quinlivan | ... | best boy grip (as Charley Quinlivan) |
Chris Rosen | ... | electrician |
Chris Skutch | ... | key grip |
Waris Supanpong | ... | first assistant camera |
Toshiro Yamaguchi | ... | first assistant camera |
Michael Mastroserio | ... | electric (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Carrie Audino | ... | original casting |
Kendra Shay Clark | ... | original casting (as Kendra Clark) |
Stephanie DeCourcey | ... | advisor: extras casting / extras casting |
Lindsay Allyn Drucker | ... | extras casting (as Lindsay Drucker) / extras casting |
Kathryn Kalucki | ... | casting associate |
Laura Schiff | ... | original casting |
Kristi Oken Hoxie | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jodi Baldwin | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Daniela Fabrizi | ... | set costumer: add |
Kristin Farley | ... | key costumer |
Molly Glover | ... | costume assistant |
James Hammer | ... | assistant costume designer (as James P. Hammer) |
Cassandra Hsieh | ... | costume coordinator |
Katie Novello | ... | shopper |
Wendy Yang | ... | costumer |
Karen Young | ... | assistant costume designer |
Tami Eldridge | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Corinne Reuter | ... | key tailor (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Max Cypress | ... | workflow supervisor |
Leo de Wolff | ... | workflow producer |
Daniel Rentas | ... | post-production coordinator |
Susan J. Vinci | ... | assistant editor |
Rhiannon Moriarty | ... | dailies technician (uncredited) |
Location Management
Jeff Barry | ... | location assistant |
James Crispino | ... | locations scout |
David M. McGuire | ... | location manager (as David McGuire) |
Howard Millington-Lee | ... | location assistant |
Alex O'Neill | ... | location assistant |
Justin Rosini | ... | assistant location manager |
Georg Schmithüsen | ... | location scout |
Jamie Vermilye | ... | assistant location manager |
Miguel Virola Jr. | ... | location assistant (as Miguel A. Virola) |
Music Department
Bryan Carrigan | ... | music editor |
Jason Tregoe Newman | ... | music editor |
Frank Palazzolo | ... | music supervisor |
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Grace DeVuono | ... | script coordinator |
Andrea Greer | ... | script supervisor |
Wendy Lee Roberts | ... | script supervisor (episodes) |
Transportation Department
Liam Ferguson | ... | production driver |
Jeremy Olszewski | ... | transportation co-captain |
Thomas Reilly | ... | transportation captain (as Tom Reilly) |
Additional Crew
Ian M. Adelson | ... | assistant to producer (as Ian Adelson) / assistant to producer |
Lea Barnave | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Léa Barnave) / assistant production coordinator |
Tara Beyhm | ... | Title sequence producer |
Kyle Broder | ... | second assistant accountant |
Nicole Bukowski | ... | first assistant accountant |
Kyle Campbell | ... | production assistant |
Eric J Carlson | ... | stand-in: Hugh Dancy |
Samantha Curiale | ... | executive producer assistant |
Nathan Elston | ... | Office Production Assistant / office production assistant |
Liz Eney | ... | office production assistant |
Devon Fiegel | ... | production secretary |
Neil Forcadela | ... | production finance associate |
Emma Forman | ... | executive producer assistant |
Bethany Hagen | ... | tutor |
Justin Hank | ... | production assistant |
Carla Hoade | ... | production safety manager |
Parker Hull | ... | clearance coordinator |
Alicia Ivery | ... | payroll accountant |
Klarissa Jackson | ... | paperwork production assistant |
Lindsey Lefkow | ... | production coordinator |
John O'Connor | ... | writers assistant |
Nicole Kay Payson | ... | production assistant |
Auriel Rudnick | ... | executive producer assistant |
Jesse Schreck | ... | office production assistant |
Deidre Schrowang | ... | production accountant |
Lanie Siegel | ... | writers' production assistant |
Paola Tapia-Limon | ... | production assistant (as Paola Limon) |
Samantha Bart | ... | stand-in: Michelle Monaghan (uncredited) |
Keith W. Rodriguez | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Cara Trabucco | ... | background production assistant (uncredited) |