Directed by
Ben Dobyns | ||
Matt Vancil |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nathan Rice | ... | (writer) |
Matt Vancil | ... | (writer) |
Matt Vancil |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Rennie Araucto | ... | producer |
Tony Becerra | ... | co-producer |
Amanda Cook | ... | executive producer |
Brian W. Cook | ... | executive producer (as Brian Cook) |
Ben Dobyns | ... | executive producer |
Andy Dopieralski | ... | co-producer |
Don Early | ... | executive producer |
Thomas Gofton | ... | co-producer |
John Gregory | ... | co-producer |
Elizabeth Heile | ... | line producer |
Brad Roberts | ... | executive producer |
Matt Vancil | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Jeremy Mackie | ||
Nick Montgomery |
Production Design by
Jordin Mitchell |
Costume Design by
Janessa Jayne Styck | ... | (as Janessa Styck) |
Makeup Department
Cara Aeschliman | ... | additional make-up/hair |
Kayla Bunch | ... | makeup artist |
Catalyst Cook | ... | makeup intern |
Jaimie Cordero | ... | key makeup artist |
Luce Cousineau | ... | key hair stylist |
Jennifer Popochock | ... | hair stylist |
Shawn R. Shelton | ... | special makeup effects designer |
Damon Vanhee | ... | makeup department head / special makeup effects designer |
Production Management
Nikki Sherritt-Lewis | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tony Becerra | ... | first assistant director |
Kate Chaplin | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Sarah Crowe | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Leila Aram-Panahi | ... | art coordinator |
Zaine Beatty | ... | art pa |
L. Gabriel Gonda | ... | art department |
Douglas Herring | ... | props |
Jason Jenkins | ... | set dresser |
Chris Menges | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Jason Alberts | ... | sound mixer |
Vincent Gates | ... | sound mixer |
Brendan J. Hogan | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jamie Hunsdale | ... | foley artist / sound effects editor |
Dave Richards | ... | sound mixer |
Kelsey Wood | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Nick Montgomery | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Michael Hilow | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit |
Kevin Inouye | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Ganwich | ... | still photographer |
Niall James | ... | best boy |
Todd McKimmey | ... | still photographer |
Benjamin E. Porter | ... | electrician |
Arthur Reynolds | ... | gaffer |
Alisa Tyrrill | ... | first assistant camera |
Kevin Wiley | ... | d.i.t |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Meescha Dare | ... | stitcher |
Vanessa Driveness | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Natasha Gier | ... | stitcher |
Deane Middleton | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Alex Nolan | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Jimmy Canavan | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Aubrey Kehres | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
David Falcon Ayala | ... | production assistant |
Zaine Beatty | ... | production assistant |
Niles Compau | ... | production assistant |
Anna Lee du Mas | ... | key set production assistant |
Vanessa Eng | ... | production coordinator |
Amanda England | ... | production accountant |
Sophia Gutierrez Perez | ... | production intern (as Sophia Perez) |
Athena Hollow | ... | production assistant: Gen Con |
Victoria Kieburtz | ... | production assistant |
Chris Ode | ... | rewards coordinator |
Michael Perdue | ... | production assistant: Gen Con |
Mai Phan-Redwine | ... | craft service |
Taz Reimers | ... | production assistant (as Taliesin Reimers) |
Casey Smith | ... | extras coordinator |
Thanks
Dave Harlequin | ... | additional thanks |
Hawke Robinson | ... | kickstarter backer |
Amy Stetzl | ... | special thanks |