Directed by
Simon Boyes | ||
Adam Mason |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Simon Boyes | ... | (written by) |
Adam Mason | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Nadja Brand | ... | Hope | |
Eric Colvin | ... | The Man | |
Abbey Stirling | ... | Holly | |
Megan Van Kerro | ... | Jennifer | |
Chesse Daves | ... | Chesse (as Chesse Davies) | |
Rachel Townend | ... | Louise | |
Olivia Hill | ... | Lindsay | |
Atesh Salih | ... | Patrick Bateman | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tom Wade | ... | Jack Slayter | |
Gary MacKay | ... | Sales Rep (uncredited) |
Produced by
Nadja Brand | ... | producer (as Nadja Brand Mason) |
Eric M. Breiman | ... | executive producer (as Eric Brieman) |
Patrick Ewald | ... | executive producer |
Ali Hopper | ... | line producer (as Alison Hopper) |
Adam Mason | ... | producer |
Nadya Mason | ... | producer |
Steven Paul | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Emma Holand | ||
Gavin Miller | ||
Mortiis |
Cinematography by
Erik Wilson |
Editing by
Adam Mason |
Production Design by
Neil Jenkins |
Art Direction by
Christo Brand |
Costume Design by
Lynette Celdenhuys |
Makeup Department
Nadja Brand | ... | makeup artist (as Nadja Brand Mason) |
Angelka Snow | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Shaked Berenson | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jennifer Ackhurst | ... | second assistant director |
Bruce Cincrich | ... | third assistant director |
John Franklin | ... | first assistant director |
Edward Kwc | ... | first assistant director |
Annette Peppis | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Seb Cain | ... | assistant art director |
Anne Mason | ... | props |
Sound Department
Will Champion | ... | boom operator |
Craig Clark | ... | re-recording mixer |
Susan Fitz-Simon | ... | foley artist |
Tyler Payne | ... | sound editor |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr foley mixer |
Robin Todd | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Nathan McLaughlin | ... | special effects |
Tristan Versluis | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Celdenhuys | ... | second assistant camera |
David Clark | ... | best boy |
Conzalo Diaz | ... | gaffer |
Gonzalo Diaz | ... | gaffer |
Tip Fitzpatrick | ... | electrician |
Eddie Mack | ... | focus puller |
Ben Meacher | ... | grip |
Trevor Speed | ... | focus puller |
Clay Van Zandt | ... | assistant camera |
Nicoll Vermeulen | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Marelise Brand | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Simon Boyes | ... | assistant editor |
Colin Mason | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Alan Pace | ... | location manager |
Paul Tambor | ... | location scout |
Brian Van Kerro | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Jo Bucksfizz Creenne | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Diane Avery | ... | production coordinator |
Ty Burnett | ... | production assistant |
Nick Cleveland | ... | production coordinator |
Brian Edwards | ... | Internet Marketing |
Peter Edwards | ... | production assistant |
Ali Hopper | ... | production assistant (as Alison J. Hopper) |
Nick McMorran | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Andy Thompson | ... | thanks |