Directed by
H.M. Coakley |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
H.M. Coakley | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
Maximilian Elfeldt | ... | line producer: second unit |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
Cody Peck | ... | behind the scenes producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Devin Ward | ... | line producer |
Music by
Christopher Cano | ... | (as Chris Cano) |
Cinematography by
Alexander Yellen |
Editing by
William Boodell | ||
Chris Conlee |
Production Design by
Fernando Valdes |
Art Direction by
Brennan Gordon McNichol |
Costume Design by
Amber Hamzeh |
Makeup Department
John R. Brown | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Maria Gomez | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Brandie Johnson | ... | makeup department head |
Candice Simon | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Mark Quod | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
C. Neo Arboleda | ... | second second assistant director (as Cristy Arboleda) |
William Boodell | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Christian Butcher | ... | first assistant director |
Alex Comery | ... | second assistant director |
Derek Oishi | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Mike DiGrazia | ... | key art designer: poster |
Chiara Rap | ... | props (as Chiara Emanuela Rap) |
Sound Department
Michael Crosby | ... | sound mixer (as Michael A. Crosby) |
Gavin Dye | ... | sound: second unit |
Michael Hardman | ... | adr recordist |
Christina Horgan | ... | background sound editor |
Duncan Mathieson | ... | sound editor |
Reece Miller | ... | sound mixer (as Reece A. Miller) |
Steve Neal | ... | sound editor |
Stunts
Marcus Pearce | ... | stunt skater |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Paul Bennett | ... | grip |
Nick Bianchi | ... | first assistant camera |
William Boodell | ... | second unit director of photography |
Ian Havermale | ... | grip |
Jeremy M. Inman | ... | digital imaging technician |
Tony Magaletta | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Douglas Mazell | ... | still photographer |
Bill McClelland | ... | steadicam operator |
Nick Medrud | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Louis Normandin | ... | camera operator |
Aaron Pong | ... | best boy electric |
Dan Prostak | ... | swing grip |
Edward Raines | ... | electrician |
Kacper Skowron | ... | best boy |
Danny Sosa | ... | key grip |
Evan Stulc | ... | second assistant camera |
Conner Vandeer | ... | jib operator |
Jason Wittenberg | ... | second assistant camera |
Alexander J. Wysocki | ... | gaffer (as Alexander Wysocki) |
Casting Department
Jon Kondelik | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nancy Barber | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
David Block | ... | colorist |
Maria Cardoza | ... | closed caption coordinator |
David Courtice | ... | director of post production |
Donovan Kosters | ... | dcp mastering |
Chris Ortiz | ... | on-line editor |
Cody Peck | ... | post-production coordinator |
Robert Stuvland | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Michelle Aragon | ... | playback singer |
Alexander Arntzen | ... | composer: additional music |
Christopher Cano | ... | music supervisor (as Chris Cano) |
Joshua Livingston | ... | composer: additional music |
Yoshi Miyamoto | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Alaina Allen | ... | production assistant |
Nancy Barber | ... | production assistant |
Collin Brantmeyer | ... | production assistant |
Vickie Day | ... | dog trainer (as Vickie Josefsberg) |
David Fieman | ... | production assistant |
Steve Gijrath | ... | epk: director / production assistant |
Ellen Gurney | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Hess | ... | production coordinator |
Tim McDaniel | ... | key set production assistant |
Antonio Reed | ... | production assistant |
Alex Richardson | ... | production assistant |
Julie Richheimer | ... | production coordinator |
Ryan Aarstad | ... | designer: dvd motion graphics (uncredited) |