Directed by
Shawn Ku | ||
Kevin Tancharoen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mark Hosack | ||
Hernany Perla | ||
Barry M. Schkolnick | ||
Aaron Tracy | ... | (creator) |
Aaron Tracy |
Cast (in credits order)
Jesse Bradford | ... | Danny Ferman | |
Summer Glau | ... | Anna Brandt | |
Bruce Davison | ... | Ray Ferman | |
Chris Ellis | ... | Ron Pritchard | |
Ryan McPartlin | ... | Ryan | |
Dina Meyer | ... | Helen Bennett | |
Patrick Warburton | ... | Governor Bennett | |
Rhonda Aldrich | ... | Yvonne | |
Lindsay Bushman | ... | Kaitlyn | |
Heather Dubrow | ... | Marisa | |
Chum Ehelepola | ... | Ramesh | |
Mustafa Elzein | ... | Stone (as Robert Elzein) | |
Christopher Goodman | ... | Charles | |
Brian Ibsen | ... | Judd | |
Emily Kuroda | ... | Rufang | |
Dan Mott | ... | Seth | |
Duane R. Shepard Sr. | ... | Vernon | |
Yetide Badaki | ... | Keira | |
Rich Paul | ... | Clark | |
Katie Savoy | ... | Nora | |
Trevor Torseth | ... | Hugh Cross | |
Mario Perez | ... | Thug |
Produced by
Jesse Bradford | ... | producer |
Jaime Burke | ... | producer |
Summer Glau | ... | producer |
Mark Hosack | ... | supervising producer |
Shawn Ku | ... | executive producer |
Vahan Paretchan | ... | executive producer |
Hernany Perla | ... | supervising producer |
Barry M. Schkolnick | ... | producer |
Kevin Tancharoen | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
Timothy A. Burton | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Joseph McCasland |
Costume Design by
Jessica Lee |
Makeup Department
Abby Lyle | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Ben J. Murphy | ... | production supervisor (as Benjamin J. Murphy) |
Cory C. Myler | ... | production supervisor |
Art Department
Patrick Phelps | ... | assistant property master |
Michael Trudel Jr. | ... | set dresser |
Kevin Dee Watson | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Jonathan Bruce | ... | foley artist |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | dialogue editor / supervising adr editor |
Sean Higgins | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Alex Weiss | ... | sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Yolanda Sáez | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Paul Bennett | ... | key grip: second unit |
Dan Chapman | ... | best boy electric |
Alexandre Dumas | ... | grip (2014) |
Earl Fulcher | ... | digital imaging technician |
Ben Goldberg | ... | gaffer 2nd unit |
Isaac Han | ... | best boy grip 2nd unit |
John Howes | ... | electrician |
Chris Owen Jones | ... | first assistant camera: additional |
Gevorg Gev Juguryan | ... | camera operator (as Gevorg Sarkisian) |
Christopher Pevey | ... | dolly grip |
Nickolas Rowland | ... | best boy grip |
Ben Salvetti | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christine H. Nguyen | ... | set costumer (as Christine Nguyen) |
Jeri Thompson | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Gehrig Burnett Jr. | ... | assistant editor |
Juan Ignacio Cabrera | ... | colorist |
Anne Hamner | ... | post-production assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Arthur Dix | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jason Brisson | ... | production assistant |
Gary Dunkel | ... | production assistant |
Minnie Goode | ... | production coordinator |
Carina Portillo | ... | production accounting clerk |
Jordan Wapner | ... | production assistant |