Directed by
Matteo Ribaudo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matteo Ribaudo |
Cast (in credits order)
Cortney Palm | ... | Lilly | |
Ryan Donowho | ... | Ray | |
Patricia Rae | ... | Angela | |
Oliver Cooper | ... | Chaz Gold | |
Clint Howard | ... | Dr. Ulrich Von Strauss | |
Erick Nathan | ... | Juice McDaniels | |
Anthony Cruz | ... | Warrior | |
Nikki Howard | ... | Princess | |
James Pippi | ... | Computer Tech | |
Farron Marcus Gonzales | ... | Camera Man (as Farron Marcus) | |
Sala Baker | ... | Leader | |
Ty Quiamboa | ... | Smarmy Tribesman | |
Tony Martinez | ... | Archer | |
Jeanette O'Connor | ... | Psychic | |
Veta Horwitz | ... | Danita (as Kristine Veta) | |
Micah Cohen | ... | Sheriff |
Produced by
Scott Carrithers | ... | producer |
Edward Chiodo | ... | producer |
Alan Chu | ... | co-producer |
Jaclyn Kalkhurst | ... | executive producer |
Patricia Rae | ... | producer |
Matteo Ribaudo | ... | producer |
Roberto Rodríguez Ponce de León | ... | producer |
Spero Stamboulis | ... | producer |
Chadwick Struck | ... | producer |
Music by
Tom Boykin |
Cinematography by
Scott Carrithers |
Editing by
Matteo Ribaudo | ||
Kevin VanHook |
Casting By
Jeanette O'Connor | ||
Chadwick Struck |
Production Design by
Maggie SanFilippo |
Costume Design by
Marta Villalobos |
Makeup Department
Victoria Arias | ... | makeup artist |
Ali Embury | ... | makeup artist |
Clara Gonzalez-Garza | ... | makeup artist |
Megan Longmeyer | ... | makeup department head |
Olga Tarnovetska | ... | makeup artist |
Bree Weist | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Michelle Morte | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alan Chu | ... | first assistant director |
Ellis Moye | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Arihel Bermudez | ... | Sound Mixer/Boom Operator |
Tom Boykin | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Ryan Cota | ... | dialogue editor |
Biko Gogaladze | ... | foley artist |
Beso Kacharava | ... | supervising foley editor |
Giorgi Lekishvili | ... | foley mixer |
George Murgulia | ... | foley editor |
Special Effects by
Adrian Marcato | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Kevin VanHook | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Tony Snegoff | ... | key stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Natalie Fong | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Mondrian Hernandez | ... | gaffer |
Douglas W. Johnson | ... | second assistant camera |
Major W. Latimer | ... | grip |
Carl Nenzén Lovén | ... | first assistant camera |
Stéphane Renard | ... | first assistant camera |
Rachel Rice | ... | Best Girl Electric |
Rachel Julia Rice | ... | best girl electric |
Noel Ross | ... | digital imaging technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ashley Nicole Allen | ... | set costumer |
Laney Chantal | ... | set costumer |
Eliana Mullins | ... | set costumer |
Lindsey Navin | ... | costume maker |
Editorial Department
Jay Marks | ... | additional editor |
Noel Ross | ... | assistant editor |
Rustam Vakilov | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Andra Hayes | ... | script supervisor |
Eddie Vigil V | ... | script supervisor (as Vigil v Eddie) |
Additional Crew
Sarah Cronk | ... | payroll coordinator |
Jooyoung Kim | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Bruce Nahin | ... | rights and clearances |
Thanks
Amanda Joy Shapiro | ... | special thanks |