Directed by
John Stockwell | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Matt Savelloni | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Wesley Snipes | ... | Isaac | |
Anne Heche | ... | Riley | |
Dave Annable | ... | Gabriel | |
Colby Lopez | ... | Brett (as Seth Rollins) | |
Kyle Clements | ... | Tyler (as Kyle Russell Clements) | |
Morgan Roberts | ... | Paul | |
Eyas Younis | ... | Saeed | |
Mo Gallini | ... | Ahmadi | |
Chelle Ramos | ... | O'Neill | |
Ariadne Joseph | ... | Tilson | |
Mike Seal | ... | Rainier | |
Michael Krikorian | ... | Thomas (as Michael Austin Krikorian) | |
Mustafa Harris | ... | Alex | |
Anthony Azizi | ... | Akram | |
Gene Simmons | ... | Male Suspect | |
Kathryn O'Connell | ... | Nanny (as Katy O'Connell) | |
Cailey Fleming | ... | Danielle | |
Evgeny Krutov | ... | Stubbled Man | |
Burgan Luther | ... | Young Girl (as Burgan Elizabeth Luther) | |
Mazena S. Ali | ... | Wife of Akram | |
Misty McClure | ... | Ghost | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
John L. Armijo | ... | Insurgent (uncredited) | |
John Wes | ... | Ahmad (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jamie Elliott | ... | co-producer |
Richard Lowell | ... | executive producer |
Michael J. Luisi | ... | producer (produced by) |
Ralph E. Portillo | ... | co-producer |
Gene Simmons | ... | producer (produced by) |
Wesley Snipes | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Elia Cmiral | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Matthew Irving | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Christopher S. Capp | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
J.C. Cantu | ... | (casting by) |
Elizabeth Coulon |
Production Design by
Frank Zito |
Set Decoration by
Owl Martin Dwyer | ... | (as Ryan Martin Dwyer) |
Costume Design by
Dana Embree |
Makeup Department
Amber Cannon | ... | hair department head |
Natalie Christine Johnson | ... | makeup department head |
Lesley Rodriguez | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
John H. Brister | ... | unit production manager (as John Brister) |
Shawn Montgomery | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
James Roque | ... | first assistant director (as James Roque Jr.) |
Mark C. Stevens | ... | second assistant director |
Jonathan M. Warren | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Roy Briggs | ... | on-set dresser |
Gus Coto | ... | lead man |
Leslie Fontenot | ... | prop assistant |
Kyle S. Plowden | ... | assistant property master |
Janna Roach | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Miguel Araujo | ... | dialogue editor |
Jack Bigelow | ... | boom operator |
Robert C. Bigelow | ... | sound mixer |
Daniel Cardona | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kelly Cole | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervisor |
Mitch Dorf | ... | adr mixer |
James Fonnyadt | ... | sound designer |
Gregorio Gomez | ... | sound effects editor |
William Kellerman | ... | foley assistant |
Christine McLeod | ... | dialogue editor |
Bill Mellow | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Kevin Morales | ... | foley recordist |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer |
Special Effects by
Donnie Dean | ... | special effects coordinator |
Elias Duhe Jr. | ... | special effects technician |
Matt Kutcher | ... | special effects supervisor |
Justin Kane Miller | ... | special effects technician |
Wayne Rowe | ... | special effects coordinator / special effects foreman |
Juli Van Brown | ... | special effects technician |
Kyle A. Wasserman | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Olivier Antignac | ... | fx artist: grid-vfx |
Laurens Bekaert | ... | visual effects supervisor: grid-vfx |
Dimitri Breidenbach | ... | digital compositor: grid-vfx |
Laurent De Greef | ... | (grid-vfx) ((digital compositor:) |
Dries Derycke | ... | visual effects editor: grid-vfx |
Cédric Duriau | ... | pipeline developer |
Dusty Emerson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Javier Menéndez | ... | digital compositor |
Michal Moc | ... | digital compositor |
Peter Palarik | ... | digital compositor |
Pavel Rehak | ... | digital compositor |
Anas Salti | ... | digital compositor |
Selvakumar | ... | compositor |
Frantisek Stepanek | ... | additional vfx supervisor: grid-vfx |
Bert Steyaert | ... | digital compositor: grid-vfx |
Daan Tanghe | ... | digital compositor: grid-vfx |
Kevin Van Asch | ... | digital compositor: grid-vfx |
Jan Van Eetvelt | ... | digital compositor: grid-vfx |
Chris Van Osselaer | ... | visual effects producer: grid-vfx |
Stunts
Tim Bell | ... | stunts |
Adam Horwitz | ... | stunts |
Jean Claude Leuyer | ... | stunt double: Seth Rollins |
Hans Marrero | ... | stunts |
Vanessa Motta | ... | co stunt coordinator |
Chuck Picerni Jr. | ... | stunt coordinator |
Met Salih | ... | stunt performer |
Preston Schrag | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Acheson | ... | steadicam operator |
Brad Baker | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Matt S. Bell | ... | behind the scenes cinematographer |
Giovanni Bommarito | ... | dolly grip |
Alfonso Bresciani | ... | additional still photographer |
Ian Campbell | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Paul Charbonnet | ... | drone operator |
Mark A. Davis | ... | best boy electric |
Ronnie LeBlanc | ... | lighting technician |
Luis Lopez DeVictoria | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Eliza Morse | ... | still photographer |
Paul Rahfield | ... | digital imaging technician |
Josh Rogers | ... | drone operator |
Casting Department
Amelia Chen Miley | ... | casting assistant: Louisiana |
Alicia Connelly | ... | extras casting by |
Elizabeth Coulon | ... | casting by: Louisiana (as Liz Coulson) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Thayer Abaigael | ... | costumer / set costumer |
Heidi Bannon | ... | key costumer |
Shareen Chehade | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
David B. Hall | ... | dailies producer |
Isaiah Kang | ... | media technician |
Illya Laney | ... | colorist: dailies |
Thor Roos | ... | digital cinema colorist |
Location Management
Jamie Duhe | ... | assistant location manager |
Candace Mayfield | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Jacob Boyd | ... | composer: additional music / programmer |
Xueran Chen | ... | composer: additional music / programmer |
Elia Cmiral | ... | orchestrator |
Orlando Pérez Rosso | ... | score mixer (as Orlando Perez Rosso) |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexander B. Hill | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Harold Bonner | ... | driver |
Adam Brazy | ... | transportation captain / transportation coordinator |
Andrew Morgan | ... | driver |
Danny Thomas | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Alex Lee Bonner | ... | production assistant |
Asia Bullock | ... | promotional services |
Trish Callais | ... | production coordinator |
Giancarlo Caratini | ... | production assistant |
Bryan W. Carpenter | ... | armorer |
Todd Crockett | ... | payroll accountant |
Brian Jackson Harris | ... | epk editor / epk producer |
Rajas Joshi | ... | Dubbing Manager Regional Languages |
Lori Lewis | ... | production finance controller |
Misty McClure | ... | production assistant |
Kyle S. Plowden | ... | armorer |
Nancy Schmitt | ... | accounts clerk |
M. Jearl Vinot | ... | production assistant |
Jimmy Waltrip | ... | production assistant |
Lee Meltzer | ... | film publicist (uncredited) |
Thanks
Stephen Dixon | ... | thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit |