Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders (TV Series)
De Los Inocentes (2016)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Jeannot Szwarc |
Writing Credits
Erica Messer | ... | (created by) |
Christopher Barbour | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Gary Sinise | ... | Jack Garrett | |
Alana De La Garza | ... | Clara Seger | |
Daniel Henney | ... | Matt Simmons | |
Tyler James Williams | ... | Russ Montgomery | |
Annie Funke | ... | Mae Jarvis | |
Matthew Settle | ... | Daniel Wolf | |
Angélica Celaya | ... | Chief Inspector Silvia Ruiz | |
Rob Brownstein | ... | Raymond Wright | |
Asher Angel | ... | Ryan Wolf | |
Juan Carlos Cantu | ... | Reverend Esteban Soria | |
Jolene Kay | ... | Laura Hayes | |
Crystal Allen | ... | Jessica Wolf | |
Aaron Behr | ... | Rafael Acosta | |
Brooklyn Rae Silzer | ... | Megan Wolf | |
Matt Miller | ... | Council General Patrick Hillis | |
George Tovar | ... | Head of Security | |
Jane Santos | ... | Female Desk Clerk | |
Frank Miranda | ... | PLN Guard | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Noelle Bonhomme | ... | News Reporter (uncredited) |
Produced by
Christopher Barbour | ... | co-executive producer |
Gigi Coello-Bannon | ... | consulting producer |
Kiegan Downs | ... | associate producer |
Rick Dunkle | ... | supervising producer |
Adam Glass | ... | executive producer |
Mark Gordon | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Lau | ... | producer |
Erica Messer | ... | executive producer |
Nicholas Pepper | ... | executive producer (as Nick Pepper) |
John L. Roman | ... | producer |
Gary Sinise | ... | producer |
Ian Woolf | ... | co-producer (as Ian Foster Woolf) |
Music by
Marc Fantini | ||
Steffan Fantini | ||
Scott Gordon |
Cinematography by
Yasu Tanida |
Editing by
Lise Angelica Johnson |
Casting By
Scott David | ||
Becky Silverman |
Production Design by
Stuart Blatt |
Art Direction by
Mark Zuelzke |
Set Decoration by
Sandy Struth |
Costume Design by
Kathryn Morrison |
Makeup Department
Diana Acrey | ... | hair department head |
Caitlin Cassidy | ... | makeup artist |
Benjamin Robin | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Tyson Hilgenberg | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ian Woolf | ... | unit production manager (as Ian Foster Woolf) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jefferson Kibbee | ... | first assistant director |
Alison Troy | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Eddie Beasley | ... | assistant property master |
Atticus Blatt | ... | art department pa |
Colie Buck | ... | graphic designer (as Nicole Buck) |
Jordan Calaway | ... | general foreman |
Justin Clark | ... | painter |
Perry E. Ellis | ... | set dressing gang boss |
Ethan Goodwin | ... | buyer |
Jean Hodges | ... | food stylist |
Courtney Jackson | ... | property master (as Courtney Smith Jackson) |
Nathan Longest | ... | props |
Nathaniel Magnuson | ... | set dresser |
Becky Martinez | ... | props assistant |
David McKlveen | ... | propmaker gang boss |
Wilson Muller | ... | art department production assistant |
Christopher Schultz | ... | assistant property master |
Blair Strong | ... | graphic designer |
Priscilla Watson | ... | art department coordinator |
Gerald Willard | ... | set dresser |
Ted Wilson | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
James Bannon | ... | adr looping |
Dario Biscaldi | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor |
Gary DeLeone | ... | re-recording mix technician |
Kimberly Ellis | ... | dialogue editor |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer |
Craig Hunter | ... | re-recording mixer |
David Kirschner | ... | sound mixer (as Dave Kirschner) |
Steve Lederer | ... | dialogue editor |
Stuart Martin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Frank Morrone | ... | re-recording mixer |
Nick Papalia | ... | Assistant Sound Editor |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist |
Danial Shimiaei | ... | re-recording stage engineer |
Dean Thomas | ... | boom operator |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel | ... | sr. vfx compositor |
Rachel Faith Hanson | ... | visual effects producer |
Michael Kirylo | ... | cg supervisor |
Desiree Lunsford | ... | visual effects artist |
Brooke Noska | ... | visual effects editor: FuseFX |
Jason Piccioni | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Paul Santagada | ... | compositing supervisor |
Andy Simonson | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jeffrey G. Barnett | ... | stunt coordinator |
Michael H. Barnett | ... | stunts |
Joanna Bennett | ... | stunt double: Jolene Kay |
Gloria O'Brien | ... | stunt double: annie funke |
Erik Stabenau | ... | stunt driver: Gary Sinise Double |
Sera Trimble | ... | stunt driver: Angelica Celaya Dbl |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael D. Anderson | ... | lighting board programmer / lighting console programmer |
Don Bixby | ... | gaffer |
Alejandro J. Castillo | ... | lighting technician |
Sammy Escobar | ... | best boy |
Rich Floyd | ... | first assistant camera |
James Goldman | ... | a camera/steadicam |
Dean Hendler | ... | still photographer |
Sean Higgins | ... | lighting technician |
Kharen Hill | ... | gallery photographer |
Peter McAdams | ... | dolly grip |
Lawrence B. Miller | ... | rigging grip |
Ronald A. Miller | ... | rigging key grip |
Paul V. Perkins | ... | key grip |
Brian Sowell | ... | camera operator |
Mike Tenerelli | ... | rigging grip |
Brian Wells | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Jackie Davies | ... | casting assistant |
Angie Glover | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nickolaus Brown | ... | costumer |
John Patrick Doyle | ... | key costumer |
Kiki Garwood | ... | costume supervisor |
Brittany Pask | ... | set costumer |
Jenna Ritter | ... | costumer |
Anya Sadova | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Chris Armstrong | ... | supervising dailies engineer |
Tony Dustin | ... | colorist |
Justin Hrobuchak | ... | assistant editor |
Brandon Lippard | ... | colorist: dailies |
Location Management
Paula Berg | ... | assistant location manager |
Michael Cruz | ... | key assistant location manager (as Michael G. Cruz) |
Adam Keller | ... | key assistant location manager |
Alex Reid | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Umlaut Audio | ... | digital instrument design |
Kevin J. Edelman | ... | music supervisor (as Kevin Edelman) |
Ben Sokoler | ... | music coordinator |
Ben Zales | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Travis Braun | ... | script coordinator |
Rebecca Poulos | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Frank Annunziata | ... | driver |
Joe Bodle | ... | driver |
Jeff Bova | ... | driver |
Katie McGaughy | ... | transportation dispatcher |
George A. Sack | ... | transportation coordinator (as George Sack) |
J.T. Thayer | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Leonela Alberto | ... | production assistant |
Kristin Alcala | ... | producer's assistant |
Bryan Biermann | ... | senior technical specialist |
Bobby Chacon | ... | tech advisor |
Daniel Conway | ... | office production assistant |
Olivia Cuartero-Briggs | ... | writers assistant (as Olivia Briggs) |
Sherri Epperson | ... | assistant accountant (as a different name) |
Rae Escobar | ... | writer's production assistant |
Sullivan Fitzgerald | ... | production staff |
Andrea Gruber | ... | publicity associate: International Publicity |
Nathan Hardcastle | ... | production staff |
Amber Henley | ... | production staff |
Tomi Hutton | ... | production assistant |
Josh Kuhn | ... | craft service foreman |
Christina LaMonte | ... | production assistant |
Marisa Laurance | ... | production assistant |
Adam McNinch | ... | production assistant |
Douglas Moranville | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Eric Norman | ... | first assistant accountant |
Kristin Quinn | ... | second assistant accountant |
Sara Thornberg | ... | production accountant |
Shirley Weiss | ... | production coordinator (as Shirley Chi Weiss) |
Benjamin Benedetti | ... | post facilities manager (uncredited) |