Brickleberry (TV Series)
Ranger Games (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Seung Woo Cha | ... | (as Seung Cha) |
Zac Moncrief | ... | (supervising director) |
Writing Credits
Roger Black | ... | (creator) & |
Waco O'Guin | ... | (creator) |
Eric Rogers | ... | (written by) |
Josh Weinstein | ... | (writer) |
Lew Morton | ... | (writer) |
Jeremy Sosenko | ... | (writer) |
Rocky Russo | ... | (writer) |
Greg White | ... | (writer) |
Andy St. Clair | ... | (staff writer) |
Paul O'Toole | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Daniel Tosh | ... | Malloy (voice) | |
Roger Black | ... | Connie (voice) | |
David Herman | ... | Steve (voice) | |
Tom Kenny | ... | Woody (voice) | |
Natasha Leggero | ... | Ethel (voice) | |
Jerry Minor | ... | Denzel (voice) | |
Waco O'Guin | ... | Bobby Possumcods (voice) | |
John DiMaggio | ... | Frozen Toes Carruthers (voice) |
Produced by
Roger Black | ... | executive producer |
Zahra Dowlatabadi | ... | animation producer |
Joel Kuwahara | ... | supervising producer |
Waco O'Guin | ... | executive producer |
Andi Raab | ... | animation producer |
Michael Rowe | ... | co-executive producer |
Daniel Tosh | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Nicolas Barry | ||
Rene Garza Aldape | ||
Tomas Jacobi | ||
Alejandro Valencia |
Editing by
Chris Vallance |
Casting By
Scott Muller |
Production Management
Jeff Bradfield | ... | post-production supervisor |
Il-Suk Kim | ... | production manager: Yeson Entertainment (as Il Seok Kim) |
Bryan Nigh | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Rudi Berden | ... | storyboard artist |
Celina de Guzman | ... | prop design |
Bob Dever | ... | prop design |
Matthew Long | ... | storyboard artist (as Matt Long) |
Sound Department
Emilie Corpuz | ... | sound editor |
Hunter Curra | ... | supervising sound editor |
Mike Greenberg | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jillinda Palmer | ... | sound effects editor |
Nathan Schafer | ... | assistant dialogue editor |
Laurie Wetzler | ... | track reader |
Adam Woronoff | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Myoung Hwa Kim | ... | digital checker: Yeson Entertainment |
Su-yeon Lee | ... | digital checker: Yeson Entertainment |
In Chan Park | ... | digital supervisor: Yeson Entertainment |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jin Tae Yeom | ... | camera supervisor: Yeson Entertainment |
Animation Department
Acacia Caputo | ... | lip sync assignment |
Ruben Chavez | ... | color supervisor |
Soon Yeop Cho | ... | painting supervisor: Yeson Entertainment |
Su-kyoung Choi | ... | model checker: Yeson Entertainment (as Su Kyung Choi) |
Rex Faraday | ... | animation timing supervisor |
Gavin Freitas | ... | animator |
Gerardo Fuentes Jr. | ... | animator |
Brian Hogan | ... | animation timer |
Justin Jenkins | ... | animator |
Eun Suk Jeong | ... | inbetween supervisor: Yeson Entertainment |
Seong Moog Jeong | ... | director: Yeson Entertainment |
Yeon Seok Jeong | ... | layout supervisor: Yeson Entertainment |
Michael Cadwallader Jones | ... | animator (as Mike Jones) (2013) |
Gordon Kent | ... | animation timer |
Bobby Khounphaysane | ... | animator |
Chan Jo Kim | ... | director: Yeson Entertainment |
Misoon Kim | ... | animation checker |
Jong An Lee | ... | director: Yeson Entertainment |
Ashley J. Long | ... | retake director |
Kirk Millett | ... | character designer |
Chang Gun Noh | ... | director: Yeson Entertainment |
Barnabas Park | ... | director: Yeson Entertainment |
Vladi Rubizhevsky | ... | background designer |
Tommy Scott | ... | background designer |
Myung Ae Shim | ... | model checker: Yeson Entertainment (as Moung Aee Shim) |
Zach Smith | ... | character designer |
Tim Szabo | ... | background designer |
Frank Weiss | ... | animation timer |
Casting Department
Nick Conti | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Mira Lark Crowell | ... | colorist |
Nora Murphy | ... | colorist (as Nora Murphy-Berden) |
Music Department
Thomas Cepeda | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Josh Lehrman | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Cherri Accetta | ... | office administrator |
Lauren Bradley | ... | office administrator |
Sydney Bright | ... | production coordinator |
Kathi Carver | ... | production accountant |
Jong Tae Choi | ... | production coordinator: Yeson Entertainment |
Jim Cotton | ... | production accountant |
Won Joon Jeong | ... | production coordinator: Yeson Entertainment |
Tae Gwan Kim | ... | system administrator: Yeson Entertainment |
Yun Chul Lee | ... | system administrator: Yeson Entertainment |
Ronald Lissell | ... | production accountant (as Ron Lisell) |
Landon McCool | ... | harmony administrator |
Devin McJimsey | ... | office administrator |
Donna McLemore | ... | office administrator |
Charles Mohl | ... | asset tracker (as Charlie Mohl) |
Erika Naranjo | ... | production accountant |
David Otterby | ... | production coordinator (as Dave Otterby) |
Tyler Pagan | ... | harmony administrator |
Mel Sandvik | ... | production accountant |
Kyle Shimizu | ... | executive assistant: Roger Black & Waco O'Guin |
Jordan Thompson | ... | asset tracker |
Molly Yahr | ... | production coordinator |
Kwang Sun Yoon | ... | technical director: Yeson Entertainment |