Series Directed by
Darryl Woody | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Writing Credits
Chris DeLuca | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Robbie Fraser | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Jay Schmalholz | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 2003) |
Marcus Wagner | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 2003) |
Marc Bujnicki | ... | (2003) (unknown episodes) |
Jenn Hallstrom | ... | (2003) (unknown episodes) |
Eric D. Stumpf | ... | (2003) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Daryl Sabara | ... | Self 1 episode, 2003 | |
Ann Hu | ... | Self - Host 1 episode, 2003 | |
Max Darwin | ... | Self - Host 1 episode, 2003 | |
Shay Bradford | ... | Self 1 episode, 2003 | |
Joey Page | ... | Principal (2003) unknown episodes | |
Ashley Schnacky | ... | Gamer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes | |
Series Produced by
Gina Becconsall | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Marc Bujnicki | ... | studio producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Jenn Hallstrom | ... | studio producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Jay Schmalholz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Marcus Wagner | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Eric D. Stumpf | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
John Gisondi | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Makeup Department
Corinna Adkins | ... | make-up/hair (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tiffani Corr | ... | associate director (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Art Department
Bethany Berry-Weiss | ... | property master (1 episode, 2003) |
Mike Brousseau | ... | lead stagehand (1 episode, 2003) |
Cindi Collins | ... | scenic team (1 episode, 2003) |
John Evanko | ... | stagehand (1 episode, 2003) |
Tom McTague | ... | stagehand (1 episode, 2003) |
Joe Oldeker | ... | scenic team (1 episode, 2003) |
Erik Steiner | ... | art department supervisor (1 episode, 2003) |
Graydon Swedberg | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Sound Department
Tim Wilson | ... | audio mixer (1 episode, 2003) |
Captain Wright | ... | audio assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ken Craig | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2003) |
Martin Everett | ... | lighting board operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Neal Gallagher | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Ed Lopez | ... | videotape (1 episode, 2003) |
Tim McGuire | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2003) |
Darrin Peterson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Bob Schmidt | ... | video engineer (1 episode, 2003) |
Randy Shaffer | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Shawn Torge | ... | master electrician (1 episode, 2003) |
Captain Wright | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Animation Department
Darryl Woody | ... | additional animation (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Casting Department
Melissa Chusid | ... | casting (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Leslie Ramos | ... | wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Editorial Department
Shelby Masterman | ... | editorial coordinator (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Additional Crew
Chris Adams | ... | director of programming (1 episode, 2003) |
Liz Adams | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Stephanie Adams | ... | music and media licensing (1 episode, 2003) |
Ken Berg | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Flavia Caldrs | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Stephanie Clarle | ... | teleprompter (1 episode, 2003) |
Lisa Clendenning | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Kendra Farner | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Mario Framingheddu | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Robbie Frasier | ... | video game consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Patty Henry-Robinson | ... | manager of production & operations: Nickelodeon games and sports (1 episode, 2003) |
Heidi Hernandez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Chris Keen | ... | second stage manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Lindsey Luxa | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Steve Maher | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Micki McBroom | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Tim Millard | ... | medic (1 episode, 2003) |
Mark Offitzer | ... | VP: GM Nickelodeon Games and Sports (1 episode, 2003) |
David Ouellette | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Eric Pai | ... | stage manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Jim Pare | ... | engineer in charge (1 episode, 2003) |
Joseph Prewitt | ... | technical manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Erik Riblet | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Mika Roberts | ... | intern (1 episode, 2003) |
Richie Rodriguez | ... | medic (1 episode, 2003) |
Gina Rubino | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Eric D. Stumpf | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Jason Viers | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2003) |
Leslie Williams | ... | chyron (1 episode, 2003) |