Directed by
Adrian Carr |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Cecil Cannon | ||
Adrian Carr |
Cast (in credits order)
Donna Casey | ... | Frankie Unger | |
Alexandra Barreto | ... | Connie | |
Shawn Savage | ... | Michael | |
DJ Holte | ... | Terry "Taps" Parks | |
Bryan Frank | ... | Sean | |
Drew Struzan | ... | Andrew Nelson | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Laura Ciccone | ... | Cheriese |
Produced by
Adrian Carr | ... | producer |
Ernest Celaya | ... | executive producer |
David Golden | ... | executive producer |
Chris Jones | ... | executive producer |
Rosemary Marks | ... | producer |
Tiffany Stevens | ... | executive producer |
Drew Struzan | ... | executive producer |
Music by
John Zuker |
Cinematography by
Andrew Giannetta |
Editing by
Adrian Carr | ||
John Goodner |
Production Design by
Drew Struzan |
Costume Design by
Safowa Bright Bitzelberger | ... | (as Safowa Bright-Asare) |
Makeup Department
Essie Cha | ... | key makeup artist |
Judy Lovell | ... | makeup designer |
Hiromi Murase | ... | makeup artist |
Art Department
Drew Struzan | ... | poster artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
David Cook | ... | boom operator |
Chris David | ... | re-recording mixer |
Terry Rodman | ... | sound recordist |
Victoria Rose Sampson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Steve Schatz | ... | sound designer |
Steve Weiss | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
David Faulkner | ... | digital effects artist |
Matt Faulkner | ... | digital effects artist |
Christian Struzan | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Richard Norton | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Beck | ... | best boy |
Maze Brendan | ... | grip |
Chris Cobb | ... | assistant camera (as Christian Cobb) |
Brendan Maze | ... | grip |
Neil Patil | ... | grip |
John Pierce | ... | gaffer |
John Pierce | ... | gaffer |
Sergei Sorokin | ... | assistant camera |
James Wallace | ... | key grip |
Music Department
Apryl Lauren | ... | composer: title song |
Additional Crew
Caroline Applegarth | ... | production assistant |
Charles Celaya | ... | production assistant |
John Gumboc | ... | production assistant |
Richard Norton | ... | fight choreographer |